Log In
Swamp Cross Day 2 • Jan 7 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren Velo Brew
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayden Eckroth
2 Taylor Norton Bikery
3 Donald Potter
4 Andrew Nicell Veloclub Edinburgh
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Titus
2 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
3 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
4 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
5 Graham Partain
6 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
8 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9 Kelby Roberts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
2 Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
3 Bevin Carroll Bicycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
3 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
4 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Nat Pinheiro
6 Hector Santiago
7 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Skyler Rivera
9 Ryan Dawson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Hausner
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Szymanski
2 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Jeff Binford Brick City Bicycles
4 Christian Henrich
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Brandes
2 Thomas Barbazuk
3 Taylor Norton Bikery
4 Donald Potter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
2 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Jeff Binford Brick City Bicycles
4 Pete Miner legSmith Racing
5 Pendulumn Weaver LegSmith Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Geller
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Blessing
2 Gaby Mendez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Ana Fajardo 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Sarah Blaine campbell
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1