Log In
Swamp Cross Day 1 • Jan 6 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Agusta
2 Jayden Eckroth
3 Andrew Nicell Veloclub Edinburgh
DNF Gregory Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Wayne Keller
3 Mark Titus
4 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
5 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
2 Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
3 Brian Jensen
4 Paul Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Alejandro Schnakofsky
3 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
5 Eric Kirby
6 Skyler Rivera
7 Clayton Zinnert
8 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9 Patrick Thomsen
10 Hector Santiago
11 Arthur Gousby
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
3 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall Top Gear
2 Henry Brandes
3 Alejandro Schnakofsky
4 Eric Kirby
5 John Tenney Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Agusta
2 Wayne Keller
3 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
4 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
6 Eric Kirby
7 Patrick Thomsen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Blessing Team Kyle's Bike Shop
2 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Darla Woodall Top Gear
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1