Log In
Livermore #3 • Oct 3 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA
2 Anastasio Flores jr Anotherbikeshop.com
3 Joe Miller Taleo Racing
4 Matthew Price
5 Johnny Mullan Bike Station Aptos
6 Ryan Connolly S. Camel
7 William Youngman Squadra Abruzzo
8 James Williams Adventures Edge
9 Barbara Howe
10 Karl Knutson FresnOakland
11 Brendan Glueck
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fitzsimmons Fox Racing Shox
2 David Krattli PBS Inc.
3 Myron Reyes SLO Nexus-Gym One
4 Ed Lai Kaiser/Team
5 Albert Reinhardt
6 Mike Morgenfeld Team Roaring Mouse
7 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat
8 Scott Shipman Altezza 40
9 Jay Isaacson Inglis
10 Christopher Shultz
11 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
12 Vee Bhopla www.teammadcat.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Knutson Stover Seed
2 Jeff Anderson
3 Gregory Phipps EMC 2/Felt Bicycles
4 Rob Stark www.teammadcat.com
5 Jim Lund
6 Mike Leone
7 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat
8 Jeff Sobul Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
9 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo Racing Team
10 Matthew Gregory InfoVista Cycling Team
11 Samuel Brinker
12 Jim Volsansky InfoVista Cycling Team
13 Doug Jorgensen Valley Spokesmen
14 John Slavonic SERT/Sho-Air
15 Gary Johnson
16 Wayne Cottrell Ogden One
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Youngman Squadra Abruzzo
2 Sean White Verve Coffee
3 Troy Evans
4 Eric Horning
5 Scott States
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christon Dewan
2 Michael Kalin
3 Douglas Aldrich SJBC/SugarCRM
4 Andrew Frey International Christian Cycling Clu
5 John Kaeding Webcor/Alto Velo
6 Glenn Martinson
7 Ira Menitone
8 Anthony Ordonez BEER
9 Shaun Lindsay
10 Greg Balco
11 Ron Adidog SJBC/SugarCRM
12 David Crockell Team Mad Cat
13 Matt Orendorff
14 Nick Jensen
15 Ed Teixeira
16 Ross Stewart Team Mad Cat
17 Mario Miramontes Team White Kitty
18 Will Mccormick Plan B Racing
19 James Frahm Maciel Velo
20 Vern Booth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Hesselein Whole Athlete
2 Matthew Obregon Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Kevin Smallman Cannondale Factory Racing
4 Jeffrey Patton GS Tenzing
5 Grant Cutler
6 Ryan Kish ZteaM
7 Shane Huntoon International Christian Cycling Clu
8 Justin Morgan VOS-Cycles Gladiator
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Greg Gilbert
3 Josh Chauvet Team Roaring Mouse
4 Keith Defiebre NorCal Elite Cycling
5 Jeff Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
6 Erik Zimmer Van Dessel Factory Team-California
7 David Pedersen
8 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing
9 Curtis Fowler Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Meigham California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Tim Lydon Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling
2 Albert Reinhardt
3 Keith Packard Livermore Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Mullan Bike Station Aptos
2 Kyle States
3 Austin Horning
4 Thomas Stallion InfoVista
5 Dylan Gong
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fox SF Sports
2 Tom Snyder
3 Gary Souza Actezza 40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Kilman Team Mad Cat
2 Elaine Minton Team Roaring Mouse
3 Miss_mary Perez Velo Bella
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Aldrich Team SysGroup
2 Kim Helgans Wells Fargo
3 Lya Daggett BEER
4 Romany Mcnamara
5 Taylor Meilahn IC3
6 Sarah Harling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Fitzsimmons Fox Racing
2 Emily Thurston Organic Athlete
3 Stacey Evans
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Felix Velogirls
2 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat
3 Soni Andreini poulsen Velo Bella
4 Jennifer Mcgovern
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2