Log In
National Trophy Series: Ipswich • Jan 7 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 5 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braam Merlier 1::00:50
2 Daniel Tulett 1:01:48
3 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:16
4 Thomas Mein 1:02:25
5 Liam Killeen 1:02:25
6 Gianni Siebens 1:02:29
7 Jeremy Durrin 1:02:33
8 Stephen Lee 1:02:36
9 Roel Van der stegen 1:02:38
10 Steven James 1:02:47
11 Ian Field 1:02:54
12 Calum Fernie 1:03:00
13 David Fletcher 1:03:03
14 Cameron Orr 1:03:12
15 Grant Ferguson 1:03:18
16 Thomas Verheyen 1:03:39
17 Paul Oldham 1:03:43
18 Mark Mcguire 1:03:45
19 Giles Drake 1:03:52
20 Billy Harding 1:03:59
21 Ben Walkerden 1:04:01
22 Lewis Craven 1:04:31
23 George Thompson 1:04:33
24 Richard Jones 1:04:52
25 George Fox 1:04:59
26 Harry Yates 1:05:10
27 David Earth 1:05:17
28 Christopher Rothwell 1:05:23
29 Finlay Robertson 1:05:29
30 Nicholas Barnes 1:05:25
31 Freddie Checketts 1:05:40
32 Joe Williams 1:05:44
33 Jack Clarkson 1:05:45
34 James Hyde 1:05:47
35 Ewan Grivell-mellor 1:05:48
36 Thomas Payton 1:05:49
37 Neil Phillips 1:06:02
38 Thijs Al 1:06:06
39 Paddy Atkinson 1:06:07
40 Michael Butler 1:06:14
41 Max Gibbons 1:06:15
42 Robin Short 1:06:15
43 Lloyd Chapman 1:06:16
44 Tom Martin 1:07:00
45 Scott Chalmers 1:07:05
46 James Madgwick 1:07:09
47 James Edmond 1:07:21
48 Seb Herrod 1:07:21
49 Jonathan Dennis 1:07:41
50 Ian Lee 1:07:48
51 Kieran Jarvis 1 lap
52 Robert Watson 2 laps
53 Samuel Holder 2 laps
54 Bruce Dalton 2 laps
55 Matthew Day 2 laps
56 William Gascoyne 2 laps
57 David Spencer 2 laps
58 Benjamin Shucksmith 3 laps
59 Mark Cotton 3 laps
60 Daniel Preece 3 laps
61 Mark Richards 3 laps
62 Jake Darragh 4 laps
63 Leigh Smith 4 laps
64 Tyla Loftus 5 laps
65 Alan Collins 6 laps
DNF Stephen James DNF
DNF Nicholas Craig DNF
DNF Alec Briggs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Crumpton 45:43
2 Anna Kay 45:49
3 Sophie Wright 46:25
4 Hannah Payton 46:57
5 Ffion James 47:39
6 Emily Wadsworth 47:52
7 Sophie Thackray 48:08
8 Amira Mellor 48:58
9 Amy Perryman 49:07
10 Louise Heywood-mahe 49:53
11 Kara Perryman 50:04
12 Annabel Simpson 50:11
13 Marie Lynn 50:18
14 Alderney Baker 50:26
15 Ruby Miller 50:30
16 Xan Crees 50:43
17 Fiona Turnbull 50:51
18 Katie Scott 51:05
19 Rebecca Preece 51:15
20 Emily Ashwood 51:35
21 Emily Bridson 51:35
22 Poppy Cooke 52:08
23 Alison Hogg 53:00
24 Abbie Manley 53:05
25 Lauren Humphreys 53:21
26 Cecilia Hime 54:48
27 Charlotte Heywood-mahe 1 lap
28 Ella Freeman 1 lap
29 Connie Hayes 1 lap
30 Elizabeth Marvelly 1 lap
31 Emma Clarke 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30