Log In
4ème manche de la Coupe de France • Dec 30 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 30 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clement Venturini 01:00:57
2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +05
3 Arnold Jeannesson +01:02
4 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:13
5 Fabien Canal +01:25
6 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST +01:36
7 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:05
8 Matthieu Boulo +02:19
9 Florian Trigo +02:42
10 Francis Mourey +02:47
11 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +02:57
12 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +02:57
13 Alois Falenta +02:57
14 Anthonin Didier +03:25
15 Eddy Fine +03:37
16 Maxime Bonsergent +03:53
17 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE +04:14
18 Tony Periou +04:21
19 Julien Roussel +04:23
20 Mickael Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +04:48
21 Arthur Tropardy +04:54
22 Maxime Derouint +04:59
23 Erwann Kerraud +05:09
24 Adrien Leboucher +05:24
25 Tanguy Turgis +05:47
26 Anthony Turgis +05:55
27 Kylian Etienne +06:02
28 Freddie Guilloux +06:07
29 Clément Auvin +06:14
30 David Derepas +06:19
31 Clement Bomme +06:35
32 Ludovic Renard +06:37
33 Valentin Remondet +06:42
34 Nicolas Pruvot +07:02
35 Sandy Dujardin +07:10
36 Victor Thomas +07:13
37 Lucas Deloison +07:25
38 Morgan Chedhomme +07:28
39 Benjamin Pascual +07:36
40 Quentin Simon +07:44
41 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +07:46
42 Jimmy Turgis +07:55
43 Benoit Jarrier +08:05
44 Julien Leclercq +08:12
45 Romain Hardy +08:19
46 Loïc Szewe +08:26
47 Guillaume Guilbaud +08:35
48 Anthony Ansard +08:42
49 Erwan Goasguen +08:44
50 Laudelino Plas +08:48
51 Nicolas Guillemin +08:54
52 Valentin Humbert +09:02
53 Sammy Cadot roger +09:02
54 Benoit Cosnefroy +09:46
55 Almenzo Benoist +09:53
56 Florian Stumpf +10:20
57 Valentin Vezie +13:27
58 Mathieu Taburet -1 LAP
59 Gwenael Fernier -2 LAP
60 Benjamin Bouttier -2 LAP
61 Mathieu Morichon -2 LAP
62 Guillaume Lallement -2 LAP
63 Marc Terrom -2 LAP
64 Julien Desgrouas -2 LAP
65 Daniel Ania gonzalez -2 LAP
66 Quentin Navarro -2 LAP
67 Valentin Cosnier -2 LAP
68 Ronan Chedaleux -2 LAP
69 Thomas Petroz -2 LAP
70 Loïc Leblond -2 LAP
71 Bastien Godefroy -3 LAP
72 Hugo Lefebvre -3 LAP
73 Thomas Morichon -3 LAP
74 Jérémie Potin -3 LAP
75 Gwendal Le du -3 LAP
76 Antoine Josso -3 LAP
77 Nicolas Malle -3 LAP
78 Alexis Pierre -3 LAP
79 Kevin Groussard -3 LAP
80 Matthieu Legrand -3 LAP
81 Ianis Lavie -3 LAP
82 Nicolas Vitre -3 LAP
83 Matis Louvel -3 LAP
84 Amaury Malaquin -3 LAP
85 Steven Delprat -3 LAP
86 Antonin Marecaille -4 LAP
87 Alexandre Mouchel -4 LAP
88 Clement Davy -5 LAP
89 Alexandre Demaret -5 LAP
DNF Anthony Delaplace
DNF David Gutierrez palacios
DNF Benjamin Gelabert
DNF Clement Normand
DNF Lorenzo Marasco
DNF Florian Richeux
DNF Yoann Corbihan
DNF Gaetan Demonchy
Finishers: Cat ?: 97  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aloïs Charrin 00:44:25
2 Théo Thomas +19
3 Natan Patrois +32
4 Damien Bodard +32
5 Thibault Valognes +32
6 Hugo Jot +01:50
7 Thomas Gachignard +01:59
8 Antoine Huby +02:11
9 Cyprien Gilles +02:11
10 Antoine Simonin +02:15
11 Théo Gueret +02:18
12 Louis Jumeaux +02:23
13 Allan Chevillard +03:05
14 Maxime Royer +03:05
15 Paul Esnault +03:45
16 Baptiste Revello +04:08
17 Quentin Bourg +04:26
18 Alexis Robert +04:42
19 Clément Guilbert +04:56
20 Emeric Quindry +05:24
21 Nathan Podesta +05:24
22 Clement Deret langlais +06:57
23 Mathis Letoupin +09:32
24 Lucas Lecrosnier +09:32
25 Romain Briand +09:32
26 Thomas Vivier +01:22
27 Elwan Bernier +03:48
DNF Yaël Thomine
DNF Ronan Auffret
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 00:40:17
2 Marlene Petit +38
3 Caroline Mani +44
4 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:06
5 Lucia Gonzalez blanco +01:26
6 Marion Norbert riberolle +01:31
7 Jade Wiel +01:50
8 Maelle Grossetete +02:09
9 Anais Grimault +02:13
10 Léa Curinier +02:50
11 Maina Galand +03:26
12 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE +03:42
13 Marine Strappazzon +03:45
14 Cyriane Muller +04:20
15 Laura Porhel +04:22
16 Pasquine Vandermouten +04:38
17 Amandine Fouquenet +04:54
18 Fanny Stumpf TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +05:07
19 Marceline Devaux +05:09
20 Coralie Houdin +05:19
21 Emilie Jamme +05:19
22 Emeline Eustache +06:05
23 Laurie Vezie +06:44
24 Gwendoline Alves +06:51
25 Lyse Girault +07:11
26 Anaïs Morichon +07:13
27 Solenne Billouin +07:19
28 Jade Leroueil +07:28
29 Séverine Corret +07:46
30 Marion Sicot +08:00
31 Julie Treguier +08:10
32 Marine Quiniou +08:25
33 Audrey Weingarten +08:26
34 Annabelle Garconnet +09:36
35 Léa Demiautte +09:41
36 Claire Menard +09:41
37 Maud Lechasles +10:10
38 Angeline Legros +11:36
39 Océane Allart +11:54
40 Elodie Wittek +12:03
41 Ellie Croquison -1 LAP
42 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
43 Loanne Launay -1 LAP
DNF Jennifer Mark
Finishers: Cat ?: 44