Log In
Elm City Cx • Dec 17 2017
5
4.5
3.4
4.2
4.4
Partly Cloudy, 30 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alan Burgess 45:39 6:28 6:28 6:27 6:33 6:30 6:32 6:40
2 Ben Douglas 46:04 6:58 6:33 6:32 6:29 6:32 6:31 6:29
3 Masaharu Ito 46:07 6:59 6:31 6:32 6:33 6:32 6:32 6:28
4 Geno Villafano 46:10 6:33 6:40 6:36 6:35 6:44 6:36 6:26
5 Anthony Vecca 46:28 7:01 6:36 6:36 6:31 6:35 6:29 6:39
6 Ian Mcdonald 46:46 6:57 6:35 6:43 6:37 6:35 6:38 6:40
7 James Newton 47:00 6:55 6:50 6:33 6:38 6:37 6:39 6:49
8 Philip Lavoie 47:10 6:47 6:41 6:48 6:43 6:43 6:45 6:43
9 Will Lodge 47:11 6:50 6:44 6:40 6:46 6:44 6:42 6:46
10 Jun Sugai 47:21 6:56 6:55 6:35 6:35 6:46 6:43 6:51
11 Andrew Suzuki 48:21 7:09 6:44 6:55 6:40 6:57 6:58 6:59
12 Connor Singh 48:56 6:49 6:56 6:56 6:58 7:04 7:07 7:06
13 John Meyerle 49:03 7:04 6:56 7:04 7:02 7:01 7:00 6:56
14 Johnny Meyerle 49:06 7:04 6:44 6:55 7:02 7:06 7:10 7:04
15 Patrick Staples NCC 50:58 6:54 6:58 7:09 7:12 7:24 7:32 7:48
16 Jacob Kravitz 51:09 7:26 7:11 7:09 7:20 7:34 7:16 7:11
17 Nicolas Villamizar 51:10 7:10 7:26 7:14 7:17 7:36 7:16 7:12
18 John Corbo 51:13 7:25 7:14 7:22 7:07 7:38 7:09 7:18
19 Tim Downs 51:32 7:23 7:13 7:15 7:17 7:37 7:23 7:24
20 Dillon Pronovost 51:42 7:25 7:13 7:14 7:19 7:38 7:20 7:32
21 Shane Delgrosso 46:01 7:18 7:42 7:29 7:35 8:11 7:44
22 Phil Zaprzalka 48:07 7:50 8:02 8:04 7:59 8:03 8:09
23 Maciej Nowakowski 49:45 8:11 8:09 8:17 8:15 8:33 8:20
DNF Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 15:29 7:31 7:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jason Lupke 41:21 7:07 6:56 6:47 6:49 6:48 6:55
2 Rich Frisbie 41:53 6:57 6:54 6:54 6:55 6:47 7:25
3 Brett Cooper 42:20 7:29 7:00 6:53 7:00 6:57 7:01
4 Aaron Keene 42:26 7:13 7:01 7:02 7:05 7:05 7:01
5 Benjamin Bruce 42:41 6:59 6:58 6:52 7:27 7:09 7:17
6 Jacob Kravitz 42:54 7:15 7:03 7:12 7:07 7:10 7:07
7 Dan Godard 42:56 7:19 7:02 7:24 7:01 7:03 7:09
8 Stephen Gibertoni 43:19 7:20 7:10 7:14 7:02 7:18 7:16
9 Thomas Provencher 43:49 7:20 7:29 7:15 7:17 7:13 7:15
10 Steffen Huber 44:04 7:37 7:14 7:15 7:18 7:22 7:18
11 Mike Marques 44:07 7:28 7:12 7:31 7:24 7:20 7:11
12 Jeffrey Hussey 44:25 7:59 7:21 7:28 7:10 7:14 7:14
13 Morgan Rueckert 44:43 7:32 7:26 7:23 7:29 7:22 7:32
14 John Nafis 45:05 7:47 7:23 7:31 7:21 7:27 7:36
15 Phil Sturgeon 45:36 7:44 7:24 7:31 7:13 7:47 7:56
16 Keith Bangs HUP United 46:22 7:56 7:45 7:39 7:41 7:39 7:43
17 Roderick Eskew Boston University 46:38 8:06 7:43 7:40 7:37 7:58 7:35
18 Eamonn Dougherty 46:39 8:04 7:46 7:38 7:37 8:00 7:34
19 Mark O'neill 46:41 8:14 7:42 7:42 7:41 7:46 7:35
20 Jim St. andre 46:53 8:10 7:41 7:39 7:44 7:48 7:51
21 Brian Burke 47:10 8:04 8:04 7:48 7:46 7:47 7:42
22 Christopher Labby 47:21 8:09 7:40 7:52 7:43 7:53 8:04
23 William Davis 47:31 8:24 7:55 7:43 7:54 7:56 7:39
24 Ethan Waters 47:35 8:32 7:54 7:37 7:55 7:54 7:43
25 Matthew Albert 47:41 8:17 7:53 7:50 7:56 7:58 7:45
26 Justin Soule 47:42 8:31 7:58 7:52 7:42 7:55 7:45
27 Gabe Jiran 48:04 8:30 7:57 7:54 7:53 7:57 7:53
28 John Bogdanski 48:05 8:45 7:53 7:57 7:58 7:51 7:42
29 William Heschl 48:24 7:45 7:51 8:01 7:47 8:24 8:36
30 Ian Thompson 48:44 8:19 8:04 8:06 8:04 8:12 7:59
31 Kenley Gonzalez 41:47 9:08 8:14 8:13 8:12 8:01
32 Ruth Spooner 42:03 8:51 8:00 8:38 8:17 8:18
33 Christopher Erb 42:04 8:33 8:09 8:20 8:29 8:34
34 Aaron Stubbs 42:26 9:04 8:10 8:21 8:30 8:21
35 Stephen Reck 42:28 8:59 8:13 8:19 8:18 8:38
36 Christian Yorks 42:29 7:00 7:07 11:18 8:22 8:41
37 Jeffrey Sowa 42:52 9:10 8:26 8:27 8:33 8:16
38 Eric Taylor 43:02 8:51 8:29 8:35 8:30 8:36
39 Lawrence Berson 43:06 8:57 8:17 8:48 8:29 8:36
40 Guthrie Cannon-macmartin 43:32 8:48 8:10 8:35 8:31 9:28
41 Brandon Zwick 43:40 9:07 8:36 8:41 8:42 8:34
42 Jacob Bogie 44:45 9:23 9:08 8:59 8:42 8:31
43 Thomas Massetti 44:58 9:33 8:39 8:56 9:03 8:48
44 Simon Desantis 45:24 9:29 8:40 8:58 9:00 9:18
45 Eric Price-glynn 46:11 9:28 9:23 9:05 9:12 9:03
46 Aedan Hale 48:48 10:24 9:55 9:31 9:29 9:29
47 Roger Billings 49:56 10:26 9:36 10:12 9:46 9:56
48 Duane Samuel 50:50 10:07 9:49 10:23 10:22 10:09
DNF Justin Eichenlaub 28:23 7:13 7:01 6:59 7:09
DNF Jacob Pomerantz 21:10 7:14 6:55 7:00
DNF Andrew Vogt 25:18 10:44 14:29
DNF Mike Marston
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kelli Montgomery 27:42 7:03 6:44 6:56 6:58
2 David Thompson 28:28 7:26 6:50 7:01 7:11
3 Nicolas Villamizar 29:03 7:32 7:04 7:12 7:15
4 Frank O'reilly jr 29:27 7:30 7:12 7:11 7:35
5 Timmy Downs 29:32 7:31 7:15 7:24 7:22
6 29:44 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
7 29:51 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
8 Miles Mattern 30:19 7:27 7:33 7:38 7:40
9 Cole Ricardi 30:25 7:44 7:24 7:42 7:35
10 Ben Stokes 31:17 7:54 7:41 7:50 7:52
11 Sean Rourke 32:05 7:55 7:55 8:00 8:15
12 Markus Dumoulin 32:28 8:03 8:20 8:01 8:04
13 Jackson Waters 33:01 8:21 8:12 8:28 7:59
14 Riley Nakamura 33:16 8:27 8:21 8:20 8:07
15 Eric Peterson 33:41 8:29 8:37 8:12 8:24
16 Alexander Beck 34:22 8:45 8:10 8:20 9:08
17 34:47 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
18 34:59 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
19 Alan Becker 28:45 9:51 9:38 9:16
20 Rex Davis 29:42 8:30 9:45 11:27
21 30:04 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
22 30:56 6:39 7:51 7:44 7:30
23 Will Vianese 33:35 10:51 11:20 11:25
24 Michael Mahon 33:50 11:10 11:28 11:12
25 Jonathan Lombardi 30:26 15:19 15:07
DNF Kevin Mullaly 15:52 7:42 8:09
DNF Lahimchary Tanam 10:40 10:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sarah Gibertoni 33:29 8:44 8:10 8:17 8:18
2 Aaron Northway 35:00 "1'30""" 9:01 9:10 8:48 8:00
3 Sadie Rueckert 32:04 -1 lap 10:49 10:17 10:58
4 Melody Desplaines 34:56 -1 lap 10:55 11:49 12:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cade Fravel 27:34 7:04 6:46 6:53 6:50
2 Johnny Meyerle 29:16 "1'42""" 7:07 6:59 7:09 8:01
3 Kyle Mullaly 32:22 "4'47""" 9:40 7:34 7:39 7:28
4 William Heschl 32:55 "5'21""" 7:51 7:59 8:36 8:30
5 Jeremy Labelle 33:40 "6'06""" 8:22 8:22 8:32 8:24
6 Dean Bourtsev 29:36 -1 lap 9:17 10:45 9:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Cade Fravel 16:15 8:19 7:56
2 William Nafis 16:17 8:22 7:55
3 Emmett Roswech 16:57 8:42 8:15
4 Boden Chenail 17:30 8:49 8:40
5 Joel Kowalonek 17:32 8:48 8:44
6 William Rueckert 18:30 9:30 9:00
7 Huber Alejandro 18:30 8:43 9:48
8 Keenan Spooner 18:57 9:50 9:06
9 Shepard Livingston 18:59 9:29 9:30
10 Aaron Kowalonek 19:36 9:47 9:49
11 C Chrysler 19:36 9:49 9:48
12 Lars Roti 20:53 10:26 10:26
13 Nathaniel Summers 20:55 10:28 10:28
14 Jack Geran 21:14 10:37 10:37
15 Lucas Price-glynn 21:34 10:47 10:47
16 Evan Waters 22:42 11:21 11:21
17 Jacob Kozar 22:53 11:26 11:26
18 Bryce Hamilton 24:34 12:17 12:17
19 Dushan Radosavljevic 24:38 12:19 12:19
20 James Wolf 24:42 12:21 12:21
21 Colin Hamilton 27:00 13:30 13:30
22 Fionn Naples 28:18 14:09 14:09
23 Billy Massett 30:39 15:20 15:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 T Geran 19:16 9:41 9:35
2 Sophia Kang 22:35 "3'19""" 11:18 11:18
3 Amanda Meyerle 25:23 "6'07""" 12:42 12:42
4 Elena Huber 27:02 "7'46""" 13:31 13:31
5 Hayden Labelle 28:43 "9'27""" 14:22 14:22
6 Lukas Price glynn -2 laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joe Kubisek 45:51 6:20 6:22 6:46 6:25 6:38 6:40 6:40
2 Brian Girard 46:23 6:22 6:37 6:36 6:37 6:42 6:39 6:50
3 Robert Stiles 47:38 6:44 6:59 6:52 6:47 6:48 6:46 6:43
4 Jeff Gelt 47:40 6:56 6:51 6:51 6:45 6:50 6:45 6:42
5 Scott Livingston 47:49 6:43 6:55 6:51 6:48 6:49 6:51 6:52
6 John Meyerle 47:49 6:47 6:55 6:46 6:51 6:49 6:58 6:44
7 Arthur Roti 47:51 6:53 6:53 6:50 6:49 6:54 6:47 6:45
8 Stan Lezon 48:10 6:45 6:54 6:51 6:49 6:53 6:55 7:03
9 Dominique Desmonts 48:12 6:55 6:50 6:55 6:48 6:49 7:07 6:48
10 Daniel Coady 48:27 6:57 6:51 6:51 6:47 6:54 7:03 7:03
11 Rich Frisbie 48:48 6:57 6:51 6:52 7:00 7:05 7:02 7:00
12 Wade Summers 48:59 6:47 6:57 6:53 6:49 7:20 7:08 7:07
13 Robert Lattanzi 49:01 6:53 6:50 7:10 7:05 7:00 6:58 7:06
14 Karel Citroen 49:12 7:07 6:52 7:06 7:05 7:03 7:01 6:58
15 Bryan Haas 49:45 7:10 6:56 7:06 7:15 7:06 7:05 7:07
16 Brett Chenail 50:31 7:21 7:09 7:15 7:16 7:15 7:07 7:08
17 Craig Ross 51:36 7:24 7:15 7:18 7:20 7:26 7:25 7:28
18 Andris Skulte 52:21 7:25 7:31 7:36 7:37 7:47 7:53 6:33
19 Andrew Vogt 51:33 9:49 10:00 10:34 10:26 10:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Michael Wonderly 47:44 6:46 6:46 6:49 6:50 6:50 6:48 6:55
2 Michael Parent 48:41 "0'57""" 6:52 6:54 6:52 6:57 6:59 7:03 7:04
3 Rich Allen 49:21 "1'37""" 6:53 6:58 6:58 7:05 7:06 7:14 7:09
4 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle 49:38 "1'53""" 7:18 7:03 7:04 7:07 7:01 7:06 6:58
5 Sean Runnette 49:40 "1'56""" 7:11 7:03 7:08 7:10 7:03 7:06 7:00
6 Thomas Ricardi 49:44 "1'59""" 6:52 7:00 7:04 7:11 7:16 7:07 7:14
7 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 49:55 "2'10""" 7:19 7:06 7:06 7:03 7:05 7:05 7:12
8 Sean Walsh 50:16 "2'31""" 7:21 7:10 7:06 7:09 7:08 7:09 7:12
9 Jeff Johnson 50:40 "2'55""" 7:09 7:03 7:11 7:11 7:15 7:23 7:27
10 Robert Tremaine 50:50 "3'05""" 7:17 7:07 7:10 7:14 7:28 7:20 7:14
11 Mark O'neill 46:34 -1 lap 7:45 7:45 7:38 7:50 7:54 7:42
12 Michael Seo 46:39 -1 lap 7:10 7:35 7:54 8:09 8:07 7:44
13 Mike Cyr 48:00 -1 lap 8:06 7:49 8:01 8:05 7:59 8:01
14 Thomas Holton 48:15 -1 lap 8:13 8:09 7:57 8:10 7:56 7:50
15 Jeff Cote 48:47 -1 lap 8:00 8:01 8:02 8:08 8:30 8:06
16 Rick m. Mayer 50:51 -1 lap 8:57 8:25 8:20 8:44 8:24 8:01
17 Steve Kiel 51:14 -1 lap 8:02 8:16 8:28 8:28 9:06 8:54
18 Dan Welch 47:20 -2 laps 10:43 9:13 9:14 8:59 9:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 David Rustico 49:48 7:14 7:09 7:07 7:07 7:03 7:03 7:05
2 David Goodwin 50:09 "0'21""" 7:12 7:05 7:01 7:09 7:12 7:07 7:23
3 David Chomowicz 44:14 -1 lap 7:20 7:18 7:18 7:21 7:25 7:31
4 Scott Wade 44:48 -1 lap 7:17 7:23 7:24 7:35 7:36 7:32
5 Ken Coleman 45:01 -1 lap 7:27 7:30 7:39 7:25 7:33 7:27
6 Paul Hermes 45:24 -1 lap 8:00 7:31 7:31 7:19 7:33 7:30
7 Matt Moore 45:37 -1 lap 7:16 7:40 7:38 7:28 7:50 7:44
8 Steven Abbott 46:22 -1 lap 7:56 7:37 7:36 7:40 7:46 7:46
9 Dave Otis 46:38 -1 lap 7:53 7:46 7:58 7:40 7:38 7:43
10 Marc Tatar 46:49 -1 lap 8:22 7:50 7:42 7:37 7:51 7:27
11 David Bailey 48:23 -1 lap 8:06 8:08 8:02 8:02 8:08 7:57
12 Allan Dias 49:41 -2 laps 9:41 9:49 9:39 11:07 9:25
DNF William Bonin 32:26 8:38 8:30 8:40 6:34
DNF Curtiss Burwell 11:57 11:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Tyler Clark 1:02:22 6:14 6:08 6:10 6:14 6:12 6:17 6:19 6:17 6:16 6:14
2 Hunter Pronovost 1:04:34 6:20 6:17 6:20 6:22 6:21 6:27 6:28 6:35 6:33 6:53
3 Craig Mattern 1:04:57 6:24 6:24 6:35 6:08 6:25 6:30 6:30 6:33 6:41 6:46
4 Scott Yarosh 1:06:13 6:24 6:24 6:27 6:29 6:29 6:36 6:41 6:43 6:54 7:07
5 Scott Birdsey 1:07:37 6:25 6:23 6:56 7:02 6:34 7:00 6:49 6:46 6:49 6:54
6 Mark Wendolowski 1:07:42 7:12 7:18 7:24 7:46 7:34 7:27 7:43 7:41 7:37
DNF Cassandra Maximenko 43:16 6:59 7:04 7:04 7:09 7:17 7:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Yarosh 40:29 6:39 6:29 6:35 6:47 6:56 7:03
2 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 41:12 6:58 6:51 6:56 6:49 6:49 6:50
3 Anthony Vecca 41:16 7:15 6:43 6:49 6:46 6:49 6:55
4 Patrick Dowd 42:32 7:14 6:56 6:58 7:11 7:11 7:02
5 Peter Geloso 44:07 8:10 7:21 7:18 7:05 7:09 7:03
6 Mark Wendolowski 44:08 7:18 7:16 7:25 7:36 7:21 7:12
7 Jason Selwitz 44:33 7:47 7:13 7:30 7:16 7:19 7:29
8 Fabian Esponda 44:46 7:26 7:31 7:29 7:29 7:16 7:35
9 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 45:23 7:47 7:28 7:20 7:22 7:37 7:48
10 Alex Laifer 46:14 7:53 7:44 7:46 7:42 7:42 7:26
11 Marty Waters 46:15 7:47 7:27 7:36 7:48 7:48 7:49
12 Will Harper 46:55 8:10 7:55 7:51 7:44 7:41 7:33
13 Jake Adams 46:59 8:38 7:33 7:50 7:43 7:49 7:27
14 Jeff Roshlio 47:04 8:26 7:41 7:51 7:44 7:51 7:31
15 Brian Burke 40:37 7:55 7:59 8:06 8:14 8:24
16 John Martin 42:01 8:58 8:07 8:14 8:22 8:21
17 Lars Edeen 43:54 8:29 8:57 9:06 8:36 8:47
18 William Buick 43:58 9:14 8:39 8:52 8:34 8:38
19 Greg Ledovsky 44:19 8:59 8:37 8:54 8:54 8:55
20 Rachael Milalko 46:35 9:13 9:00 9:22 9:46 9:14
21 Dan Wick 42:33 11:00 11:22 10:15 9:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ruth Spooner 53:28 7:20 8:01 7:30 7:36 7:46 7:42 7:34
2 Bethany Newton 53:30 7:20 8:00 7:31 7:35 7:46 7:43 7:34
3 Tara Seplavy 53:54 7:20 8:01 7:32 7:39 7:41 7:46 7:54
4 Laura Fidao 46:54 7:51 7:42 7:41 7:50 7:54 7:56
5 Sandra Delgrosso 49:06 8:01 7:56 8:07 8:16 8:23 8:22
6 Hunter Ralston 53:00 9:07 8:40 9:06 8:47 8:42 8:39
7 Marine De marcken 53:21 9:22 8:46 9:04 8:36 8:42 8:51
8 Caroline Mannaerts 54:05 8:39 8:43 9:09 9:08 9:09 9:16
9 Lilly Edeen 55:44 9:16 9:02 9:03 9:16 9:19 9:47
10 Lisa Locker 46:57 10:01 9:23 9:12 9:14 9:07
11 Amy Parulis 50:22 10:16 9:33 10:03 10:39 9:52
12 Katherine Harrington 55:07 11:03 11:15 11:01 11:07 10:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cassandra Maximenko 47:18 6:56 6:44 6:42 6:38 6:41 6:47 6:50
2 Stacey Barbossa 47:33 6:56 6:42 6:43 6:48 6:45 6:51 6:49
3 Turner Ramsay 49:57 6:59 7:03 7:04 7:10 7:09 7:16 7:16
4 Kelli Montgomery 53:53 7:41 7:26 7:31 7:34 7:45 7:54 8:01
5 Ell Clark 54:48 7:40 7:31 7:32 7:42 7:49 8:06 8:28
6 Grace Mattern 55:44 7:39 7:43 7:39 7:50 7:59 7:40 9:14
7 Aliza Tobias 47:38 7:50 7:48 7:45 8:02 8:04 8:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1