Log In
NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships • Dec 17 2017
Race uploaded by Brian Bressler csv | json
5.3
6.3
4.1
6
3.4
Drizzle, 45 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
6.3
Moisture
4.1
Accel
6
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 1:04:32.20 0:10:17.29 0:10:11.02 0:10:31.54 0:10:36.78 0:10:49.03
2 Nick Stroud OMG Racing 0:53:03.41 0:10:24.30 0:10:21.52 0:10:32.28 0:10:51.53 0:10:53.78
3 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 0:54:43.67 0:10:51.29 0:10:43.04 0:11:00.03 0:11:04.28 0:11:05.04
4 Kurt Litsinger Vertical World Cycling 0:59:35.93 0:11:08.29 0:11:36.78 0:11:49.04 0:12:10.78 0:12:51.04
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mathew Johnson 0:50:09.69 0:09:49.57 0:09:57.53 0:10:02.03 0:10:05.53 0:10:15.03
2 Jonas Bakkane 0:51:48.95 0:09:57.32 0:10:09.53 0:10:27.53 0:10:30.53 0:10:44.04
3 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 0:52:57.70 0:10:11.32 0:10:29.28 0:10:31.53 0:10:49.78 0:10:55.78
4 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles 0:54:06.45 0:10:30.58 0:10:37.78 0:11:04.03 0:11:08.78 0:10:45.28
5 Thomas Horan 0:54:11.70 0:10:19.57 0:10:32.03 0:10:54.78 0:11:20.03 0:11:05.28
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Keith Heinzelman 0:51:28.20 0:09:58.08 0:10:25.29 0:10:25.01 0:10:16.78 0:10:23.03
2 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 Foundation 0:51:29.70 0:09:56.58 0:10:27.28 0:10:24.78 0:10:10.78 0:10:30.28
3 Pedro Deguzman 0:52:52.70 0:10:15.58 0:10:29.77 0:10:34.78 0:10:37.53 0:10:55.03
4 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 0:54:01.95 0:10:41.83 0:10:41.03 0:10:48.78 0:10:59.78 0:10:50.53
5 Charly George 0:54:12.70 0:10:41.08 0:10:34.28 0:10:50.03 0:10:55.53 0:11:11.78
6 Owen Scott Steed Cycle 0:54:23.20 0:10:24.83 0:10:51.78 0:11:10.78 0:10:55.79 0:11:00.03
7 Frank O'Brien 0:54:37.96 0:10:37.08 0:10:43.28 0:10:56.28 0:11:00.78 0:11:20.53
8 Denny Bartlett Drop Bar Racing 0:55:02.71 0:10:44.08 0:10:42.03 0:11:08.03 0:11:06.28 0:11:22.28
9 Steven Moe Team Nemesis 0:55:19.96 0:10:31.58 0:10:54.03 0:11:21.78 0:11:16.53 0:11:16.04
10 Trig Rogers 0:56:33.96 0:10:53.33 0:11:28.03 0:11:19.28 0:11:25.04 0:11:28.28
11 Ewan Alexander 0:56:35.21 0:10:32.33 0:11:00.78 0:10:55.03 0:10:50.28 0:13:16.79
12 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:57:01.96 0:11:00.08 0:11:13.53 0:11:28.28 0:11:50.28 0:11:29.79
13 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 0:57:23.21 0:11:00.58 0:11:25.28 0:11:37.53 0:11:38.05 0:11:41.77
14 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 0:57:38.46 0:11:14.33 0:11:20.54 0:11:44.22 0:11:47.35 0:11:32.03
15 Reeve Geary Eagencia 0:50:23.44 0:12:06.33 0:12:44.54 0:12:44.04 0:12:48.54
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixen Westend Bikes 0: 0:10:41.18 0:11:02.03 0:11:01.79
2 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive Kaiser Permane 0:34:23. 0:11:08.93 0:11:32.53 0:11:42.29
3 Ashlee Weimar 0:34:46.75 0:11:29.43 0:11:32.03 0:11:45.28
4 Hidi Cramer 0:34:58.25 0:11:28.43 0:11:42.78 0:11:47.03
5 Ciara Macdonald 0:38:06.51 0:11:53.44 0:12:08.03 0:14:05.04
6 Carolyn Eller Jacks Queens of Dirt 0:13:56.44 0:13:13.04 0:13:31.29
7 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Perm 0:46:20 0:15:37.20 0:15:43.84 0:14:59.26
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Tina Rainforth Egencia 0:40:08.77 0:13:11.19 0:13:16.04 0:13:41.54
2 Laura Martin Egencia 0:41:30.52 0:14:07.44 0:13:24.54 0:13:58.54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 0:39:45.97 0:09:34.38 0:10:08.28 0:10:04.53 0:09:58.78
2 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 0:39:57.97 0:09:42.88 0:10:05.27 0:10:06.53 0:10:03.28
3 Andy Baker 0:41:00.47 0:10:16.63 0:10:10.28 0:10:08.78 0:10:24.78
4 Carden R king Boulder Junior Racing 0:41:02.72 0:10:08.38 0:10:11.53 0:10:16.53 0:10:26.28
5 Daniel Rossano Avanti Racing Club 0:41:55.22 0:10:25.63 0:10:27.03 0:10:29.03 0:10:33.53
6 Kit Culbert 0:41:55.47 0:10:08.88 0:10:22.78 0:10:50.78 0:10:33.03
7 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:48:33.99 0:12:07.63 0:11:55.04 0:13:04.29 0:11:27.03
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Brent Morrow 0:42:23.73 0:10:09.88 0:10:39.03 0:10:44.78 0:10:50.03
2 Greg Gizinski 0:49:13.00 0:12:23.39 0:12:32.79 0:12:18.28 0:11:58.54
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Curtis Crape 0:42:43.88 0:10:26.53 0:10:41.78 0:10:50.28 0:10:45.28
2 John Mcmillan 0:42:44.37 0:10:27.53 0:10:41.78 0:10:50.03 0:10:45.03
3 Pieter Mulier 0:42:57.63 0:10:35.03 0:10:47.78 0:10:49.78 0:10:45.03
4 Jaegan Smith 0:43:23.38 0:10:40.03 0:11:00.03 0:10:52.28 0:10:51.03
5 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:44:03.13 0:11:05.28 0:10:48.53 0:11:03.53 0:11:05.78
6 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 0:44:48.63 0:11:10.78 0:11:06.53 0:11:21.53 0:11:09.78
7 Tim Kibler 0:44:52.63 0:11:11.53 0:11:09.28 0:11:19.29 0:11:12.53
8 Ruy Lopez Jacks Homegrown 0:45:58.14 0:11:03.53 0:11:48.53 0:11:38.79 0:11:27.28
9 Wayne Wakeman 0:46:04.13 0:11:04.03 0:11:34.03 0:11:57.28 0:11:28.78
10 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 0:46:44.14 0:11:27.03 0:11:36.79 0:11:39.28 0:12:01.03
11 Ralf Pagenkopf 0:46:54.89 0:11:43.78 0:11:35.53 0:11:42.78 0:11:52.79
DNF Robert Rice 0:37:08.86 0:12:25.54 0:12:06.54 0:12:36.79
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 0:36:40.26 0:12:23.19 0:11:49.28 0:12:27.79
2 Rebecca Book Two Seconds Ahead 0:38:07.51 0:12:51.19 0:12:28.03 0:12:48.29
3 Ella Dorband 0:39:27.27 0:13:20.69 0:12:55.53 0:13:11.04
4 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:42:56.53 0:14:20.19 0:13:55.04 0:14:41.29
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mario Rivas Double Check 0:41:49.88 0:10:22.53 0:10:29.03 0:10:28.78 0:10:29.53
2 Ryan Clark 0:43:11.56 0:10:43.03 0:10:44.78 0:10:42.78 0:11:00.96
3 William Semrau 0:45:59.39 0:10:51.78 0:11:11.54 0:11:56.28 0:11:59.78
4 John Clark 0:46:00.14 0:11:12.78 0:11:20.53 0:11:26.04 0:12:00.78
5 David Visnack 0:46:33.89 0:11:16.53 0:12:02.04 0:11:51.03 0:11:24.29
6 Rich Blake 0:48:06.14 0:11:11.78 0:10:59.53 0:12:45.54 0:13:09.29
7 Lash Mullen 0:48:55.90 0:11:38.29 0:12:03.78 0:12:26.54 0:12:47.29
8 Fred Wiley 0:52:03.40 0:12:45.29 0:12:46.79 0:13:07.79 0:13:23.54
9 Jonathan Wiley 0:40:05.62 0:12:40.04 0:13:49.04 0:13:36.54
10 Shawn Peerson 0:42:13.40 0:13:30.79 0:14:20.04 0:14:22.56
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Olivia Brown 0:42:08.77 0:14:06.69 0:14:17.54 0:13:44.54
2 Amy Peerson 0:42:17.02 0:14:39.70 0:14:01.29 0:13:36.04
3 Lois Smith Egencia 0:45:02.03 0:15:38.20 0:14:54.55 0:14:29.29
4 Teresa Dlugon Team Ossenbrink 0:33:40.75 0:17:04.20 0:16:36.55
5 Jennifer Byars 0:38:02.26 0:18:17.20 0:19:45.06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 0:34:31.07 0:11:08.51 0:11:35.03 0:11:47.53
2 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:36:11.33 0:12:51.26 0:11:32.28 0:11:47.78
3 Luca Laverde Cycle U 0:36:14.83 0:11:57.01 0:12:01.04 0:12:16.78
4 Finn Westover Rad Racing 0:37:03.58 0:12:03.51 0:12:23.54 0:12:36.54
5 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 0:37:04.86 0:12:36.51 0:12:02.04 0:12:26.31
6 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:28:08.56 0:13:01.01 0:15:07.55
7 Cameron Westcott Bend Endurance 0:33:11.32 0:16:11.02 0:17:00.30
8 Caileb Prescod 0:35:19.08 0:17:27.77 0:17:51.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 0:28:51.80 0:09:33.75 0:09:34.03 0:09:44.03
2 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:29:39.81 0:09:39.50 0:09:49.78 0:10:10.53
3 Tanner Wescott 0:29:56.56 0:09:56.25 0:10:05.78 0:09:54.53
4 Ian Williams 0:29:57.31 0:09:57.00 0:10:05.78 0:09:54.53
5 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 0:30:49.56 0:10:03.00 0:09:59.28 0:10:47.28
6 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West En 0:31:38.07 0:10:18.00 0:10:30.03 0:10:50.03
7 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 0:32:08.57 0:10:34.50 0:10:45.28 0:10:48.78
8 Jacob D miller Cycle U 0:33:09.82 0:10:53.03 0:11:03.75 0:11:13.03
9 Parker Casazza Cycle U 0:33:48.57 0:11:01.00 0:11:13.03 0:11:34.53
10 Winston Hackett 0:34:02.57 0:10:11.75 0:12:36.79 0:11:14.03
11 Alexander Bennett Cycle U 0:34:14.07 0:11:03.75 0:11:36.78 0:11:33.53
12 Liam O'brien OMG Racing 0:34:46.32 0:11:33.25 0:11:34.78 0:11:38.29
13 Kai Wallis Rad Racing 0:36:50.33 0:12:19.76 0:12:27.29 0:12:03.29
14 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW 0:28:39.30 0:13:43.26 0:14:56.04
15 Parker Stanford Cycle U 0:31:49.56 0:14:36.27 0:17:13.30
DNF Otto Begus Cycle U 0:27:43.30 0:13:11.51 0:14:31.79
DNF Jack Harris Cycle U 0:13:01.76 0:13:01.76
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kayden Mckee 0:29:31.06 0:14:32.52 0:14:58.54
2 Iris Phillips Cycle U 0:31:22.07 0:15:38.27 0:15:43.80
3 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing NW 0:33:16.83 0:15:40.02 0:17:36.80
4 Stella Bressler 0:37:33.34 0:17:57.78 0:19:35.56
5 Kaylee Gudwin Cycle University 0:38:36.11 0:18:18.28 0:20:17.83
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixen Westend Bikes 0:33:56.32 0:11:00.00 0:11:17.78 0:11:38.53
2 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 0:35:06.82 0:11:38.26 0:11:43.28 0:11:45.28
3 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW 0:35:58.08 0:11:48.78 0:11:54.76 0:12:14.53
4 Makenna Gary Broadmark Mt Si Racing 0:41:36.34 0:13:03.01 0:13:42.29 0:14:51.04
5 Camdyn George 0:30:48.06 0:15:39.27 0:15:08.79
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Bradford-parish 0:53:32.16 0:08:43.28 0:08:42.53 0:08:55.02 0:09:16.03 0:08:57.27 0:08:58.03
2 Scott Funston Rad Racing 0:53:45.17 0:08:52.54 0:09:06.02 0:09:06.03 0:08:55.03 0:08:50.28 0:08:55.28
3 Spencer Paxson Kona 0:53:45.67 0:09:03.29 0:08:54.52 0:08:59.78 0:09:01.27 0:08:54.03 0:08:52.78
4 Calder Wood Rad Racing 0:55:19.17 0:08:58.04 0:09:01.77 0:09:04.53 0:09:12.52 0:09:31.28 0:09:31.03
5 Andrew Coe Portland Titanium 0:57:16.92 0:09:20.79 0:09:25.77 0:09:28.28 0:09:24.03 0:09:38.53 0:09:59.53
6 Brian Mccleerey DYNA RACING 0:57:38.17 0:09:19.54 0:09:26.27 0:09:27.78 0:09:41.78 0:09:47.78 0:09:55.03
7 Mitchell Trux Portland Titanium 0:57:52.43 0:09:28.29 0:09:21.77 0:09:53.03 0:09:40.03 0:09:37.28 0:09:52.03
8 Kaler Marshall 0:58:09.93 0:09:32.03 0:09:53.28 0:09:38.78 0:09:40.53 0:09:32.52 0:09:52.78
9 Ian Brink Broadmark Mt Si 0:58:16.18 0:09:26.78 0:09:45.28 0:09:47.03 0:09:54.28 0:09:49.53 0:09:33.27
10 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 0:59:00.43 0:09:22.04 0:09:21.03 0:09:40.28 0:09:43.28 0:10:09.28 0:10:44.53
11 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:59:09.43 0:09:48.28 0:09:39.53 0:09:50.53 0:10:00.53 0:10:02.03 0:09:48.53
12 Adam Worobec Liquid Velo 0:59:32.93 0:09:36.03 0:09:53.78 0:09:56.03 0:09:52.79 0:09:59.02 0:10:15.28
13 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 0:59:37.44 0:29:22.34 0:09:55.78 0:10:09.53 0:10:09.78
14 Cody Scott Cannondale p/b Fortins 0:59:42.93 0:09:46.29 0:09:41.27 0:09:50.28 0:10:00.78 0:09:58.78 0:10:25.53
15 Chris Ellis Bicycles Centres 1:00:17.43 0:09:53.04 0:10:11.53 0:09:54.53 0:09:59.28 0:10:01.78 0:10:17.28
16 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot Cycles 1:00:32.68 0:10:08.79 0:10:05.78 0:10:01.53 0:10:04.03 0:10:01.78 0:10:10.78
17 Daniel Olsen Hodala! 1:02:58.19 0:09:20.28 0:09:52.03 0:10:32.78 0:10:14.78 0:10:19.53 0:12:38.79
18 Paul Furst 1:03:05.44 0:10:03.04 0:10:08.03 0:10:26.03 0:10:39.78 0:10:55.28 0:10:53.28
19 Ellison Brink Giant Co-Factory 1:03:31.19 0:10:05.03 0:10:11.03 0:10:38.03 0:10:56.03 0:10:58.28 0:10:42.78
20 David Howard Tenspeed Hero 1:05:28.45 0:09:48.54 0:10:01.78 0:10:09.28 0:10:21.53 0:10:47.53 0:14:19.79
21 Keith Robinson 0:53:32.66 0:10:26.29 0:11:06.53 0:10:34.78 0:10:42.78 0:10:42.28
22 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 0:54:32.17 0:11:19.29 0:10:30.28 0:10:34.53 0:11:13.78 0:10:54.28
23 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW 0:55:04.67 0:10:40.54 0:10:42.03 0:11:13.04 0:11:37.28 0:10:51.78
24 Tanner Wescott 0:56:55.68 0:10:19.04 0:10:36.28 0:11:11.53 0:11:41.28 0:13:07.54
25 Jacob D miller Cycle U 0:59:18.43 0:10:58.79 0:11:46.79 0:12:07.28 0:12:00.03 0:12:25.54
26 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 1:02:29.44 0:11:18.79 0:12:11.04 0:13:05.04 0:12:53.79 0:13:00.79
27 Derek Parsons 0:58:14.87 0:28:55.88 0:09:39.78 0:09:44.67 0:09:54.54
DNF Westover Steve 0:38:54.87 0:00:02.78 0:11:10.01 0:12:40.54 0:15:01.54
DNF Zack Phillips PCP Racing 0:20:41.32 0:10:06.79 0:10:34.53
DNF Christopher Carter Monton-TM 0:22:19.33 0:10:59.79 0:11:19.54
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Westover Steve 0:49:05.98 0:09:38.37 0:09:43.52 0:09:52.28 0:09:50.28 0:10:01.53
2 Tyson Lashbrook Phillespie Eyecare 0:49:18.23 0:09:37.37 0:09:43.78 0:09:52.78 0:10:03.78 0:10:00.53
3 Brian Bressler 0:49:28.73 0:09:37.12 0:09:44.28 0:10:16.53 0:09:50.03 0:10:00.78
4 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 0:50:07.74 0:10:20.62 0:09:30.02 0:10:03.03 0:10:04.53 0:10:09.53
5 Daniel Cooley Team Velo City 0:50:14.49 0:09:48.87 0:10:03.28 0:10:04.53 0:10:07.03 0:10:10.78
6 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associa 0:51:44.99 0:10:17.37 0:10:16.03 0:10:26.03 0:10:19.53 0:10:26.03
7 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:53:55.25 0:10:47.37 0:10:24.78 0:10:54.28 0:10:51.53 0:10:57.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:48:13.48 0:09:57.62 0:09:28.03 0:09:27.03 0:09:40.78 0:09:40.03
2 Paul Bourcier 0:49:18.98 0:10:19.37 0:09:41.78 0:09:50.53 0:09:43.03 0:09:44.28
3 Danny Weikel Half Past Velo 0:49:24.99 0:10:01.12 0:09:28.28 0:09:38.28 0:09:49.28 0:10:28.03
4 Craig Undem Cycle U 0:49:31.24 0:10:06.62 0:09:57.28 0:09:47.28 0:09:43.28 0:09:56.78
5 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 0:49:53.74 0:10:29.12 0:09:51.78 0:09:50.77 0:09:47.53 0:09:54.53
6 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 0:50:08.99 0:10:21.37 0:09:49.53 0:10:06.78 0:09:59.03 0:09:52.28
7 Jeremy Seamans UBC 0:50:18.24 0:10:23.12 0:10:02.53 0:09:53.27 0:09:57.28 0:10:02.03
8 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:51:05.49 0:10:23.41 0:10:00.49 0:10:09.28 0:10:19.04 0:10:13.27
9 Doug Graver 0:51:20.99 0:10:27.37 0:10:01.28 0:10:04.28 0:10:19.53 0:10:28.53
10 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 0:51:32.74 0:10:22.37 0:10:07.53 0:10:28.28 0:10:24.53 0:10:10.03
11 Dwaine Trummert 0:51:40.63 0:10:33.62 0:10:13.78 0:10:22.28 0:10:20.17 0:10:10.78
12 Greg Heath Hodala! 0:52:19.99 0:10:31.62 0:10:07.78 0:10:29.53 0:10:40.78 0:10:30.28
13 Jeff Cummings 0:52:47.00 0:10:37.87 0:10:11.53 0:10:17.03 0:10:26.78 0:11:13.78
14 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 0:53:18.99 0:10:35.12 0:10:06.78 0:10:16.78 0:10:23.03 0:11:57.28
15 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 0:53:26.25 0:10:52.37 0:10:35.78 0:10:40.03 0:10:49.53 0:10:28.53
16 Roger Burton Egencia 0:53:45.50 0:11:11.13 0:10:36.03 0:10:43.78 0:10:35.03 0:10:39.53
17 Sven Koehler Egencia 0:56:49.50 0:11:04.62 0:11:19.79 0:11:20.78 0:11:32.78 0:11:31.53
18 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:52:38.74 0:12:47.63 0:12:58.54 0:13:28.04 0:13:24.54
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jeff Cummings 0:38:45.22 0:09:35.13 0:09:37.78 0:09:45.53 0:09:46.78
2 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:39:46.97 0:09:35.63 0:09:51.78 0:09:49.03 0:10:30.53
3 Justin Bannerman 0:40:51.47 0:10:01.88 0:10:10.78 0:10:22.28 0:10:16.53
4 Peter Krumins 0:44:57.98 0:11:02.38 0:11:17.78 0:11:23.53 0:11:14.28
5 Russ Rainforth Egencia 0:47:07.24 0:11:33.63 0:11:24.28 0:12:08.29 0:12:01.03
6 David Stanton Taco Time Northwest Cycling 0:51:30.50 0:12:31.89 0:12:54.04 0:12:47.54 0:13:17.04
7 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling 0:44:05.23 0:14:26.89 0:14:34.54 0:15:03.80
8 Bryan Willman Egencia 0:47:41.74 0:15:37.40 0:15:44.05 0:16:20.30
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 John Wilson 0:40:02.87 0:10:02.03 0:09:59.78 0:09:55.03 0:10:06.03
2 Kevin Johnson Egencia 0:41:05.37 0:10:05.28 0:10:15.53 0:10:22.53 0:10:22.03
3 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 0:43:54.38 0:11:05.78 0:10:58.28 0:10:58.03 0:10:52.28
4 Glen Conley 0:43:57.13 0:11:03.29 0:10:56.53 0:11:03.03 0:10:54.28
5 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY / GERKS 0:45:19.64 0:11:26.29 0:11:08.03 0:11:26.04 0:11:19.28
6 Erik Brooks Egencia 0:45:55.39 0:11:36.78 0:11:20.04 0:11:23.53 0:11:35.03
7 Stefan Furst 0:47:06.39 0:11:33.79 0:12:34.28 0:11:27.79 0:11:30.53
8 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing 0:48:24.14 0:11:32.28 0:12:23.04 0:12:11.54 0:12:17.28
9 Ronald Noakes 0:51:34.15 0:12:20.54 0:12:27.78 0:12:48.54 0:13:57.29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associa 0:53:08.25 0:10:25.38 0:10:33.53 0:10:52.03 0:10:43.53 0:10:33.78
2 Shannon Mallory NWCX Project 0:53:45.50 0:10:23.62 0:10:51.78 0:10:53.53 0:10:38.78 0:10:57.78
3 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:55:19.76 0:11:01.88 0:11:04.03 0:11:01.78 0:10:56.03 0:11:16.03
4 Erica Wescott 0:55:31.00 0:10:56.88 0:11:04.79 0:11:06.53 0:11:06.28 0:11:16.53
5 Rachel Geiter 0:55:44.50 0:10:52.12 0:11:06.28 0:11:08.78 0:11:26.29 0:11:11.03
6 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocro 0:56:16.76 0:10:50.63 0:11:04.29 0:11:11.53 0:11:29.79 0:11:40.53
7 Melanie Lewis 0:57:44.76 0:11:13.38 0:11:36.53 0:11:28.02 0:11:42.28 0:11:44.53
8 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 0:49:24.74 0:11:46.88 0:12:26.29 0:12:42.83 0:12:28.73
9 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW 0:54:26.25 0:12:39.38 0:13:09.04 0:13:41.79 0:14:56.04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emily Milner 34:00.5 0:11:02.18 0:11:25.28 0:11:33.03
2 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Perm 36:10.3 0:10:55.44 0:11:43.28 0:13:31.54
3 Johnson Sheryl Egencia 0:38:31.01 0:12:50.19 0:12:52.29 0:12:48.53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Daniel Olsen Hodala! 0:47:48.43 0:09:12.57 0:09:23.03 0:09:33.53 0:09:40.03 0:09:59.28
2 Mitchell Trux Portland Titanium 0:48:26.19 0:09:33.07 0:09:35.03 0:09:45.03 0:09:41.28 0:09:51.78
3 Brad Nelson 0:48:42.43 0:10:26.82 0:09:24.28 0:09:32.52 0:09:37.53 0:09:41.28
4 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 0:50:52.94 0:10:24.82 0:10:00.78 0:10:11.78 0:10:07.53 0:10:08.03
5 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 0:51:06.19 0:10:23.57 0:09:58.78 0:10:13.78 0:10:13.03 0:10:17.03
6 Jason Cemanski Monton 0:51:31.19 0:10:19.07 0:10:10.78 0:10:17.03 0:10:27.78 0:10:16.53
7 Michael Keller 0:51:55.44 0:10:33.33 0:10:07.78 0:10:28.53 0:10:23.28 0:10:22.53
8 Dylan Carney 0:52:44.94 0:10:25.32 0:11:37.04 0:10:18.78 0:10:15.78 0:10:08.03
9 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 0:52:55.70 0:10:33.07 0:10:44.03 0:10:42.53 0:10:33.28 0:10:22.78
10 Evan Geary Cal Cycling 0:53:10.70 0:10:33.82 0:10:22.53 0:10:21.54 0:10:36.28 0:11:16.53
11 Derek Leckrone 0:49:16.43 0:11:51.58 0:12:08.79 0:12:35.54 0:12:40.54
12 Greg Gizinski 0:52:13.69 0:12:40.08 0:12:58.04 0:13:14.29 0:13:21.29
DNF Theo Roffe 0:24:42.87 0:11:08.57 0:13:34.29
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX Project 0:53:34.96 0:10:34.83 0:10:45.28 0:10:35.28 0:10:48.03 0:10:51.53
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon 0:55:17.21 0:10:40.09 0:10:56.51 0:10:56.03 0:11:16.74 0:11:27.82
3 Rachel Wood 0:46:31.93 0:11:28.58 0:11:37.53 0:11:40.54 0:11:45.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1