Log In
ASU West CX Rumble • Dec 10 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:43:28
2 Alan Brown 0:44:14
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:44:45
4 Sonny Morocco 0:44:58
5 Albert Wimer 0:46:44
6 Roy Hill 0:47:38
7 Dave Hamblen 0:48:49
8 Alan Bonk 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Perez 0:29:33
2 Erin Morley 0:30:20
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:31:01
4 Roy Hill 0:31:13
5 Scott Jones 0:33:10
6 Stan Landry 0:36:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:29:13
2 Evan Reid 0:33:09
3 Peter Vlad 0:34:25
4 Robert Clark 0:35:47
5 Liam Clark 1:00:00
6 James Ancharski 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Spanyard 0:30:16
2 Levi Ulmer 0:30:43
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:31:48
4 Alan Bonk 0:34:14
5 Evan Reid 0:35:22
6 Brendan Mance 0:35:52
7 James Cebry 0:37:03
8 Benjamin Mangilit 0:39:01
9 John Gillick 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:41:26
2 Rhys Louis 0:42:28
3 Gabriel Perez 0:43:10
4 Philip Momber 0:43:22
5 Nick Thomas 0:45:09
6 Timothy Maley 0:47:11
7 Scott Jones 0:48:55
8 Joey Iuliano 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:35:19
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:35:43
3 Sander Biesen 0:38:07
4 Luke Mortensen 1:00:00
5 Daniel Hembree 1:00:00
6 Maks Mortensen 1:00:00
7 Axel Mortensen 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Coley 0:48:56
2 Terry Jordon 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Morley 0:46:51
2 Stan Landry 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:45:33
2 Jeff Baylor 0:45:37
3 Steve Carlson 0:47:08
4 Lou Molvin 0:49:13
5 Dave Hamblen 0:49:50
6 Carlos Zamora 0:50:29
7 Jan Bear 0:51:20
DNF David Schachte 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manny Ortiz 1:00:00
2 John Fritz 1:00:00
3 David Haerle 1:00:00
4 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Behrens 0:44:25
2 Nick Thomas 0:45:06
3 Scott Arnold 0:45:18
4 Albert Wimer 0:47:02
5 Mark Bibbey 0:48:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Brown 0:31:14
2 Mark Bibbey 0:31:28
3 Albert Wimer 0:33:11
4 Evan Reid 0:38:44
5 Melissa Goodman 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Welch 0:35:03
2 Melissa Goodman 0:40:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:48:44
2 Stephanie Grasky 1:00:00
3 Terrin Lane 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:33:59
2 Brooke Lyman 0:34:44
3 Chloe Welch 0:35:08
4 Allison Alterman 1:00:00
5 Tori Riemersma 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Nicholls 0:39:08
2 Diane Hernandez 1:00:00
3 Alissa Albrecht 1:00:00
4 Everett Johnson 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:38:07
2 Bella Morocco 0:38:28
3 Alyssa Keresztes 1:00:00
4 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
5 Abigail Keresztes 1:00:00
DNF Stella Biesen 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:36:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Clark 1:00:00
2 Kim Bear 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1