Log In
Himmel Cyclocross Day 2 • Dec 3 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:00:00
2 Alan Brown 0:00:00
3 Albert Wimer 0:00:00
4 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
5 Roy Hill 0:00:00
6 Daniel Antoon 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
2 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
3 Roy Hill 0:00:00
4 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
5 Scott Jones 0:00:00
6 Steve Gibbs 0:00:00
7 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00
8 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
9 Daniel Antoon 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Robert Clark 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
2 Levi Ulmer 0:00:00
3 Evan Reid 0:00:00
4 Dominic Monaco 0:00:00
5 Brendan Saliba 0:00:00
6 Brendan Mance 0:00:00
7 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
8 Abdullah Dashti 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:00:00
2 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
3 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
4 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
5 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
6 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
2 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00
3 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Isenberg 0:00:00
2 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
3 Mark Pico 0:00:00
4 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Goldsmith 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
2 David Haerle 0:00:00
3 Ray Roetman 0:00:00
4 Daniel Quigley 0:00:00
5 John Fritz 0:00:00
6 Sander Zwart 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:00:00
2 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
3 Maghalie Rochette 0:00:00
4 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Beard 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Wimer 0:00:00
2 Steve Gibbs 0:00:00
3 Jeremy Weiss 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Ali Knutson 0:00:00
3 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
5 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
6 Diane Hernandez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette 0:00:00
2 Stephanie Grasky 0:00:00
3 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
4 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
4 Diane Hernandez 0:00:00
6 Olivia Nicholls 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
2 Alyssa Keresztes 0:00:00
3 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
4 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
5 Abigail Keresztes 0:00:00
6 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Knutson 0:00:00
2 Jennifer Clark 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1