Log In
Rivertown Cross • Dec 2 2017
Series: PACX 2017
3.6
3.7
4.4
3.5
3.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
3.7
Moisture
4.4
Accel
3.5
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nat Amato
2 Alexander Roberts
3 Seth Gunderson
4 Willem Heydendael
5 Keith Heisey
6 Joe Augustine
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coccia
2 Mike Christopher
3 Jamie Hess
4 Ron Hermann
5 Kurt Twiford
6 Paul Seiber
7 Vince Distefano
8 Jeff Shimko
9 Bruce Moore
10 Dave Stauffer
11 Mike Bartlebaugh
12 Michael Reiner
13 Jason Yeager
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Justice Bike Line
2 Eric Schlauch
3 Barry Wahner
4 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo
5 Robert Reuther
6 Martin Mrugal
7 Werner Freymann
8 Mike Stevens
9 Jason Livingood
10 Evans Rohrbaugh
11 Ryan Keown
12 Sean Smith
13 Richard Leibfried
14 Kenneth Whittington
15 Paul Seiber
16 Mark Bowman
17 Ed Kallatch
18 Edwin Simoncek
19 Eric Brandt
20 David Reinhart
21 Greg Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Eichlin
2 Robert Reuther
3 Mark Featherman
4 Douglass Gray
5 David Lowe
6 Joseph Piscitello
7 Albert Bold
8 Mark Dennis
9 Scott Gamble
10 Paul Wahner
11 Kevin Saint clair
12 Bruce Hotaling
13 Paul Kornet
14 Dennis Derosa
15 Gustavo Sanchez
16 Thaddeus Newnam
17 Joseph Manacchio
18 Dirk Vander laan
19 Gary Snyder
20 William Marquis
21 Louis D'Amelio
22 Bob Joos
23 Andy Helffrich
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Perna
2 Jim Mueller
3 Nunzio Dibiasi
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wulfkuhle
2 Jesse Stauffer
3 Scott Myers
4 Craig Lebair
5 William Elliston
6 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
7 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC
8 Szymon Neimotko
9 Joe Pigga
10 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton
2 Alex Pankiw
3 Lance Dionne CS Velo
4 Jonathan Ruiz
5 Brandon Haslip
6 Andrew Dudle
7 Pete Lobianco
8 Gregory Farmer
9 Jamie Hess
10 Josh Clingan
11 Keith Heisey
12 Benjamin Coleman
13 Scott Molnar
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Boyer
2 Jason Warner
3 Patrick Wiwel
4 Scott Molnar
5 Steven Heintzelman
6 Jason Starke
7 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team
8 Ian Quinlan
9 Frederick Worthington
10 Rob Allen
11 Mark Gerstenschlager
12 Matthew Fischel
13 Robson Dunwody
14 Scott Feather
15 Jeremy Hunter
16 David Reinhart
17 Stephen Vrabel The Bike Shak
18 David John
19 Greg Nauss
20 George Schollenberger
21 Brandon Linton
22 Scott Kingsley
23 Pete Doyle
24 Casey Snyder
25 Mikw Bartlebaugh
26 William Weismantel
27 Robert Jones
28 Kevin Boyle
29 Gregory Breidenstine-howe
30 Sam Dommel
31 James Scheuchenzuber
32 Caesar Caramanico
DNF Kyle Hardenbrook
DNF Brian Murlatt
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary
2 Grayson Hauck
3 Kai Johnson
4 Anson Wright
5 Aidan Hermann
6 Wayne Kucinski
7 Fisher Gunderson
8 Evan Reiner
9 Drew Dommel
10 Landon Hermann
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton
2 Judah Featherman
3 Liam Mccary
4 Grayson Hauck
5 Kai Johnson
6 Anson Wright
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Brenneman
2 Brandon Haslip
3 Jonathan Ruiz
4 Tony Doll
5 Pete Lobianco
6 Travis Wagner
7 Clark Evanitis
8 Jolee Johnson
9 Evan Reiner
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita
2 Jennifer Kraut
3 Elizabeth Williams
4 Tammy Ebersole
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder
2 Katrina Dowidchuk
3 April Nabholz
4 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats
5 Emma Freymann
6 Ella Brenneman
7 Kathleen Wulfkuhle
8 Amanda Swords
9 Lauren Festa
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano
2 Elspeth Huyett
3 Lisa Stefanelli
4 Eugena Gunderson
5 Melissa Paquette
6 Jessica Miller
7 Dorothy Mozloom
8 Olivia Fay
9 Amy Fowler
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolee Johnson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita
2 Jenna Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2