Log In
CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS • Nov 26 2017
5.1
6
4.9
6.1
5.8
Light Rain, 50 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6
Moisture
4.9
Accel
6.1
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Severns 27:37
2 Daniel Lim 27:39
3 Christopher Kaeser 29:48
4 David Hurt 30:03
5 Austin Smith PACIFIC EURO CREW 30:56
6 Lincoln Mongillo 31:07
7 Robert Cousins 31:23
8 Will Krause 31:48
9 Ben Harrison 32:23
10 Mitch Cory 32:30
11 Jeff Hiatt 33:19
12 Tam Dang CX NORTHWEST 35:29
13 Casey Johnson 39:48
14 Tim Staller 40:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Elizabeth Nichols 33:34
3 Alexandria Pollastro 33:37
4 Pauliina Lankinen 34:32
5 Sarah Beth schooley HODALA 35:02
6 Tanner Kooistra 38:16
7 Maggie Myers 39:16
8 Ashley Reade CLARDS 40:27
9 Cloe Walker MT SI BROADMOOR RACING 41:57
10 Sylvia Gorter 43:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover DIAMONDBACK 1:06:45
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:07:26
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:08:36
4 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:10:29
5 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:10:48
6 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 1:13:00
7 Mike Manthey NONEYA 1:13:11
8 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA RACING 1:13:53
9 Jc Ramirez DYNA RACING 1:01:51
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 1:05:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwaine Trummert 1:07:41
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:08:29
3 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:08:47
4 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:09:49
5 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 1:10:01
6 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:10:19
7 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 1:10:23
8 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:11:02
9 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:11:15
10 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:11:44
11 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:11:44
12 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 1:12:14
13 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:53
14 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 1:00:55
15 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:01:22
16 Jim Albright MONTON 1:04:11
17 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 1:04:57
18 Rodney Brandon TACO TIME NW 1:05:20
19 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 1:06:31
DNF Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 46:04
DNF Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 52:25
DNF Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 34:55
DNF Jerry White UNATTACHED 32:54
DNF Denny Bartlett GARAGE 13:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 50:21
2 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 50:33
3 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 50:59
4 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 51:59
5 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:34
6 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 53:46
7 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 57:32
DNF Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 25:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Johnson 46:49
2 John Drake LOCAL VELO 47:44
3 Brent Morrow CX NORTHWEST 48:05
4 Emil Hillding 49:27
5 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:46
6 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 50:18
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 50:23
8 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 50:29
9 Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 50:29
10 Michael Swale 50:37
11 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 50:41
12 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 50:55
13 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 51:50
14 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 52:28
15 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 52:30
16 Scott Renda APEX RACING 52:34
17 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 54:03
18 Chris Pohl 54:21
19 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 55:46
20 Jason Bogan STRIX CYCLES 1:01:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 35:53
2 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 36:20
3 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 36:27
4 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 37:00
5 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 37:07
6 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 FUEL 37:17
7 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:29
8 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 37:50
9 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 38:14
10 Steven Moe NEMESIS 38:23
11 John Herzog 38:45
12 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 39:06
13 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 39:25
14 Quinn Dusenberry EGENCIA 39:25
15 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 39:42
16 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 39:54
17 George Jackson OTB 40:09
18 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 40:22
19 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP 40:44
20 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 40:53
21 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 41:00
22 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 41:25
23 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 41:31
24 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 41:40
25 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 42:13
26 Mark Adamski MONKEY WRENCH BICYCLE CLUB 42:48
27 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 44:52
28 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 46:18
29 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 46:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 37:05
2 Todd Reedy 38:06
3 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 38:14
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 38:26
5 Glen Conley 41:55
6 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 42:11
7 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 51:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 56:32
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:58
3 Lucia Vojtech 1:00:09
4 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:45
5 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:58
6 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 47:13
7 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 47:46
DNF Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 16:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TE 56:42
2 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 58:56
3 Laura Martin EGENCIA 45:55
4 Linda Nalis SPOKESWOMEN 46:00
5 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:09
6 Faye Christenberry TEAM THRIVE 48:24
7 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 49:19
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:29
9 Kate Oliver PHILS 58:47
DNF Frances Marquart 31:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pullman 34:20
2 Mark Doane 34:36
3 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 34:51
4 Joshua Melanson 35:10
5 Dan Fealk APEX RACING 35:50
6 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 36:04
7 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 36:11
8 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 36:18
9 George Mount 36:26
10 Lawrence Cayton 36:58
11 Greg Dean 37:44
12 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAM 38:07
13 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 38:13
14 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 38:24
15 Adam Abrams 38:49
16 Scott Fowler 38:51
17 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 39:29
18 Lane Wilkinson VELOBODY-BIKESALE.COM 40:33
19 Dale Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 40:59
20 Jay Hatter 41:29
21 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 44:15
22 James Huntley 44:50
DNF Massey Rick 0:50
DNF Adam Troy 0:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Duncan EGENCIA 35:25
2 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 35:55
3 Pieter Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 36:00
4 Larry Steinberg 36:42
5 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 37:52
6 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 37:53
7 Colin Macdonald HEARTTHROBS 38:05
8 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 38:09
9 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 38:19
10 Ben Minicucci 38:19
11 Andy Bechtel SCCA 38:25
12 John Harris LOS TOADIES 38:49
13 Greg Gizinski 38:57
14 Scott Long 39:04
15 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 39:28
16 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 39:31
17 Nathan Harrison 39:35
18 Chris Hermoso 39:56
19 Mike Burris CX NORTHWEST 40:38
20 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 41:08
21 Dan Lau 41:11
22 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 41:15
23 Jeffrey Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 41:18
24 Eric Brodsky WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 43:16
25 Erik Christensen 43:25
26 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 47:54
DNF Bryan Willman EGENCIA 35:11
DNF Nathan Schreiner 13:24
DNF Blaine Miller 13:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heikki Heinaro TACO TIME NORTH WEST 39:35
2 James Wagner BIKE MASTERS 40:55
3 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 41:59
4 Dan Von seggern 43:00
5 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:21
6 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 44:16
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 46:29
8 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 36:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 1:02:23
2 Derek Parsons CLIF BAR 1:03:47
3 Sterling Quinn 1:04:03
4 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:04:51
5 Aaron Bradford ROCK LOBSTER 1:04:56
6 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:05:04
7 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:05:53
8 Ian Brink BROADMARK MOUNT SI 1:06:00
9 Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 1:06:36
10 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 1:07:26
11 Adam Worobec SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 1:08:23
12 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:08:31
13 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:11:49
14 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:12:39
15 Tyler Boucher RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 1:13:07
16 Cody Young TOROS CYCLES FACTORY TEAM 1:05:46
DNF Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 31:26
DNF Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 22:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz NWCX PROJECT 46:41
2 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:10
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 48:18
4 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 49:31
5 Gina Estep THRIVE 49:43
6 Heidi Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 49:45
7 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 51:02
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders LIQUID VELO 53:45
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 55:07
10 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 55:19
11 Carolyn Daubeny DESCHUTTES BREWERY 57:09
12 Cady Chintis INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 57:31
DNF Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 45:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 47:22
2 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 47:38
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 47:42
4 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:54
5 Alex Hemke THE GIRAFFETERS 49:47
6 Mike Keller SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 50:04
7 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 51:26
8 Taylor Peterson THE GIRAFFETERS 52:45
9 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 52:54
10 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 55:18
11 Charles Hagman APEX RACING 55:37
12 Torrey Kuhlmann 58:48
DNF Kenneth Rizer PIZZA PALS 0:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 52:51
2 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 55:09
3 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY FACTORY TE 55:09
4 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 56:12
5 Fiona Bennitt ALLEGRO DIRT TEAM RACING 56:53
6 Rebecca Mellema 57:21
7 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 57:29
8 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:46
9 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 51:13
DNF Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 19:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 32:02
2 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 32:12
3 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 32:40
4 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 33:37
5 Reed Hunter 33:37
6 Matt Adolf 34:07
7 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 34:31
8 Andy Baker G.S. FLASH 34:43
9 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 34:53
10 Todd Pettyjohn BICYCLE STATION 34:54
11 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:58
12 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 36:01
13 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 36:02
14 Theo Roffe 36:04
15 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 36:14
16 Miles Boucher TEAM KIT 36:17
17 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:22
18 Rusty Milholland 36:29
19 Kit Culbert TEAM KIT 37:14
20 Benjamin Miller 37:42
21 Dave Brochman 38:01
22 Blaine Felton LOW COUNTRY RACING 38:02
23 Ryan Young 38:40
24 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 38:54
25 James Benson RAINBOW RAMBO 39:41
26 Justin Cooper EGENCIA 39:43
27 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 40:39
28 Maxwell Burton 40:58
29 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 45:30
31 Jeevan Philip UW HUSKY CYCLING CLUB 40:05
DNF Bryce Markey 29:03
DNF Trenton Cherco 0:41
DNF Michael Tankus TEAM BYICK+COMPANT 5:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Brown CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 1:07:03
2 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 46:52
3 Jessie Culbert RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 48:19
4 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 48:55
5 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 49:57
6 Cydney Kronlund 50:32
7 Stacey Mcconaughy EGENCIA 50:37
8 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 52:04
9 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 52:13
10 Amy Peerson 52:36
11 Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 53:08
12 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 54:04
13 Alix Michael 56:21
14 Laurie George CX NORTHWEST 57:11
15 Kathryn Anderson THRIVE 59:46
16 Carolyn Fealk THRIVE 1:04:04
17 Melody Lupton CX NORTHWEST 1:04:13
18 Sequoia Young 1:04:20
DNF Amy Pierce EGENCIA 18:49
DNF Ivy Cheung EGENCIA 1:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 37:03
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 37:45
3 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 38:19
4 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 38:45
5 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 41:32
6 Kelsey Wood HODALA 42:09
7 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 44:08
8 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:33
9 Bill K00nce DYNA RACING 45:02
10 Scott Kuehn 45:41
11 Mat Questad DYNA RACING 46:16
12 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 47:05
13 Shawn Peerson DYNA RACING 47:24
15 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 34:39
16 Mark Orr EGENCIA 40:40
DNF Sage Vann TACO TIME NW 26:00
DNF Robert Beare 0:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 25:26
2 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 26:09
3 Finn Westover RAD RACING 28:25
4 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 28:33
5 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 29:17
6 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:51
7 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:29
8 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 31:25
9 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 34:12
10 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 36:13
11 Donovan Ramirez DYNA RACING 36:31
12 Caileb Prescod 36:50
13 Nathaniel Troy 37:57
14 Will Fowler 37:58
15 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:26
16 Tyler Questad DYNA RACING 41:26
17 Deeson Patterson 43:04
18 Miles Watterson 44:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 24:59
2 Jack Harris CYCLE U 26:27
3 Henry Kaeser 26:51
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 26:58
5 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 27:48
6 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 28:35
7 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 29:53
8 Otto Begus CYCLE U 30:11
9 Max Krause CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:58
10 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 34:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 24:05
2 Jacob D miller CYCLE U 24:48
3 Mickie Wilkinson 26:08
4 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 26:23
5 Alex Eng EGENCIA 27:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Myers HODALA 18:19
2 Luka Meckle 19:35
3 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 21:03
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 21:12
5 Nils Stevenson 21:13
6 Keegan Fairbanks 22:45
7 Hudson Questad DYNA RACING 26:31
8 Jacob Lupton 26:46
9 Isaac Troy 27:28
10 Linden Dean 28:42
11 Max Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 29:13
12 Liam Vann 29:47
13 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 32:15
DNF Marco Laverde CYCLE U 1:44
DNF LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 2:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 33:30
2 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 37:02
3 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 40:34
4 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:16
5 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 43:41
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 51:25
7 Kaylee Gudwin CYCLE UNIVERSITY 27:16
8 Camilla Mejia SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 27:26
9 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 31:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 33:18
2 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 34:09
3 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:45
4 Katelyn Dang CX NORTHWEST 39:27
5 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 40:46
6 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 41:26
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 28:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlee Albright MONTON 19:47
2 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:01
3 Eilidh Mcelwaine 25:50
4 Kelina Bechtel SCCA CYCLING 26:47
5 Scarlett George CX NORTHWEST 37:08
DNF Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 0:59
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weyhrich MISSOULA BICYCLE WORKS RACING 39:41
2 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 40:39
3 Robert Milligan DYNA RACING 42:19
4 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 42:34
5 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 44:05
6 Leonard Throop 46:05
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 1:06:31
2 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 1:06:32
3 Joseph Mullan HODALA 1:07:40
4 Ben Storrar 1:08:33
5 Jim Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 1:09:08
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:09:08
7 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 1:09:54
8 Conrad Kornmann 1:11:39
9 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:12:02
10 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 1:00:24
11 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 1:00:25
12 Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 1:00:26
13 Nat Pellman HODALA 1:00:31
14 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:00:42
15 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:00:57
16 Nick Stroud 1:00:57
17 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 1:01:16
18 David Karman Hammer + Awl 1:01:28
19 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 1:01:44
20 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 1:02:33
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 1:02:45
22 Rear admiral Rez SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 1:06:24
23 Will Taplin 1:06:46
24 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 1:06:52
25 Jason Cemanski MONTON 1:06:52
26 Derek Leckrone 1:07:02
27 Nick Mclean PIZZA PALS 1:07:16
28 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 1:07:24
29 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 1:07:59
30 Sean Wittmer CX NORTHWEST 1:08:43
31 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:08:59
32 Theo Roffe 1:09:32
33 Andrew Demeter 1:09:32
34 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 1:09:43
35 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:09:57
36 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 1:10:34
37 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 1:11:33
38 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 1:12:46
39 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 1:15:34
40 Ian Macleod OCHO 1:00:27
41 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 1:01:07
42 Benjamin Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:04:16
DNF Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 44:35
DNF Steve Ellis EGENCIA 35:00
DNF Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 12:20
DNF Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 13:10
DNF Cory Hughes 15:00
DNF Mark Orr EGENCIA 16:56
DNF Bryan Willman EGENCIA 21:40
DNF Frankie Hammond PIZZA PALS 0:47
DNF Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 1:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX PROJECT 52:32
2 Anne-marije Rook NOMI HAND UP CREW 54:45
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 56:23
4 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 56:42
5 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 57:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1