Log In
HauteX HTXCX #6 • Nov 18 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Winkelmann Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
2 Joey Martinez KOLO p/b Premium Draught
3 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
4 Daniel Martinez
5 Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
6 Timothy Mcafoos
7 Peter Walton Semi-Tough Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Davis
2 Christopher Conley Blue Agave Racing
3 Justin Jordan Cantu Cycling Wheels
4 Tucker Keren Ham Cycles
5 Luke Magilke
6 Travis Dubose Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
7 Brian Menegaz Ham Cycles
8 Jeremy Osborn
9 Ed Lai
10 Kellen Gunderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
2 Ben Rasich
3 Justin Jordan Cantu Cycling Wheels
4 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
5 Jeremy Osborn
6 Danny Tweedel
7 Eduardo Braga
8 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
9 Bcrcx Number
10 Jack Chipman Northwest Cycling Club
11 Luke Magilke
12 Paul Phillips
13 Colin Zelt
14 Adam Lesage
15 Cody Solbo
16 Nate Andersen
17 Charlie Hoang
18 Shane Baldon
19 Gabriel Couriel Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
2 Tad Cowan Northwest Cycling Club
3 Lucas Menendez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
2 Jack Chipman Northwest Cycling Club
3 Jared Clark
4 Alexander Bartz Northwest Cycling Club
5 Reyn Spooner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Rodney Rios
3 Bobby Falcon Ham Cycles
4 Tony Phongsy KOLO p/b Premium Draught
5 Chris Egan Bayou City Racing
6 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
7 Brian Payne
8 Mario Menendez
9 Michael Schneider Northwest Cycling Club
10 Paul Kahl
11 Pat Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
12 Sean Dolan Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
2 Francisco Cano
3 Darryl Rosenfeld Bayou City Racing
4 Frank Karbarz RoninOne Racing
5 Colin Zelt
6 Dave Knowles
7 Douglas Ford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
2 John Fleming
3 Bruce Green Northwest Cycling Club
4 David Smith Bayou City Racing
5 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Harrah Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
2 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of H
3 Kyle Combs
4 Erik Streight
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing
2 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
3 Nicole Landers
4 Claudia Behring Shama Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
2 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing
3 Stephanie Cole Northwest Cycling Club
4 Claudia Behring Shama Cycles
5 Katherine Proko
6 Yulie Johnson Cantu Cycling Wheels
7 Susan Benton Haute Wheels Racing
8 Ericka Barrientos
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
2 Josie Cowan Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thresa Aguayo Northwest Cycling Club
2 Yulie Johnson Cantu Cycling Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Landers
2 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1