Log In
World Cup #4 • Nov 19 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 5 degrees C, wind 32 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:02:58
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:06
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:07
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:45
5 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:19
6 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:26
7 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:46
8 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:50
9 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:03
10 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:04
11 Gioele Bertolini 1:05:07
12 Vincent Baestaens 1:05:15
13 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:05:18
14 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:34
15 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:43
16 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:55
17 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:59
18 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:03
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:14
20 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:17
21 Matthieu Boulo 1:06:21
22 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:24
23 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:06:26
24 Simon Zahner 1:06:29
25 Marcel Wildhaber 1:06:42
26 Tomáš Paprstka 1:06:52
27 Fabien Canal 1:07:01
28 Twan Van den brand 1:07:05
29 Sascha Weber 1:07:20
30 Jan Nesvadba 1:07:26
31 Stephen Hyde 1:07:36
32 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:07:47
33 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:07:55
34 Severin Sägesser 1:07:58
35 Patrick Van leeuwen 1:08:09
36 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibańez 1:08:13
37 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:08:25
38 Alois Falenta 1:08:39
39 Gosse Van der meer TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:46
40 Jeremy Durrin 1:09:27
41 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS
42 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA
43 Nicolas Samparisi
44 Sebastian fini Carstensen
45 Lorenzo Samparisi
46 Kevin Suarez fernandez
47 Fredrik Haraldseth
48 Karol Michalski
49 Martin Eriksson
50 Niels bech Rasmussen
51 Tommy Moberg nielsen
52 Andrew Juiliano
53 Joachim Parbo
54 Morten Laustsen
55 Henrik Lunder aalrust
56 Yu Takenouchi
57 David Eriksson
58 Jacob Lindsel
59 Ingvar Omarsson
60 Henrik Jansson
61 Nikolaj ruud Ostergaard
DNF David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF Kenneth Hansen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Kopecky 0:38:07
2 Mees Hendrikx 0:38:49
3 Pim Ronhaar 0:39:00
4 Luke Verburg 0:39:16
5 Jarno Bellens 0:39:18
6 Loris Rouiller 0:39:33
7 Ryan Kamp 0:39:36
8 Niels Vandeputte 0:39:37
9 Bart Artz 0:39:51
10 Arno Van den broeck 0:40:04
11 Joris Delbove 0:40:06
12 Ryan Cortjens 0:40:08
13 Witse Meeussen 0:40:08
14 Alois Charrin 0:40:12
15 Jakub Toupalík 0:40:14
16 Sřren Wćrenskjold 0:40:20
17 Benjamin Rivet 0:40:58
18 Tomáš Ježek 0:40:59
19 Alvin Tomášek 0:41:07
20 Emil Lindgren 0:41:12
21 Vince Van den eynde 0:41:15
22 Jakub Schierl 0:41:17
23 Antoine Huby 0:41:18
24 Jakub Ríman 0:41:23
25 Théo Jarnet 0:41:29
26 Noé Barras 0:41:34
27 Damien Bodard 0:41:42
28 Frederik Raßmann 0:41:50
29 Ian Millennium 0:42:13
30 Conor Martin 0:42:13
31 Mikkel Bertelsen 0:42:21
32 Fredrik Bĺdstangen 0:42:31
33 Joshua Amos gudnitz 0:42:35
34 Milan Ziemerink 0:42:37
35 Jan Sommer 0:42:40
36 Rémi Premand 0:42:44
37 Olof Abrahamsson 0:42:51
38 Simon Bak 0:43:11
39 Anton Niederbach 0:43:28
40 Eric Herlitz 0:43:52
41 Alfred thoft Christiansen 0:44:14
42 Mads Weiss Nielsen 0:44:41
43 Felix Petersson 0:44:50
44 Lucas Wulff 0:44:58
45 Mads Hřiberg klinke
46 Christian Lesby
47 Filip Stark
Finishers: Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock 0:51:30
2 Eli Iserbyt 0:51:45
3 Sieben Wouters 0:52:19
4 Toon Vandebosch 0:52:43
5 Adam Toupalík 0:52:53
6 Antoine Benoist 0:53:16
7 Yannick Peeters 0:53:24
8 Thijs Aerts 0:53:29
9 Jelle Schuermans 0:53:32
10 Joshua Dubau 0:53:35
11 Kevin Kuhn 0:53:36
12 Maik Van der heijden 0:53:40
13 Kelvin Bakx 0:53:42
14 Sandy Dujardin 0:53:46
15 Eddy Fine 0:53:46
16 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:53:47
17 Thomas Joseph 0:53:53
18 Thymen Arensman 0:53:57
19 Timon Rüegg 0:53:59
20 Lucas Dubau 0:54:22
21 Tanguy Turgis 0:54:38
22 Jakob Dorigoni 0:55:04
23 Tobias halland Johannessen 0:55:44
24 Jens Dekker 0:55:51
25 Jakub Šulc 0:56:03
26 Štepán Schubert 0:56:16
27 Anders halland Johannessen 0:56:32
28 Josef Jelínek 0:57:01
29 Erik nordsaeter Resell 0:57:24
30 Jonatan Östlund 0:57:36
31 David Jarý
32 Jonas Lindberg
33 Samuel Gonzalez carrera
34 Hannes Forsby
35 Carl erik schoulgin Sřrensen
36 Rasmus wulff nřrholm Gřtke
37 Andreas lund Andresen
38 Mathias Sundquist
39 Snorre Larsen
40 Oliver emil Errebo
41 Gustaf Darrasson
DNF Johan Jacobs
Finishers: Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:41:19
2 Helen Wyman 0:41:28
3 Kaitlin Keough 0:42:07
4 Eva Lechner 0:42:10
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:38
6 Katerina Nash 0:42:39
7 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:42:50
8 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:43:01
9 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:43:04
10 Nikki Brammeier 0:43:09
11 Sophie De boer 0:43:20
12 Elle Anderson 0:43:32
13 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 0:43:39
14 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:43:42
15 Pavla Havlíková 0:43:57
16 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:44:08
17 Rebecca Fahringer 0:44:09
18 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:09
19 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 0:44:16
20 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:44:21
21 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:44:27
22 Nikola Noskova 0:44:28
23 Yara Kastelijn 0:44:44
24 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:44:48
25 Denise Betsema 0:44:49
26 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:45:02
27 Annika Langvad 0:45:08
28 Jade Wiel 0:45:08
29 Malene Degn 0:45:23
30 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:30
31 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:33
32 Nadja Heigl 0:45:34
33 Adéla Šafárová 0:45:35
34 Ida Erngren 0:45:36
35 Crystal Anthony 0:45:38
36 Caroline Bohé 0:45:41
37 Léa Curinier 0:46:02
38 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:46:22
39 Marlčne Morel petitgirard 0:46:35
40 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:41
41 Manon Bakker 0:47:07
42 Margriet Helena kloppenburg 0:47:18
43 Natalie Redmond 0:47:18
44 Tereza Švihálková 0:47:22
45 Ĺsa-maria Erlandsson 0:47:41
46 Ellen Noble ASPIRE RACING 0:47:50
47 Lisette rosenbeck Christensen 0:47:55
48 Marlene Petit 0:47:55
49 Arley Kemmerer 0:48:04
50 Rikke Lřnne 0:48:25
51 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:48:44
52 Mie Saabye 0:49:22
53 Kristina Thrane 0:49:26
54 Julie Van der hoop
55 Mara Schwager
DNF Katie Compton
DNF Ida Jansson
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 47