Log In
Cross of the North Day 1 • Nov 11 2017
6.5
4.7
5.4
5.7
3.8
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
4.7
Moisture
5.4
Accel
5.7
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Bailey 0:17:00.6
2 Jett W balika 0:17:39.4
3 Aden Clark 0:17:56.9
4 Bodhi Malin 0:18:01.4
5 Graham Halverson 0:18:13.1
6 Eli Deboom 0:18:13.8
7 Kalen Brown 0:18:33.8
8 Andrew Sands 0:18:34.7
9 Henry Walsh 0:19:14.2
10 Edward Ebright 0:19:42.6
11 Jack Elphingstone 0:19:43.6
12 Joe Spranger 0:19:44.7
13 Trout Alford 0:19:45.9
14 Nathan France 0:20:14.0
15 Collin Hartman 0:20:14.3
16 Ian Edwards 0:20:28.8
17 Aj Holliday 0:21:25.7
18 Dylan Haynes 0:21:34.1
19 Hayden Raph 0:22:02.6
20 Mile Reigel 0:22:22.8
21 Tanzhen Deru 0:25:43.8
22 Ronan Pollock 0:26:51.0
23 Blake Davis 0:27:57.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger 0:26:18.5
2 Magnus White 0:26:19.4
3 Andrew J simons 0:27:02.1
4 Henry Rapinz 0:27:04.3
5 Jackson Voss 0:27:19.1
6 Haydn Hludzinski 0:27:30.5
7 Stewart Harris 0:27:31.8
8 Gavin Lopez 0:27:51.5
9 Nicholas Boni 0:27:57.0
10 Tristan Smit 0:27:57.7
11 Kaya Musgrave 0:28:12.9
12 Gavin Pollock 0:28:13.9
13 Adriano Lucero 0:28:15.0
14 Jacob Socia 0:28:29.0
15 Rafer Severson 0:28:50.5
16 Beckett Mcvoy 0:28:54.7
17 Drew Weitkunat 0:29:28.9
18 Ben Stevenson 0:32:53.8
19 Brady Dotson 0:33:43.0
DNF James Groves DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Moyer 0:24:01.0
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:24:26.0
3 Trey Trefry 0:24:26.6
4 Vin Hludzinski 0:24:27.3
5 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:25:07.5
6 Charlie B frank 0:25:19.8
7 Lucas Hartman 0:25:32.9
8 Blake Wilkinson 0:25:54.5
9 Evan Scholz 0:26:06.4
10 Benjamin M meiser 0:26:11.5
11 Noah Purdom 0:26:25.6
12 Kai Deru 0:26:49.6
13 Nathaniel Langdon 0:26:52.2
14 Beck Farrell 0:26:53.0
15 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:26:58.4
16 Nathan Gangelhoff 0:27:52.6
17 Connor Pierson 0:32:02.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 0:21:43.3
2 Jack Higley 0:22:06.0
3 Owen Verner 0:22:53.5
4 Zane Copeland 0:23:43.6
5 Rowan Cattau 0:23:49.5
6 Oliver Woodard 0:27:42.9
7 John Roszel 0:33:07.8
8 Matthew Goyne 0:33:39.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson 1:03:45.7
2 Tim Faia 1:03:56.0
3 Johannes Huseby 1:04:00.8
4 Jon Cariveau 1:04:27.3
5 Clay Harris 1:04:38.8
6 Daniel J porter 1:05:03.1
7 Brandon Dwight 1:05:24.6
8 Todd Cassan 1:05:27.3
9 Omar Dickenson 1:05:55.6
10 Ryan Hughs 1:05:59.9
11 Gregory Keller 1:06:12.7
12 Aaron Provance 1:06:13.8
13 Michael Kolczak 1:06:18.0
14 Jon Alegranti 1:06:27.1
15 Brian Baker 1:06:28.2
16 Brian Aiken 1:06:37.6
17 Patrick J gallegos 1:06:38.5
18 Scott Forrest 1:07:12.9
19 Chad Sigler 1:07:16.5
20 Dan Orlinski 1:07:20.2
21 Michael Burton 1:07:24.0
22 Ben Frost 1:07:28.7
23 Charley Dean 1:07:51.1
24 James Servaites 1:08:26.5
25 Daniel E burnett 1:08:37.1
26 Tony A romagna 1:08:41.0
27 James Scott 1:08:41.6
28 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
29 Matt Gough @ 1 Lap
30 Brian France @ 1 Lap
31 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Meiser DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
DNF Matthew Donahue DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Devoe 0:43:54.4
2 Matthias Kondler 0:44:02.2
3 Brad Woodard 0:44:04.6
4 Sean P. malone 0:44:08.3
5 Ewen North 0:44:14.0
6 Tom Leahy 0:44:21.7
7 Mike Holliday 0:44:24.3
8 Trent B newcomer 0:44:25.5
9 Christian Williss 0:44:51.1
10 Emil Gercke 0:44:59.7
11 David Kendall 0:45:00.7
12 Robert Andrew 0:45:06.4
13 Todd F gray 0:45:12.5
14 Shawn Berry 0:45:25.2
15 Alan Podczervinski 0:45:29.0
16 Matthew Sands 0:45:29.6
17 Bob Roman 0:45:33.2
18 Colin Vito 0:45:50.6
19 Jason Douglass 0:45:54.7
20 Jason Breitbarth 0:46:10.0
21 Lanny Dunham 0:46:13.8
22 Christopher Kinneer 0:46:14.7
23 Steven Frank 0:46:23.7
24 John Cotton 0:46:27.6
25 Steven Wens 0:46:31.5
26 Rob Gilbert 0:46:37.8
27 Paul Tanguay 0:46:46.6
28 Eric Ford 0:46:51.0
29 Eric Buxman 0:47:07.3
30 John Steward 0:47:33.7
31 Shane Dunleavy 0:47:57.6
DNF Scott Musgrave DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Maher 0:36:57.7
2 Philip Higgs 0:37:17.7
3 Paul Bickerton 0:37:40.0
4 Felix Naschold 0:37:59.5
5 Darren Albert 0:38:03.0
6 David P elphingstone 0:38:36.0
7 Alex Dorganross 0:38:52.5
8 Jeffrey R smith 0:38:56.2
9 Antony Fraij 0:39:02.3
10 John Vajda 0:39:03.2
11 Matt Robinson 0:39:04.4
12 Joseph Coffey 0:39:23.7
13 Derek Catterfeld 0:39:32.2
14 Shane Garman 0:39:42.1
15 Miguel Rosales 0:39:42.8
16 James Fahling 0:39:59.5
17 Todd Gangelhoff 0:40:04.0
18 Miles Cook 0:40:07.4
19 Jason Gugelman 0:40:43.8
20 Scott Silver 0:40:47.7
21 Dave Ratcliff 0:41:21.5
22 William A raatz 0:41:45.9
23 Rick Vanderleek 0:41:50.6
24 Matthew Knoedler 0:41:51.7
25 Chris Thorson 0:42:17.1
26 Brad Smallegan 0:42:33.1
27 Brent Brown 0:43:01.5
28 Sean Pieper 0:43:56.1
29 Steven A fritz 0:43:59.3
30 David Hohensee 0:49:57.3
DNF Walter Strickler DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich 0:41:49.2
2 Shawn Lortie 0:41:57.8
3 Steve Laurel 0:41:58.7
4 Harold Stephenson 0:42:20.3
5 Douglas Hudson 0:43:09.8
6 Thomas Cooke 0:43:13.4
7 David Hueter 0:43:14.7
8 Craig Hofer 0:43:16.2
9 John Mansell 0:43:19.7
10 Jeff Ofsanko 0:43:20.9
11 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:43:38.4
12 Mike Bonenberger 0:43:48.6
13 Richard Caramadre 0:43:49.3
14 Kirk Olson 0:43:56.3
15 Darren Eubanks 0:44:25.1
16 Doug Richards 0:44:28.9
17 Bill Harris 0:44:33.0
18 Greg Gorrell 0:44:37.1
19 Art O'connor 0:45:00.7
20 Steve Carpenter 0:45:01.8
21 Frank Smith 0:45:02.9
22 Birt Stem 0:45:06.9
23 Matthew Fix 0:45:15.5
24 Paul Lastayo 0:45:28.5
25 Jim Bergman 0:45:29.6
26 Patrick Morrissey 0:45:48.2
27 Robert Hamlin 0:46:32.6
28 William Tietz 0:46:36.3
29 Chris Shamis 0:47:00.2
30 Joseph Paulson 0:47:01.6
31 Shane Dunleavy 0:47:11.7
32 Todd Taft 0:47:12.4
33 Thom Lieurance 0:47:26.3
34 Jeffrey Homan 0:47:40.6
35 Justin Green 0:47:44.6
36 Todd Murray 0:47:51.0
37 Scott Meadows 0:48:13.7
38 Todd Deboom 0:48:23.4
39 Dave Showalter 0:48:33.6
40 Doug Steele 0:48:38.7
41 Michael Warner 0:48:45.5
42 Steve Urlocker 0:48:46.3
43 Michael Schaub 0:48:49.9
44 Jonathan Day 0:49:10.2
45 Samuel Naffziger 0:49:16.8
46 Don Mcintosh 0:50:15.2
47 David Rackoski 0:50:41.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Emde 0:38:55.9
2 Jeff Knight 0:39:02.9
3 Torin Dewey 0:40:18.7
4 Bob Prieto 0:40:22.1
5 Thomas Panton 0:40:30.0
6 John Shearer 0:40:30.3
7 Carl Woodworth 0:40:59.0
8 Henrik Pedersen 0:41:10.5
9 David Fitzpatrick 0:41:46.4
10 Christopher Dunn 0:42:18.4
11 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:43:07.7
12 David Schafer 0:43:08.4
13 Glenn Cruger 0:43:22.6
14 Michael Pins 0:44:35.0
15 David Simons 0:45:09.7
16 Robert B zedaker 0:48:22.1
17 Doug Adams @ 1 Lap
DNF David A dixon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker 0:43:49.8
2 Tim Stone 0:44:49.0
3 Karl Kiester 0:45:04.0
4 Robert K campbell 0:46:27.3
5 William Ehler 0:48:17.7
6 Lee Waldman 0:48:32.2
7 Rick Abbott 0:48:48.3
8 Eric Houck 0:49:17.1
9 Allan Marvin 0:49:19.2
10 Ned Smith 0:49:45.6
11 Arthur Allen 0:49:50.5
12 Jay Kenney 0:50:20.9
13 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
14 James Dickerson @ 1 Lap
15 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
16 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
17 Peter Mullarkey @ 1 Lap
18 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
19 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
20 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Haywood DNF
DNF David Langdon DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Scott 0:39:57.1
2 Bjorn Riley 0:39:57.9
3 Elphingstone Luke 0:40:23.6
4 Christian Culpepper 0:40:48.0
5 Kyle Johnson 0:40:49.7
6 Luke Heinrich 0:40:50.8
7 Travis Burkel 0:41:04.5
8 Aiden Keller 0:41:05.1
9 Trevor Rehm 0:41:35.3
10 Alexander Johnson 0:41:36.5
11 Ethan Moyer 0:41:38.7
12 Ryan Marshall 0:41:41.0
13 Aston Woy 0:41:46.0
14 Craig Daugherty 0:41:55.7
15 Zachary Woy 0:42:06.5
16 Jay Davis 0:42:16.5
17 Josh Weis 0:42:34.2
18 Cosmo Catalano 0:42:39.6
19 Joshua Krabbe 0:42:47.2
20 Nicholas Gilroy 0:43:08.6
21 Justin Blumenthal 0:43:16.1
22 Aaron Barcheck 0:43:30.1
23 Gregory Orticelle 0:43:55.9
24 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:44:01.8
25 Tayne Andrade 0:44:11.5
26 John L martin 0:44:30.0
27 Cameron Buswell 0:45:20.3
28 Ryan Stowers 0:45:27.8
29 Chris Carraway 0:46:23.1
30 Michael S dunbar 0:49:38.4
DNF Ian King DNF
DNF Joshua Schuler DNF
DNF Eric Whewell DNF
DNF Joshua Talkington DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Springer 0:44:28.4
2 Trey Trefry 0:44:57.3
3 Ben Gadomski 0:45:39.8
4 Ryan Lowe 0:46:32.1
5 Graham Outlaw 0:47:00.7
6 Jack Spranger 0:47:36.1
7 Miles Livermore 0:47:56.5
8 Kyle Tallakson 0:48:21.7
9 Jesse Euton 0:48:29.6
10 Carson Wille 0:48:42.2
11 Dustin Kilness 0:49:01.6
12 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:49:19.8
13 Alex Rosenberry 0:49:58.3
14 Curtis Heideman 0:50:05.1
15 Rees York 0:50:36.3
16 Shane Garland 0:51:54.6
17 Andrew Seifried 0:52:22.5
DNF Max Schmidtmann DNF
DNF Jackson R hootman DNF
DNF Brian A zipler DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gates 0:48:25.4
2 Jacob Robinson 0:48:38.6
3 Talon Raph 0:49:09.5
4 Michael Voss 0:49:11.6
5 Ian Matteson 0:49:31.3
6 Sean Visocky 0:50:39.0
7 Jason Sturniolo 0:50:45.6
8 Justin Johnson 0:50:58.9
9 Dylan Rajguru 0:51:17.3
10 Drew Weitkunat 0:51:57.1
11 Mike Murray 0:52:20.5
12 Evan Wilson 0:53:26.7
13 Isaac Robinson 0:53:47.5
14 Jason Griffin 0:54:47.7
15 Michael Olivier 0:55:16.4
16 Chris Clausen 0:55:42.8
17 Ben Wright @ 1 Lap
18 Christopher Ebright @ 1 Lap
19 Kyle Balint @ 1 Lap
20 Jim Bergstrand @ 1 Lap
21 Daniel Mcgrath @ 1 Lap
22 Eric Stauffer @ 1 Lap
23 John Isom @ 1 Lap
24 Adam C glaser @ 1 Lap
25 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
26 Sam Redman @ 1 Lap
27 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
28 Jeff Buraglio @ 1 Lap
29 Mike Wikoff @ 1 Lap
30 Akash Mudubagilu @ 1 Lap
31 Tom Lupo @ 1 Lap
32 Du Tran @ 2 Lap
DNF Paul Baker DNF
DNF Ryan Valentich DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denzel Stephenson 1:01:09.8
2 Brannan Fix 1:01:16.7
3 Garrett Gerchar 1:01:20.2
4 Chris Baddick 1:01:21.3
5 Steven Stefko 1:01:35.4
6 Samuel Dolzani 1:01:51.2
7 Drew Sotebeer 1:02:21.6
8 Josh Direen 1:02:24.6
9 Sam O'keefe 1:02:37.4
10 Kyle Johnson 1:02:42.4
11 Bender Jeff 1:03:02.5
12 Ken Benesh 1:03:03.2
13 Brett Billings 1:03:07.8
14 James Mccarthy 1:03:18.4
15 Eric Fossell 1:03:48.4
16 Terol Pursell 1:03:56.8
17 William Hawkins 1:04:02.4
18 Bryan Alders 1:04:06.7
19 George A poggemeyer 1:04:09.1
20 Nevin Whittemore 1:04:22.6
21 Dean Haas 1:04:53.6
22 Adam Farabaugh 1:05:14.8
23 Benjamin Johnson 1:05:31.0
24 Aaron Vaughn 1:05:43.4
25 Nathaniel Vacura 1:05:46.2
26 Cody Stephenson 1:05:47.1
27 Greg E jackson 1:05:48.0
28 Adam Saban 1:05:59.9
29 Stephen Cochran 1:06:26.0
30 Federico Rios 1:06:49.9
31 Brett Rindt 1:09:20.8
32 Robert Wimbish @ 1 Lap
DNF William Iaia DNF
DNF Matt Davies DNF
DNF Campbell Watson DNF
DNF Timothy Fegel DNF
DNF Winn Deburlo DNF
DNF Justin Theriault DNF
DNF Zachary Dolzani DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Kozlowicz 0:48:34.8
2 Bill Bottom 0:48:40.6
3 Kyle Link 0:50:20.1
4 Harvey Stearns laseur iv 0:53:16.8
5 Jay Paidipati 0:53:55.6
6 Roland Tomsic 0:53:59.7
7 Walker Discoe @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Powlison 0:39:52.1
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:40:17.4
3 Mitch Westall 0:40:25.7
4 Nick Orticelle 0:40:37.7
5 Jason Hartman 0:41:02.7
6 Logan Vonbokel 0:41:20.3
7 Ian Whaley 0:41:21.0
8 Andrew Sprafke 0:41:22.9
9 Josh Teplitzky 0:41:24.1
10 Jamie Kripke 0:41:42.8
11 Andy Lueck 0:41:43.5
12 Garren Watkins 0:42:15.2
13 Eric R truman 0:42:16.6
14 Aaron C clark 0:42:44.5
15 Benjamin Torvik 0:43:00.7
16 John Higley 0:43:02.9
17 Richard Caramadre 0:43:17.0
18 Jeffrey Socia 0:43:26.0
19 Brian Hludzinski 0:43:53.4
20 Chuck Parsons 0:44:15.3
21 Daimeon Shanks 0:44:26.7
22 Jordan Reigel 0:44:35.3
23 Matt Robinson 0:45:04.6
24 Justin Hawkins 0:45:28.4
25 John B eisert 0:45:31.6
26 Felix Naschold 0:45:34.7
27 William Tietz 0:45:50.3
28 Nick Annis 0:45:54.6
29 Benjamin Ollett 0:46:00.6
30 Nic Handy 0:47:15.8
31 Kyle Gisbert 0:47:16.6
32 Harvey Stearns laseur iv 0:51:20.8
33 Aaron Zoerner 0:51:26.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Powers 0:20:22.4
2 Jorja Bond 0:20:29.4
3 Lauren Watts 0:21:22.4
4 Bridget Robinson 0:27:11.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:29:11.5
2 Keira Bond 0:29:33.3
3 Kaya Cline 0:31:31.9
4 Ella Brown 0:33:15.8
5 Amelia Orton 0:33:42.8
6 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:27:02.9
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:27:43.2
3 Sophia Watts 0:29:38.6
4 Sofia Gibiete 0:29:46.6
5 Emily Arnow 0:32:44.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 0:25:42.5
2 Anna Halverson 0:28:19.5
3 Cate Boni 0:28:30.6
4 Sydney Davis 0:29:48.6
5 Sammie Holliday 0:33:04.2
6 Lyndsey Brown 0:33:42.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Orgeldinger 0:47:34.5
2 Celeste Cannon 0:47:34.5
3 Syrae Weikle 0:48:04.4
4 Melissa France 0:49:05.9
5 Kimberly Nuffer 0:49:07.1
6 Jennifer Barbour 0:49:08.3
7 Rose Alford 0:49:51.6
8 Deirdre Garvey @ 1 Lap
9 Shauna Sledge @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurine Sweeney 0:40:52.4
2 Kathy Judson 0:41:24.8
3 Terri Smith 0:41:33.4
4 Lisa Fitzgerald 0:42:13.7
5 Carol Becht 0:42:25.7
6 Deborah Homan 0:43:26.8
7 Erica Brann 0:46:42.5
8 Karen Tourian 0:47:42.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Gurov 0:43:23.0
2 Michelle Mjoen 0:44:26.9
3 Maura Mcgovern 0:49:25.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey L beebe 0:36:49.6
2 Michele Moffat 0:37:11.7
3 Kristi Lindquist 0:37:16.5
4 Rosemary Morrissey 0:37:23.1
5 Liz Cross 0:37:23.9
6 Lorna Pomeroy 0:37:48.0
7 Luci Olewinski 0:37:49.0
8 Abby Kacena 0:38:11.9
9 Mollie Brewer 0:38:15.6
10 Laura Wisner 0:38:16.3
11 Hannah Caproon 0:38:17.2
12 Maura Mcgovern 0:38:18.0
13 Taylor Johnson 0:38:26.4
14 Lydia G holmes 0:38:38.8
15 Emily Zinn 0:38:40.0
16 Jennifer Barbour 0:38:41.1
17 Melanie Beale 0:39:24.4
18 Jb Brockman 0:39:26.3
19 Anna Kelso 0:39:40.3
20 Monika Kowalska 0:39:41.1
21 Amanda Bye 0:40:07.9
22 Samantha Welter 0:40:28.7
23 Sally Higgins 0:41:06.1
DNF Amy Leroy DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:37:03.2
2 Reagan Long 0:37:03.9
3 Bridgette Enarson 0:37:59.5
4 Julia Engelsted 0:38:34.2
5 Lauren Murray 0:38:57.2
6 Michelle Henry 0:39:35.9
7 Jessica Meyer 0:39:35.9
8 Tara Mccarthy 0:41:08.3
9 Brianne Davis 0:41:20.7
10 Sandra Morrissey 0:41:24.3
11 Laura C mizener 0:41:29.8
12 Veronica Penney 0:41:30.6
13 Sarah L hartman 0:42:08.0
14 Kerry Marder 0:42:15.2
15 Lisa Kreibe 0:42:24.1
16 Crista Gilmore 0:42:47.5
17 Leigh Holland 0:43:48.4
18 Anne Van heuven 0:46:01.3
19 Jorja Bond 0:46:03.3
20 Kelly Clarke 0:46:13.8
21 Amy Latendresse 0:47:09.6
22 Tracy Davis 0:47:28.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Scott 0:39:29.3
2 Nicole Silver 0:39:56.6
3 Heather Romenesko 0:41:08.2
4 Rebecca Boozan 0:41:20.6
5 Karen Gross 0:41:36.6
6 Emily Dingman 0:42:48.9
7 Brigitta Voss 0:43:04.5
8 Christina Mcclard 0:43:23.8
9 Cindy Copeland 0:43:39.4
10 Christine Porter 0:44:00.1
11 Holly Grodsky 0:45:06.8
12 Michele Blackburn 0:46:00.6
13 Rhonda Pohlman 0:46:27.8
14 Cat Coughran 0:47:15.5
15 Erica Douglass @ 1 Lap
16 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 0:41:43.4
2 Christa Ghent 0:42:27.2
3 Meredith Miller 0:43:14.5
4 Danielle Smith 0:43:30.9
5 Melissa Barker 0:43:35.9
6 Kristen Peterson 0:43:41.6
7 Sarah Sturm 0:43:42.8
8 Georgia Gould 0:43:43.7
9 Kristin Weber 0:43:44.5
10 Suzie Livingston 0:43:48.0
11 Melanie Carter 0:43:49.3
12 Lisa Hudson 0:44:19.2
13 Olivia G cummins 0:44:48.9
14 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:44:57.4
15 Meghan Newlin 0:44:58.2
16 Stacey Richardson 0:45:12.9
17 Karen L balika 0:45:22.4
18 Lauren Zoerner 0:45:37.5
19 Emily Molden 0:45:38.9
20 Tracy Yates 0:45:43.3
21 Leslie Ethridge 0:45:46.6
22 Kristie Arend 0:45:51.8
23 Tea Wright 0:46:09.4
24 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:46:22.2
25 Kristal Boni 0:46:39.6
26 Jennie Hawkins 0:47:09.8
27 Emily Reynolds 0:47:37.0
28 Keira Bond 0:51:32.1
DNF Hayley Bates DNF
DNF Jj Laughor DNF
DNF Nina C donohue DNF
DNF Natalie Biedermann DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2