Log In
2017 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point • Nov 4 2017
4.8
4
4.9
5
5.4
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 27:20.7 9:21 8:53 9:06
2 Dan English 28:01.0 9:37 9:10 9:13
3 Marcis Shelton 28:56.0 9:54 9:26 9:35
4 Noah Shelton 30:58.2 10:33 10:02 10:22
5 Josh Poshard 31:12.2 10:38 10:17 10:16
6 Galen Tucker 32:08.5 10:53 10:30 10:45
7 Artun Duransoy 34:02.5 10:21 12:22 11:18
8 Mac Tomkins 36:36.5 13:14 11:42 11:39
9 Cullen Keefe 46:45.0 15:01 14:45 16:58
10 Elliott Kim 30:34.1 15:44 14:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Dylan Gong 25:48.2 8:46 8:23 8:38
2 Travis Tucker 26:15.0 9:06 8:42 8:25
3 Brian Kalcic 26:56.5 9:15 8:51 8:49
4 Ian Lopez de san roman 27:20.2 9:21 8:54 9:04
5 Conner Kredo-brown 28:25.0 9:43 9:28 9:13
6 Matthew Justice 30:52.0 10:34 9:59 10:18
7 Manuel Affonso jr 31:14.0 10:21 10:13 10:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Vida Lopez de san roman 27:22.7 9:32 8:54 8:56
2 Shantelle Tupaz 35:59.7 12:32 11:31 11:55
3 Maya Fors 36:00.1 13:35 13:37 8:46
4 Grace Kredo-brown 36:25.2 13:13 12:35 10:35
5 Brooke Horvai 30:37.5 15:53 14:44
6 Kieu-Vi O'Brien 38:21.7 17:40 20:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 George Smith 50:03.5 8:10 8:21 8:22 8:25 8:32 8:11
2 Gregory Foy 50:11.1 8:18 8:38 8:22 8:24 8:15 8:11
3 James Pappe 50:45.3 8:13 8:37 8:22 8:29 8:30 8:30
4 Bill Harkola 51:11.0 8:21 8:26 8:36 8:27 8:46 8:35
5 Dane Grant 51:22.2 8:22 8:28 8:41 8:28 8:47 8:36
6 Ross Tinline 43:48.8 8:15 9:01 8:41 8:51 8:57
7 Jim English 45:10.0 8:45 9:03 9:03 9:08 9:09
8 Thom Fox 47:17.0 9:09 9:33 9:33 9:32 9:29
9 Ken Salvail 47:29.5 9:37 9:34 9:33 9:33 9:11
10 Bill Dewolf 48:09.8 9:23 9:48 9:23 9:43 9:50
11 Michael Speltz 48:45.5 10:07 9:43 9:36 9:39 9:38
12 Michael Gyetvan 49:40.0 10:56 9:17 9:35 9:32 10:19
13 Joseph Crabtree 50:25.6 10:10 10:01 9:54 10:14 10:04
14 John Behring 53:11.6 10:28 10:28 10:46 10:51 10:37
15 Robert Martinez 43:43.0 10:40 10:59 11:00 11:02
16 Mark Lundin 44:20.8 10:54 11:16 11:09 11:00
17 Manuel Affonso sr 44:25.6 11:26 10:41 11:11 11:05
18 Mike Reed 44:34.3 10:23 12:16 10:42 11:12
19 Alex Lappe 47:01.4 11:24 11:26 12:09 12:00
20 Willy Dommen 52:59.7 9:56 12:22 30:40:00
21 Mark Koenig 09:49.0 9:49
22 Michael Welch 34:38.5 34:38:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Donahue 45:11.3 7:57 7:17 7:24 7:26 7:33 7:32
2 John Funke 45:23.8 7:56 7:31 7:34 7:32 7:32 7:16
3 Bock Dickie 45:29.8 7:54 7:31 7:35 7:32 7:32 7:23
4 Todd Hoefer 46:38.9 7:50 7:50 7:50 7:43 7:43 7:41
5 Scott Hooper 46:58.0 8:14 7:41 7:53 7:47 7:39 7:42
6 Justin Morgan 47:04.3 8:38 7:43 7:44 7:47 7:39 7:32
7 Matt Shelton 47:12.8 8:16 7:51 7:49 7:46 7:41 7:46
8 John Mundelius 47:14.5 8:16 7:45 8:03 7:50 7:40 7:39
9 Matt Young 47:15.8 8:15 7:41 8:14 7:53 7:38 7:31
10 Eric Hill 47:21.3 8:28 7:48 7:50 7:47 7:48 7:38
11 Bill Kostrikin 47:41.0 8:45 7:48 7:43 7:53 7:39 7:51
12 David Mai 47:59.3 8:05 7:49 8:09 7:57 8:04 7:53
13 Mark Acker 48:05.3 8:36 7:54 7:52 7:51 7:53 7:56
14 Gannon Myall 48:14.4 8:25 8:08 7:52 8:09 7:58 7:40
15 Chris Gaffney 48:18.5 8:34 8:02 7:57 7:58 7:59 7:46
16 Brian Staby 48:21.8 8:07 8:06 8:02 8:07 8:03 7:55
17 Justin Wallace 48:24.0 8:18 7:52 8:15 8:13 7:56 7:48
18 William Kemper 48:30.3 8:32 7:58 8:44 7:43 7:48 7:42
19 Eric Hill 48:50.3 8:28 7:48 7:50 7:47 7:48 7:38
20 Eric Takayama 48:56.8 8:36 8:03 8:15 8:08 8:03 7:50
21 Anastasio Flores jr 49:10.0 9:16 8:02 8:03 8:04 7:52 7:50
22 Justin Bucktrout 49:29.8 8:24 7:56 7:54 7:56 9:20 7:57
23 Warren Marshall 50:08.3 9:14 8:11 8:11 8:13 8:11 8:06
24 Nathan Pfeifer 50:25.6 9:15 8:19 8:07 8:12 8:15 8:15
25 ? ? 50:56.7 9:01 8:20 8:19 8:25 8:11 8:39
26 Youenn Colin 51:09.0 8:51 8:04 9:02 8:18 8:12 8:40
27 Grant Cutler 51:38.0 9:37 8:28 8:17 8:28 8:29 8:17
28 Ken Cashion 51:44.0 9:16 8:26 8:30 8:29 8:35 8:25
29 Martin Kozera 52:19.8 9:37 8:53 8:37 8:32 8:19 8:19
30 Patrick Ruggles 52:27.8 9:31 8:26 8:28 8:41 8:42 8:37
31 Rozel Tupaz 53:13.6 9:36 8:49 8:45 8:39 8:50 8:32
32 Dc Hays 53:16.1 9:43 8:35 8:27 8:42 8:59 8:48
33 Shawn Becker 53:27.1 9:26 8:55 8:53 8:48 8:49 8:33
34 Michael Unruh 45:59.8 9:46 9:03 9:09 9:06 8:53
35 Brian Ferrario 46:03.3 9:54 9:06 9:08 9:03 8:49
36 Matt Rolandson 46:21.8 9:42 8:53 9:05 9:14 9:25
37 Matthew Newman 46:54.6 9:32 9:07 9:01 8:49 10:23
38 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 47:18.3 9:49 9:24 9:25 9:20 9:18
39 David Tricamo 47:40.8 9:13 8:50 8:46 8:57 11:53
40 Blair Peterson 48:27.8 10:17 9:06 9:45 9:41 9:36
41 Bryan Kwan 49:37.8 9:26 9:25 9:33 10:40 10:31
42 ? ? 50:41.5 9:01 8:20 8:19 8:25 8:11 8:39
43 Robert Fetherston 50:43.8 10:57 9:41 9:43 10:33 9:47
44 Steve Hindman 38:27.5 9:34 10:08 9:22 9:22
45 Eric Bustos 17:29.7 8:54 8:34
46 Gabriel Byrne 18:45.5 9:51 8:53
47 Mathew Klene
48 Alec Dinner
49 Jason Benford
50 Andrew Vontz
51 Ken Dick 8:40 8:01 8:03 24:45.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Wierzba 49:37.5 8:47 8:10 8:10 8:11 8:11 8:06
2 Kevin Mchugh 49:58.8 8:58 8:08 8:05 8:25 8:14 8:05
3 Matt Mcnamara 50:05.8 8:55 8:15 8:20 8:22 8:06 8:06
4 Jay Parkhill 50:41.1 9:15 8:19 8:19 8:17 8:19 8:09
5 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:48.3 9:07 8:27 8:23 8:18 8:18 8:13
6 Geoff Wilcox 52:07.8 9:21 8:38 8:27 8:38 8:36 8:24
7 Dylan Mcreynolds 53:06.6 9:03 8:43 8:30 9:01 8:51 8:57
8 Tom Taylor 53:09.3 9:11 8:44 8:44 8:46 8:53 8:49
9 Rolland Jurgens 53:27.8 9:48 8:56 8:45 8:48 8:43 8:27
10 David Gill 45:49.6 9:20 9:01 9:15 9:08 9:03
11 Phil Roberts 46:57.3 10:18 9:04 9:02 9:12 9:20
12 Aaron Ofsiany 48:17.8 9:54 9:23 9:35 9:53 9:30
13 Wylie Palmer 54:20.8 10:42 11:13 11:00 10:41 10:44
14 Carl Hekkert 38:07.7 9:21 9:35 9:35 9:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sandy Floren 51:18.8 7:42 7:04 7:17 7:12 7:27 7:23 7:10
2 Justin Robinson 51:40.6 7:41 7:36 7:17 7:13 7:20 7:18 7:13
3 Johnathan Baker 51:47.4 7:56 7:28 7:25 7:24 7:14 7:07 7:09
4 Sean Estes 52:00.6 7:51 7:29 7:22 7:20 7:20 7:17 7:18
5 Ryan Grenier 52:17.1 7:46 7:19 7:29 7:22 7:25 7:24 7:30
6 Don Myrah 52:37.1 8:19 7:24 7:29 7:25 7:19 7:26 7:12
7 Morgan Gerlak 52:39.3 7:45 7:20 7:31 7:24 7:32 7:32 7:32
8 Rainer Schaefer 52:46.6 7:50 7:30 7:27 7:23 7:20 7:32 7:41
9 Keith Hillier 52:53.9 8:13 7:35 7:22 7:30 7:27 7:25 7:19
10 Chas Christiansen 53:16.1 8:20 7:25 7:25 7:24 7:30 7:34 7:35
11 Michael Machado 53:21.9 8:18 7:29 7:30 7:30 7:24 7:27 7:41
12 Brendan Lehman 53:41.4 8:02 7:39 7:31 7:52 7:31 7:25 7:39
13 Ryan Gorman 53:43.3 8:03 7:47 7:50 7:39 7:32 7:31 7:19
14 Melvictor Tiongson 53:51.9 8:15 7:47 7:33 7:32 7:33 7:44 7:25
15 Aj Snovel 53:59.0 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:27
16 Noah Hayes 54:07.0 8:15 7:49 7:49 7:49 7:45 7:19 7:21
17 Kobi Gyetvan 54:15.3 8:12 7:40 7:40 7:39 7:41 7:36 7:44
18 Ryan Rinn 54:24.6 8:11 7:40 7:35 7:54 7:36 7:41 7:45
19 Emery Wedel 54:33.1 8:41 7:39 7:41 7:41 7:46 7:37 7:25
20 Julian Lepelch 54:33.8 8:51 7:33 7:28 7:42 7:54 7:40 7:25
21 Deerek Yarra 54:47.9 8:09 7:33 7:43 7:41 8:09 7:47 7:42
22 John Funke 54:55.1 8:25 7:34 7:32 7:40 7:37 7:44 8:20
23 Christopher Peck 55:06.1 8:26 7:51 7:47 7:58 7:49 7:42 7:31
24 Cole Weber 55:13.0 8:41 7:55 7:42 7:43 7:47 7:42 7:43
25 Zach Wick 55:14.1 8:43 7:36 7:36 7:38 7:57 7:59 7:43
26 Christian Lam 55:23.1 8:39 7:46 7:40 7:42 7:51 7:58 7:44
27 Dave Mongan 55:30.6 8:41 7:47 7:47 7:49 7:49 7:54 7:40
28 Randy Shelton ORNOT 55:39.6 8:47 7:49 7:48 7:49 7:53 7:45 7:46
29 Franz Bernstein 55:43.9 8:50 7:49 7:43 7:50 7:53 7:57 7:39
30 William Kemper 55:50.1 8:48 7:41 7:37 7:42 7:55 7:56 8:08
31 Zach Pina 56:06.4 8:52 7:51 7:55 7:51 7:50 7:51 7:54
32 Matt Young 56:20.4 8:49 7:43 7:45 7:44 8:08 7:58 8:10
33 Mike Urbina 56:27.9 9:25 7:41 7:42 7:46 7:53 8:00 7:59
34 Matt Quann 56:52.6 8:56 8:06 7:48 8:02 8:00 8:03 7:55
35 Benjamin Dodge 57:15.4 8:21 8:06 8:10 7:48 8:19 8:09 8:19
36 Kaveh Pourmehr 57:39.6 8:44 7:58 7:48 8:11 8:15 8:13 8:28
37 Matt Moseley 57:59.9 8:53 7:43 7:58 9:30 7:58 7:52 8:04
38 Eddy Bach 00:20.4 8:29 7:55 7:57 8:08 8:16 8:23 11:10
39 Andrew Krulewitz 01:21.6 9:20 9:21 7:59 10:20 7:56 7:59 8:24
40 David Reeckmann 02:46.9 9:44 8:50 8:49 8:48 8:49 8:43 9:01
41 Gader Alalli 04:31.6 9:28 8:39 9:09 9:18 9:05 9:17 9:32
42 Bryan Larsen 51:32.3 8:46 8:22 8:37 8:42 8:32 8:30
43 Tyler Nutter 51:44.8 8:46 8:17 8:49 8:35 8:32 8:44
44 Eric Brown 51:59.1 9:20 8:18 8:18 8:37 8:39 8:44
45 Dean Roshard 52:37.3 9:24 8:22 8:31 8:30 8:57 8:50
46 Chris Atkinson 52:57.1 9:21 8:29 8:38 8:42 8:45 8:59
47 John Wilde 56:06.9 9:28 8:27 10:36 9:06 9:25 9:03
48 Kevin Satake 58:24.9 9:34 9:34 9:45 9:23 10:34 9:32
49 Aaron Ofsiany 52:44.6 10:13 9:38 10:31 10:49 11:32
50 Evan Geary 25:24.9 8:56 8:11 8:16
51 Timber Weiss 16:55.1 8:48 8:06
52 Bill Kostrikin
53 Patrick Miller 8:36 8:15 16:51.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ian Stowe 54:10.8 8:20 7:39 7:32 7:45 7:42 7:38 7:32
2 Cesar Chavez 54:15.3 8:22 7:38 7:38 7:38 7:42 7:45 7:29
3 Brent Wood 56:15.9 8:33 7:42 7:57 8:13 8:01 7:52 7:53
4 Pete Zlatnik 56:29.4 8:30 8:05 8:23 7:58 8:01 7:43 7:47
5 Cliff Irrebaria 57:24.1 8:59 8:11 7:56 8:03 7:58 8:00 8:13
6 Uri Friedman 51:55.3 8:58 8:19 8:32 8:38 8:45 8:40
7 Brian Ferrario 56:34.9 9:41 8:55 9:11 9:32 9:30 9:43
8 Dylan Buffington 08:21.3 8:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sam Schneider 40:14.5 8:06 8:04 8:01 8:07 7:54
2 Caleb Ohare Rock Lobster 40:30.0 8:36 8:10 7:56 7:58 7:47
3 Jason Price 40:33.0 8:26 8:07 8:07 8:01 7:51
4 Christopher Foster 40:42.3
5 Curtis Hong 40:49.5 8:21 8:05 8:11 8:07 8:04
6 Justin Sorensen 41:01.3 8:35 8:06 8:09 8:06 8:03
7 Brent Wood 41:22.8 8:49 8:36 7:59 8:10 7:46
8 Liam Gima-lange 41:30.5 8:47 8:16 8:09 8:14 8:02
9 Christopher Beall 41:41.5 8:49 8:23 8:06 8:09 8:11
10 Lindsey Furtado 41:49.1 8:12 7:56 8:46 8:29 8:24
11 Jordy Malmberg 41:53.0 8:23 8:16 8:19 8:24 8:28
12 Eric Stocker 42:30.8 9:00 8:23 8:27 8:31 8:08
13 Damien Hays 42:31.0 8:20 8:25 8:33 8:42 8:28
14 Kelly Korevec 42:31.5 8:39 8:34 8:26 8:38 8:11
15 Geoffrey Colburn 42:40.0 8:38 8:30 8:23 8:32 8:34
16 Will Gibby 42:50.0 8:56 8:19 8:30 8:24 8:39
17 Bryce Costley San Francyclo 42:50.6 8:09 8:10 8:10 8:22 9:57
18 Kevin Ku 43:08.5 8:43 8:29 8:32 8:45 8:38
19 Ian Dapot 43:11.6 8:33 8:22 8:35 8:52 8:47
20 Peter Colijn 43:13.8 9:01 8:31 8:34 8:38 8:27
21 Peter Ambiel 43:31.0 8:54 8:36 8:31 8:44 8:45
22 Tommaso Gomez 43:44.3 8:49 8:38 8:50 8:44 8:40
23 Daryl Rogers 43:45.1 8:59 8:35 8:45 8:46 8:37
24 Toby Roessingh 44:11.8 9:02 8:54 8:41 8:39 8:54
25 Kyle Mccall 44:26.5 8:46 8:55 8:50 9:18 8:35
26 ? ? 44:30.6 9:12 8:46 8:51 8:59 8:41
27 Alex Hodson 44:31.0 9:20 8:58 8:47 8:50 8:34
28 Christopher Zahasky 44:48.0 9:18 8:54 8:51 8:49 8:53
29 Jason Crawford 44:54.0 9:29 8:47 8:58 8:55 8:43
30 Ben Polacco 45:06.8 9:13 8:53 8:51 9:09 8:58
31 Andrew Gustafson 45:38.3 9:19 9:08 8:52 9:07 9:09
32 Alexi Taylor 45:50.1 8:57 8:30 8:18 9:29 10:34
33 Jason Villarin 45:54.0 9:10 9:07 9:21 9:15 8:59
34 Tom Switzer 46:04.3 9:34 9:09 9:17 9:08 8:54
35 Brendan Mitchell 46:34.8 9:13 8:41 9:29 9:40 9:30
36 Mike Umbarger 47:14.0 9:23 9:14 9:20 9:49 9:26
37 Caitlin Bernstein 47:15.5 8:41 12:37 8:39 8:37 8:39
38 Hugo Vargas 49:55.4 9:34 10:01 9:24 9:12 11:42
39 Chris Merrill 43:22.8 10:10 10:02 12:02 11:07
40 Tristan Ballard 43:37.8 9:02 17:21 8:39 8:33
41 Daniel Phillips 47:15.7 9:53 19:08 9:12 9:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ken Mejica 41:55.6 9:14 8:19 8:13 8:11 7:57
2 Lindsey Furtado 41:57.1 9:01 8:07 8:14 8:29 8:05
3 Adam Van de water 42:32.9 9:27 8:12 8:13 8:20 8:18
4 Aaron Faupell 42:46.1 8:59 8:24 8:20 8:40 8:21
5 Matthew Klene 43:49.9 9:26 8:40 8:41 8:32 8:28
6 Leonard Garza 43:50.6 9:40 8:36 8:32 8:34 8:26
7 Eamonn Tucker 44:15.1 9:29 8:45 8:50 8:38 8:31
8 Clint Borrill 44:31.1 9:37 8:44 8:37 8:54 8:38
9 Brian Rogers Strava 44:43.6 9:34 8:52 8:52 8:42 8:41
10 Zach Bass 45:11.1 9:45 8:50 8:48 9:00 8:46
11 Matthew Even 45:24.1 9:55 9:04 8:47 9:04 8:33
12 Andrew Shatz 45:51.6 9:31 8:53 9:08 9:17 9:01
13 Nathan Shay 45:58.4 9:25 8:47 9:00 9:27 9:18
14 David Porter 45:58.6 9:27 10:23 8:41 8:42 8:44
15 Bernardo Tapia 45:59.6 9:39 8:59 9:21 9:07 8:52
16 John Wilde 46:36.4 10:09 9:09 9:10 9:13 8:53
17 Eric Strempke 46:46.6 10:00 9:05 9:16 9:15 9:08
18 Chase Latta 47:48.4 9:50 9:17 9:34 9:35 9:30
19 Matt Kanter 47:58.4 9:48 9:31 9:41 9:36 9:20
20 Matthew Triska 48:48.1 10:15 9:46 9:39 9:37 9:29
21 Dave Keefe 49:10.9 9:32 9:07 10:00 9:08 11:21
22 Davide Di cillo 49:11.1 11:01 9:08 9:41 9:39 9:40
23 Ian Mcmahan 49:11.9 10:05 9:03 9:22 11:35 9:05
24 Sam Janeway 50:08.4 10:28 9:38 9:53 10:00 10:08
25 Christian Parker 50:40.4 10:33 10:02 10:02 10:07 9:53
26 Timothy Lillis 44:03.9 10:55 10:41 11:14 11:12
27 Russell Pratt 29:26.3 10:20 9:34 9:31
28 Rob Whittier 44:38.2 19:02 8:38 16:57
29 Dye-zone Chen 21:50.8 12:44 9:06
30 Chris Valente 10:01.0 10:01
31 Mark Shahinian
32 Adrian Lobito
33 Michael Seretan 47:43.4 10:36 9:34 9:39 9:45 8:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrew Yee 43:12.1 8:33 8:34 8:43 8:30 8:51
2 Jim Perreira 43:32.1 8:45 8:45 8:41 8:47 8:32
3 Thomas Farley 46:14.1 8:55 9:10 9:36 9:19 9:13
4 Craig Ball 47:47.4 9:33 9:37 9:41 9:30 9:24
5 Jed Ritchey 47:48.4 9:14 9:38 9:42 9:44 9:27
6 Andrew Horvai 47:54.9 10:01 10:01 9:21 9:25 9:06
7 Tim Simanski 47:57.6 9:35 10:20 9:16 9:36 9:08
8 Nathaniel Sears 47:59.4 9:29 9:27 9:31 9:37 9:52
9 Mike Schaller 48:07.3 9:37 9:44 9:33 9:40 9:32
10 Steve Biggs 48:36.6 9:57 9:42 9:38 9:34 9:43
11 Joel Strandell 49:06.9 9:40 9:51 9:42 9:50 10:02
12 Dylan Riley 49:16.1 9:36 9:49 9:46 10:09 9:54
13 ? ? 49:18.6 9:41 9:45 9:58 10:08 9:45
14 Boris Foelsch 51:01.9 8:58 9:02 9:24 9:22 14:14
15 Brij Lunine 21:15.7 57:02:00 30.51 7:42 8:03 7:57
16 Stacey Sell 34:18.3 57:05:00 8:42 8:31 9:12 10:46
17 Paige Youngman 42:38.3 58:11:00 9:35 10:12 10:20 14:18
18 Doug Gelatti 40:24.1 9:12 10:54 10:10 10:06
19 Julian Bill 41:45.0 10:16 10:16 10:37 10:36
20 Johah Becker 27:05.6 9:02 9:04 8:59
21 Tim Turnbull 41:13.4 13:21 13:46 14:05
22 Alan Fox 18:30.1 9:05 9:24
23 Jeremy Leeds
24 Brian Moore
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jack Chase 43:44.3 9:43 8:39 8:36 8:32 8:12
2 Carlin Eng 44:43.0 9:37 8:45 8:36 8:43 9:00
3 Blake Kasemeier 45:40.3 9:42 8:50 8:52 9:10 9:04
4 Steven Barnhill 45:59.3 9:36 8:53 9:11 9:09 9:06
5 Albert Reinhardt 47:46.1 10:19 9:19 9:20 9:18 9:27
6 Mike Morgenfeld 38:54.8 10:01 9:18 9:44 9:50
7 Francis Jose 39:04.5 10:18 9:37 9:41 9:26
8 Daniele Farnedi 39:49.3 10:37 10:01 9:37 9:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Christopher Foster 36:07.6
2 Rico Taruc 36:36.4 10:08 8:19 9:04 9:05
3 Jason Tang 37:15.8 10:02 9:11 9:04 8:56
4 Nick Gilligan 38:32.0 10:22 9:30 9:28 9:10
5 Kevin Tave 38:50.1 10:19 9:33 9:26 9:31
6 Emmanuel Laffon de mazieres 39:48.4 10:30 9:50 9:46 9:41
7 Aj Renold 40:04.3 10:50 9:29 10:25 9:19
8 Jerome Tave 40:04.8 10:18 9:37 9:52 10:17
9 Chris Poole 42:32.8 11:08 10:20 10:43 10:20
10 Mark Shahinian 43:00.4 10:14 11:47 11:07 9:50
11 Ben Weiner 43:36.9 12:27 10:38 10:30 10:00
12 Evan Hudelson 45:31.9 12:29 11:30 10:52 10:39
13 ? ? 45:47.1 11:53 11:21 11:23 11:09
14 Robert Matevish 49:05.9 12:23 12:23 12:23 11:55
15 Tom Taylor 35:55.1 13:45 11:21 10:49
16 Sean O'connell 36:31.8 12:43 12:18 11:29
17 ? ? 42:26.9 11:53 11:21 11:23 11:09
18 ? ? 43:29.9 11:53 11:21 11:23 11:09
19 Erik Parry 20:41.6 11:36 9:05
20 Nicolas Quiroz 39:50.1 39:50:00
21 Matt Parker
22 Matt Appleby
23 Joshua Manlopig 42:04.6 51.74 13:14 17:32 10:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Matthew Christiansen 37:12.8 10:00 9:10 9:04 8:57
2 Andrew Horvai 38:23.1 9:49 9:19 9:27 9:47
3 ? ? 39:08.4 11:03 9:25 9:27 9:12
4 Niko De vries 39:54.8 10:50 9:34 9:35 9:55
5 Mauricio Astacio 40:33.8 11:40 9:42 10:05 9:04
6 Simon Weiss 40:58.1 10:47 9:52 10:03 10:15
7 Warner Yuen 42:27.1 11:10 10:14 10:55 10:06
8 David O'Brien 42:28.6 10:23 10:46 12:03 9:15
9 ? ? 42:29.1 11:03 9:25 9:27 9:12
10 Rowie Jaron 42:36.6 11:17 10:39 10:20 10:18
11 Adrian Guevara 43:47.6 11:08 10:44 10:51 11:02
12 Julian Bill 44:08.6 11:05 12:01 10:14 10:47
13 Ernest Sanchez 44:25.1 12:30 10:53 10:40 10:21
14 Steve Stein 45:02.1 11:51 11:07 11:03 10:59
15 Greg Brown 45:05.9 12:01 11:14 10:58 10:51
16 Nathan Caffo 48:30.6 11:36 11:07 11:14 14:31
17 David Swain 30:46.8 10:40 9:59 10:07
18 ? ? 34:08.8 11:03 9:25 9:27 9:12
19 Jake Otsuka 35:11.3 12:03 11:37 11:30
20 Ben Tomkins 35:12.1 12:00 11:41 11:30
21 Alexander Abaya 36:15.6 12:04 12:29 11:42
22 Hugo Ortiz 37:24.9 12:51 12:07 12:26
23 Alex Lappe 38:21.1 12:54 12:07 13:19
24 Tim Turnbull 41:54.6 14:46 13:28 13:39
25 Chris Strahorn 10:15.0 10:15
26 Chris Poole
27 Mike Rizzo
28 Aran Maravillas 12:46 11:52 24:39.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caitlin Bernstein 41:18.0 8:51 8:05 8:10 8:06 8:04
2 Sally Annis 42:50.0 9:09 8:26 8:29 8:29 8:14
3 Campbell Steers 42:57.7 9:08 8:21 8:26 8:32 8:28
4 Karen Brems 43:25.5 9:12 8:41 8:24 8:28 8:39
5 Dana Kuper 44:30.5 9:08 8:35 8:45 8:52 9:08
6 Emily Sportsman 46:03.5 10:14 8:34 8:58 8:58 9:18
7 Melsa Smith 46:50.0 9:50 9:01 9:08 9:38 9:10
8 Fran Doherty 47:00.3 9:39 9:09 9:41 9:26 9:02
9 Tammy Wallace 47:24.3 10:21 9:16 9:10 9:14 9:21
10 Erin Stone 47:39.0 9:57 9:13 9:42 9:26 9:19
11 Lindsey Collins 47:58.8 10:09 9:17 9:27 9:32 9:32
12 Sarah Jordan 49:04.8 10:03 9:38 9:51 9:56 9:34
13 Nia Ransom 41:36.5 10:33 10:15 10:35 10:12
14 Michelle Nightengale 45:45.8 12:24 11:21 11:06 10:53
15 Madeleine Myall 10:53.9 10:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caetie Ofiesh 48:07.0 10:20 9:06 9:18 9:45 9:36
2 Kate Mcgrogan 48:55.0 10:45 9:30 9:40 9:37 9:20
3 Hilary Papendick 49:27.3 10:48 9:33 9:47 9:29 9:48
4 Alexandra Yakovleva 40:45.3 11:15 9:41 9:46 10:01
5 Nicole Falk 41:12.0 11:05 9:45 10:08 10:14
6 Brooke Wagner 42:20.7 11:24 10:13 10:26 10:16
7 Ciara Wing 43:17.5 11:38 10:43 10:35 10:19
8 Mary Snovel 44:47.0 11:51 10:55 11:05 10:54
9 Sarah Roberts 45:37.5 11:59 11:02 11:09 11:26
10 Shannon Kentera 48:05.8 14:04 10:53 11:58 11:09
11 Anna Janas 51:37.5 14:18 12:48 12:41 11:49
12 Elise Ehrheart 21:11.2 11:18 9:52
13 Luisa Sempere 27:07.9 14:19 12:48
14 Cheryl Becker
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Amy Jo johnson 34:22.7 11:44 11:25 11:13
2 Victoria Rainbolt 34:32.0 11:40 11:22 11:30
3 Caitlin Maikawa 24:30.4 12:27 12:03
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Marila Alvares 44:28.2 8:53 8:56 8:53 8:53 8:52
2 Trinity Gleckler 47:38.3 9:39 9:26 9:32 9:34 9:26
3 Lauren Liden 40:22.2 9:41 10:18 10:09 10:12
4 Alicen Kershaw 41:53.2 10:16 10:23 10:28 10:45
5 Yvonne Walbroehl 43:00.5 10:50 10:37 10:45 10:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Natalia Gardiol 48:58.3 10:17 9:42 9:38 9:52 9:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1