Log In
FWCX • Nov 7 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Ring
2 Owen Woolsey
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Vincent Elevate-KHS
2 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
3 Thomas Garrad Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
4 Eric Warden Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
5 John Brown TBi - Dedicated Race Team
6 Ben Summers Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
7 Gabriel Ortiz
8 Michael Johnson
9 Adam Spears Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
10 Gilbert Summers Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
11 John Evans Team Bicycles inc
DNF Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing
DNF Marcus Mendoza
DNF Sonny Williams
DNF Philip Haigh October Three Racing
DNF Bryan Roberts Team Bicycles inc
DNF Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Saathoff Welhous Bikes
2 Marcus Mendoza
3 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing
4 Josh Crain
5 Steve Brannan
6 Jeremy Morris Dallas Racing
7 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
8 Sean Clancy October Three Racing
9 Durango Ruiz Velo Gold Racing
10 Romain Taupier
11 Alex Miao B & B Bicycles
12 Wade Braun
13 Johnny Cox
14 John Grimes
15 Robert Phillips
16 James Dykes Wanderlust
17 Ben Summers Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
18 Dennis Livingston B & B Bicycles
19 Adam Phillips
20 Sonny Williams
21 Brandon Alvey
22 Brice Koerner
23 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes
24 Joseph Flynn
25 Justin Grissom
26 Hayden Otto
27 Unknown Racer
28 David Bradfield
29 Steven Hall PACC Racing
30 Brad House Mirage
31 Michael Johnson
32 Brad Woolsey
33 Marc Overton
34 Kyle Stewart
35 Kevin Sefkow
36 Jason Allen
37 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing
38 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
39 Bill Moreman Team Bicycles Inc.
40 Joseph Mckean Welhous Bikes
41 Lewis Alexander Team Bicycles inc
42 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
DNF Ryan Wells NTCC North Tarrant Cycling Club
DNF Travis Pope Mirage
DNF Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tallon Endicott
2 Mason Timmons
3 Tom Cannon
4 Durango Ruiz Velo Gold Racing
5 Travis Pope Mirage
6 Billy Wadle Team Bicycles inc
7 Greg Schneiderman
8 Unknown Racer
9 Bob White
10 Dallas Gere
11 Jonny Brumley
12 Charles Edison
13 Ryan Wells NTCC North Tarrant Cycling Club
14 Jason Allen
15 Brian Schofield
16 Aaron Garcia
17 Swoad Rahman
18 Francisco Tobar
19 Lance Peebles NTCC North Tarrant Cycling Club
20 Daniel Scott NTCC North Tarrant Cycling Club
21 Chris Smith
22 Bill Moreman Team Bicycles Inc.
23 Patrick Prevost
24 Paul Cihak MBBC Racing
25 Sergio Garcia
26 Rob Waldrope
27 Dyjea Patterson NTCC North Tarrant Cycling Club
28 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing
29 Michael Boyer
30 Jamy Vogel
31 Alex Snider
DNF Jay Tydlaska
DNF Ron Simmons
DNF Kurt Dornhecker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liesel Mcallister
2 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing
3 Alicia Roberson
4 Jaime Larmer
5 Traci Gibson
6 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing
2 Michelle Tischler Dirt Side Sisters
3 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
4 Allison Jones
5 Holli Jetsel
6 Brittany Smith Bearded Women Racing
7 Janie Heath
8 Caroline Wright
DNF Elva Esparza
DNF Courtney Bach October Three Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3