Log In
Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport • Nov 11 2017
Series: PACX 2017
5.6
4.8
5.1
6.5
5
Clear, 35 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
4.8
Moisture
5.1
Accel
6.5
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 41:31.6
2 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 41:35.0
3 Josh West 43:34.2
4 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 43:37.6
5 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 44:34.3
6 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 44:40.2
7 Willem Heydendael Lone Wolf CX Squad 45:30.8
8 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 45:55.6
9 Mark Kitz JAMSQUAD Cycling 46:18.3
10 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 46:34.0
11 Glenn Stephenson Bikesport/Sly Fox 47:39.1
12 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 47:53.4
13 Lance Dionne CS Velo 48:26.8
14 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling 48:29.1
15 Joe Augustine 49:11.5
16 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 50:27.2
17 Rob Dunwody 41:55.1
18 Brian Kall Philadelphia Ciclismo 42:10.2
19 Owen Lee CS Velo 42:44.4
20 Nelson Jared Absolute Bike 44:27.2
21 Douglas Schiel Mason Dixon / The Cycle Works 44:49.8
22 Matt Landis 47:09.6
23 Neil Erdenbrack 49:37.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Justice Bike Line 42:12.9
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line 42:49.8
3 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 43:35.8
4 Mike Stevens Bike Line 43:58.9
5 Barry Wahner GoCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 43:59.4
6 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 44:51.2
7 Chris Chapman Bike Line 44:51.5
8 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 44:51.5
9 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 45:06.5
10 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:11.6
11 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 46:08.5
12 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 46:18.0
13 Kevin Horan Finkraft 46:52.0
14 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling 46:56.4
15 Thayer Seese Bike Line 47:28.2
16 Kirk Fromm 48:05.4
17 Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team 48:07.7
18 Ryan Keown Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 48:10.9
19 Robert Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching/Patapsco Bicycles 48:14.9
20 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB s Bike Sho 48:17.6
21 Edwin Hein Guy's Racing Club 49:16.1
22 Mark Bowman Bikesport / Sly Fox 49:16.1
23 Brian Hazenski UpstateVelo 49:22.4
24 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 49:41.1
25 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 49:41.5
26 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 49:47.4
27 Jude Vilain Cadence Racing / Swiftwick 50:30.0
28 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 51:12.3
29 Douglas Jones Shirk's Masters Racing 51:37.1
30 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 1 Lap
31 James Stranix Bike Line 1 Lap
32 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 1 Lap
33 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport 1 Lap
34 Kenneth Fisher 1 Lap
35 Dave Pryor LWC FIELD MARSHALS 1 Lap
36 Jeffrey Toth Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 1 Lap
37 Jason Reisenberger ArmyFckinJay 2 Lap
DQ Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales
DNF Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo
DNF Jason Livingood Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Eichlin Cutters Bike Shop 44:25.3
2 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 47:26.5
3 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:35.9
4 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling 47:39.9
5 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's Bicy 48:21.5
6 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 48:36.2
7 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 49:45.8
8 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 40:27.4
9 David Schindler Trek - Bike Line 40:34.8
10 Tom Burrows Trek-Bike Line 41:05.2
11 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club 41:56.4
12 Bruce Hotaling Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 42:21.9
13 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 42:22.6
14 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line 42:55.9
15 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 45:03.9
16 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 46:23.6
17 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 46:42.4
18 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing 46:58.9
19 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters 48:05.9
20 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional Team 50:04.4
21 James Clevenger Big D Cycling 50:11.9
22 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 50:19.3
23 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters 52:11.3
24 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing 52:29.2
25 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling 1 Lap
26 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Perna beans bikes 45:59.7
2 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 47:21.6
3 Jerome Weiner Guy's Racing Club 50:38.4
DNF Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder East Ridge Outfitters @Bicyclerelto 54:07.0
2 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels 54:47.2
3 Trevor Raab 55:30.0
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 55:34.4
5 Scott Myers 55:34.5
6 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 55:52.7
7 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 55:56.1
8 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 55:57.6
9 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 56:05.5
10 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching/Patapsco Bicycles 57:05.7
11 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 57:40.1
12 Ron Harding 57:50.8
13 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling club 58:10.1
14 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 58:49.8
15 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Cycling 59:13.0
16 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 59:18.4
17 Ryan Filson LWCX 59:18.7
18 Benjamin Strine Berks Cycling Collective 59:19.2
19 Daniel Mullen The Keystone Boys 00:26.5
20 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 00:33.7
21 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:54.6
22 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 1 Lap
23 Keith Hower Berks Cycling Collective 1 Lap
24 William Walton Young Medalists 1 Lap
25 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 1 Lap
26 Erik Mitchell TheRunUp.com 1 Lap
27 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Banks Young Medalists 42:43.4
2 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///JB s Bike Shop 42:55.3
3 Aaron Miller Rare Disease Cycling 43:05.8
4 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 43:34.8
5 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 43:59.2
6 David Dawson Team Skyline 44:15.3
7 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 44:16.9
8 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 44:31.2
9 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 44:49.2
10 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 44:51.1
11 Eric Ness Bikesport/Sly Fox 45:15.5
12 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling 45:31.2
13 Eric Ciabattoni 45:47.0
14 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 45:48.1
15 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 46:09.9
16 Nicholas Moreno QCW Cycling 46:22.4
17 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 46:22.5
18 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 46:23.4
19 Jordan Czajka LWCX 46:48.6
20 Peter Olmsted 47:03.2
21 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn 47:03.2
22 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team 47:12.5
23 Clint Colbert Rohan Cycling 47:15.3
24 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 47:15.9
25 Drew Perrin Verrazano Team Racing 47:20.0
26 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 47:37.8
27 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING 47:47.1
28 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 48:15.1
29 Dustin Kapustiak South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 48:33.3
30 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works 48:39.1
31 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 49:00.9
32 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling 49:02.7
33 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 49:02.7
34 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works 49:08.9
35 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 49:53.7
36 James Pinto 50:10.2
37 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 51:18.2
38 Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC pb Trek Bikes 51:38.1
39 Gavin Strauss 52:04.0
40 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1 Lap
41 Michael Reiner The Cycle Works 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Harnish Trek Mid-Atlantic 35:53.0
2 Alex Hohlov Rohan Cycling 36:07.5
3 Bryce Lowrey Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bi 36:20.5
4 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn / Coalition CC 36:23.7
5 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 37:31.7
6 Patrick Wiwel Henry's Bicycle Shop 37:33.5
7 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 37:42.1
8 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 37:47.8
9 Jeffrey Slade 37:55.5
10 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop 37:55.6
11 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 38:00.7
12 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 38:02.1
13 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 38:31.8
14 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 38:43.4
15 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 38:52.0
16 Joshua Bloch
17 Alesssandro Baldi Cycles 54 49:31.7
18 Michael Harris THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING TEAM 39:03.2
19 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative 39:21.3
20 Dan Ciabattoni Berks Oral Surgery 39:23.4
21 John Squeri 39:43.0
22 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 40:11.8
23 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems 40:51.9
24 Travis Wagner TBR
25 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 41:22.0
26 Chris Mcisaac 41:26.7
27 Jim Wilkie 41:58.1
28 Thomas Repkoe 42:03.0
29 Christopher Hayes Doylestown Bike Works 42:09.0
30 Brian Mc manus 42:22.5
31 Shea Devine Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 42:23.0
32 Mike Christopher 42:29.8
33 Joe Gower Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 42:31.6
34 Michael Radosky 42:45.4
35 Jason Rinde 42:54.0
36 Scott Feather Team Vortex 42:59.4
37 Owen Lee CS Velo 43:00.0
38 Robert Dombroski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 43:12.2
39 Randy Undercofler 43:34.9
40 Jason Ziegler 43:54.4
41 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop 44:15.2
42 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 44:19.3
43 Chip Waite 44:19.5
44 Dean Radosky 44:26.5
45 William Weisser 44:30.2
47 Tim Goodman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 44:36.8
48 Jason Murray 44:37.3
49 James Bennetch Gretna Riders / Lupine 44:55.8
50 Ryan Nice 45:37.5
51 Kory Knaster 45:39.7
52 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 45:46.1
53 Dennis Haggerty jr. Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 45:56.1
54 Daniel Mcginnis 45:56.7
55 John Reid 45:57.1
56 Gerry De bruijn 46:16.5
57 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 46:19.4
58 Casey Cesari 46:53.5
59 Chris Cole jr 47:05.5
60 Sean Nolan
61 Greg Ahart irontown cycling 36:02.9
62 Andy Helffrich Full Spectrum Sports 36:13.3
63 Andrew Sponseller 37:38.0
64 David Tyson 38:03.5
65 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 38:41.2
66 Joseph Linderman doylestown bikeworks p/b fred beans 39:04.7
67 Ron Dietrich Twisted Cog/Stable 12
68 Nicholas Stumpo Bikesport/ Sly Fox 41:18.0
69 Paul Rykaczewski 42:13.0
70 Wilmer Barndt 47:21.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB s Bike Sho 28:14.3
2 Jason Beckley Community Bikes and Boards Fly Raci 28:16.7
3 Thomas Coccia Bike Line 28:27.1
4 Unknown Rider 29:12.6
5 Unknown Rider 29:31.1
6 Aaron Cargas 30:19.1
7 Alexander Lepage Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 30:26.0
8 Phil Luong Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 31:02.4
9 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing 32:52.2
10 Michael Bush 33:11.3
11 Unknown Rider 33:45.8
12 Jay Zubey 33:52.7
13 Jason Yeager The Cycle Works 34:52.7
14 Bob Wassell 35:07.8
15 Gerardo Brinkman 35:09.4
16 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop 35:19.1
17 Sam Dommel 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 35:25.1
18 Tom Morse 35:25.6
19 David Stern 35:47.7
20 Jim Martin Wooden Wheels Racing 1 Lap
21 David Meyers 1 Lap
22 Scott Santos Summit Cycling Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge C3 Twenty20 25:14.0
2 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-Atlantic 25:19.1
3 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 26:04.7
4 James Brower Trestle Bridge Racing 26:41.1
5 Charles Southgate LWCFM 26:45.9
6 Patrick Wiwel Henry's Bicycle Shop 27:04.1
7 Jordan Czajka LWCX 27:08.7
8 Jake Kenney Low Life CC p/b Cycles PHL 27:48.9
9 Jude Vilain Cadence Racing / Swiftwick 27:49.3
10 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling 27:57.4
11 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 28:01.7
12 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 28:40.6
13 David Joachim LWC FIELD MARSHALS
14 James Drasher Undead A$shats 29:06.6
15 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 29:34.7
16 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 29:59.6
17 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Velo 30:04.1
18 Mark Elsasser Tripping Balls 30:09.2
19 Brent Phillips Feltching Lotus Racing
20 Unknown Rider 31:42.2
21 Kris Molendyke LWC FIELD MARSHALS 34:27.8
22 Jason Reisenberger ArmyFckinJay 35:34.4
23 Thomas German Bikesport/Sly Fox 1 Lap
24 Jolee Johnson TheCycleWorks/MasonDixonVelo
25 Michael Reiner The Cycle Works
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite
2 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative
3 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club
4 John Squeri
5 Unknown Rider
6 Tate Clemson HoHum Collective
7 Tj Sherrer
8 John Josulevicz
9 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels
10 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Boyer
2 William Walton Young Medalists 47:45.1
3 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing
4 Kyle Lathan 49:25.9
5 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 50:11.3
6 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 1 Lap
7 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite 1 Lap
8 Tommy Quinn Bikesport / Sly Fox 1 Lap
9 Devante Bivins Cadence Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Velo 1 Lap
11 Christopher Brown 1 Lap
12 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 1 Lap
13 Tyzeer Tate 1 Lap
14 Quyseam Rivera Cadence Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Jacob Eames 1 Lap
16 Qaasim Hayes Cadence Youth Cycling 2 Lap
17 Logan Franey 2 Lap
18 Emir Johnson Cadence Youth Cycling 2 Lap
19 William Kit jackson Young Medalists 2 Lap
20 Patrick Green 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Gaasche Bikesport/SlyFox 42:36.4
2 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coaching 42:56.8
3 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 43:32.3
4 Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 45:24.8
5 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6 Victoria Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 44:21.7
2 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 46:07.6
3 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 46:51.3
4 Lydia Tanner Yukato Sole 48:11.4
5 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 48:33.7
6 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling club 48:34.5
7 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 48:38.5
8 Karen Talley SEAVS/Haymarket 49:02.0
9 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 49:39.7
10 Jennifer Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 50:04.9
11 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 50:46.0
12 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 50:53.6
13 Caitlin Thompson Arrow Racing 51:23.7
14 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 51:45.0
15 Amanda Swords Berks Cycling Collective 54:04.1
16 Julia Slejko C3-Twenty20 Cycling 54:07.8
17 Emily White Bike Line 1 Lap
18 Kathryn Campbell VeloDash 1 Lap
DNF Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 43:35.2
2 Jen Hock VeloDash 44:25.9
3 Erin Gordon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 45:46.7
4 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/B Sole Ales 46:11.1
5 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 46:29.3
6 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 47:51.1
7 Brooke Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 48:22.7
8 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com 48:46.6
9 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training
10 Lisa Staub Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 49:46.6
11 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 50:28.5
12 Amanda Deleo Women Bike PHL 51:02.0
13 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 51:24.6
14 Cara Reposa 51:41.4
15 Charleen Secor 52:58.9
16 Kristen Turpin VeloDash 54:02.3
17 Erica Moe Laser Cats Feline All-Stars/Team La 54:26.4
18 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels
19 Mikaela Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 42:41.0
20 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 44:17.5
21 Emily Dodson Women Bike PHL
22 Unknown Rider
23 Brittany Mcglone Action Wheels Bicycle Shop 48:27.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
2 Nevaya Carr
3 Julia Bold Iron Town
4 Clara Engel Kutztown Cutters
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 48:21.6
2 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite
3 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team 55:29.2
4 Tajae Mcmillan Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 56:49.6
5 Payton Ridenour Bikesport 42:42.8
6 Adiva Andrews Cadence Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1