Log In
Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 • Nov 5 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 1:01:14
2 Michael Lackey Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 1:02:54
3 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 1:03:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Adams 1:04:53
2 Jonathan Robbins 1:05:15
3 Nathan Pierce Infinity Cycling Team 1:08:01
4 Connor Leopard 1:01:04
5 Chad Hubbard 1:03:45
6 Hardwick Gregg Infinity Cycling Team 1:07:31
7 Felix Foret Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 1:09:32
8 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 1:09:53
DNF David Lansden
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Mccullough 0:39:48
2 Michael Lindsey Blevins Bicycle Company 0:40:35
3 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:41:49
4 Russell Brown GSMR 0:46:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Keith 0:31:39
2 Alan Curtis Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:32:39
3 Greg Caldwell MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnu 0:32:52
4 Luke Curtis Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:33:46
5 Joel Bozeman 0:34:14
6 Taylor Dawson 0:35:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Bain 0:14:18
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:48:37
2 James Philen 0:52:02
3 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:47:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Foret Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:47:56
2 Daniel Askren GodSpeed Racing p/b ST3 Cycling 0:48:07
3 Russell Brown GSMR 0:51:23
4 Merrill Smith MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnu 0:53:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg Infinity Cycling Team 0:47:37
2 Steve Nichols SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 0:47:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Pierce Infinity Cycling Team 0:30:38
2 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutri 0:30:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Campbell 0:29:00
2 James Philen 0:33:32
3 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:35:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hollingsworth SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 0:40:11
2 Jennifer Nichols SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 0:42:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roxanne Smith Steel City She 0:42:18
2 Abby Winther 0:43:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Gransburg 0:26:41
2 Jennifer Schuble East Point Track Club 0:28:39
3 Sara Walker Steel City She 0:30:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Bain 0:26:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 1