Log In
Pioneers CX Classic - Star City CX Day 1 • Nov 4 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 48 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Augustine
2 Jason Strohbehn
DNF Jim Wahl
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Hansen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Cleasby
2 Dean Parker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Cole Limpach
3 Brady Murphy
4 Wesley Boyce
5 Noah Marcus
6 Josh Rice
7 Rafal Doloto
8 Matthew Jones
9 Rob Livermore
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Lechnowsky
2 Jakob Wilson Omaha Velo
3 Paul Gebers
4 Stuart Newman
5 Travis Loewens
6 Brock Sell
7 Josh Shear
8 Jake Wild
9 Ben Dumas
10 Paul Eichler
11 Chris Shehan
12 Michael Dixon
13 Randy Kinney
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Suing
2 Fred Hinsley
3 Russ Gibson
4 Daniel Klaczynsky
5 Derek Augustine
6 Todd Tvrdik
7 Brad Znamenacek
8 Tyler Loewens
9 Colin Lodl
10 Tony Kavan
11 Steven Mongeon
12 Russell Parde
13 Matt Masten
14 Christopher Buller
15 Philip Stake
16 Thomas Faughn
17 Pablo Moguel resndiz
18 Kyle Hansen
19 Alexander Sanchez
20 Matthew Steele
21 Erik Petersen
22 Travis Van dyke
23 Jacob Meyer
24 Abhilesh Dhawanjewar Goldenrod Pastries CX
25 Griffin Day
26 Cameron Horner
27 Brett Goldtrap
28 Nathan Adams
29 Brian Spencer
30 Marco Bravo
DNF Jon Karas
DNF Jason Faas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Boyce
2 Rob Livermore
3 Drew Ten bensel
4 Craig Schmidt
5 Matthew Steele
6 Jason Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Reinsch
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown
2 Allison Hunt
3 Carly Thomsen
4 Janna Vavra
5 Emily Hoesly
6 Michelle Cleasby
7 Rachel Gehringer-wiar
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Miller
2 Lori Merritt
3 Caitlin Dumas
4 Marcia Dority baker
5 Jes Slavin
6 Erica Busta
7 Ashley Reinsch
8 Laura Loewens
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1