Log In
Surf City #1 • Oct 29 2017
5.5
2.3
4.1
4
3.7
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.3
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 28:58.4
2 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 30:28.6
3 Marcis Shelton dfL 30:46.7
4 Chase Jaques-maynes Jacques-Maniacs 31:06.6
5 Joshua Poshard Rock Lobster 32:44.9
6 Coleman Renfro Rock Lobster 34:19.1
7 Zane Walbridge 38:19.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Peck CCAP 30:57.5
2 Max Wong 33:43.2
3 Peter Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 37:58.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan English Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 30:39.4
2 Noah Shelton dfl 33:42.1
3 Cullen Keefe Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 39:44.6
4 Vaughn Freiermuth Menlo Velo Cyclocross 27:09.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Schmidt Rock Lobster 37:13.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Stackhouse 32:44.6
2 Shantelle Tupaz Voler/Rocklobster 37:54.4
3 Anna Peck CCAP 40:27.1
4 Madeline Wadsworth Family Cycling 26:19.7
5 Emily Knowles Kirby 26:20.8
6 Kieu-vi O?brien 33:05.2
7 Harlyn Cavanagh 33:07.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Urbina BuyCell/Ibis 52:22.4
2 Robert Meighan Outside Van/Cyclotron 52:45.6
3 Jim Atkinson BuyCell/Ibis 52:52.9
4 Gregory Foy Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 53:08.4
5 Joe Fabris Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas 54:01.9
6 Bill Harkola Peninsula Velo Racing 54:49.6
7 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 55:09.4
8 Bill Sans Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas 55:13.8
9 Philip Sims 57:04.8
10 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:51.5
11 Paul Sadoff Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 49:28.8
12 Detlef Adam Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 50:31.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Crabtree Forest Hill Bike Shop 41:04.1
2 Brent Harris Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 41:56.8
3 Paige Youngman CBRE Racing Team 44:56.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah Root Fulton Racing 50:13.4
2 Bruce Syvertsen Swell Bicycles 50:19.2
3 Christopher Kelly nourishbalancethrive.com 50:29.1
4 William Kemper Quadzilla Racing 50:30.6
5 Chris Peck CCAP 50:43.6
6 Jason Benford Spokesman 51:59.4
7 Ken Dick Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 52:59.7
8 Matthew Hoffman 53:09.2
9 Rozel Tupaz CBRE 55:08.2
10 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta 55:21.4
11 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 55:59.1
12 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte 56:37.5
13 Zach Bass Extra Fresh 57:37.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling 49:56.7
2 Anastasio Flores jr Spokesman CX 50:15.8
3 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 50:47.6
4 Brock Dickie Ibis/Buy-cell.com 50:51.1
5 Mike Donahue 51:03.1
6 Matt Shelton dfL 51:09.3
7 John Mundelins Stix and Stones 51:11.7
8 Stacey Sell Family Cycling 51:31.8
9 Brij Lunine Nest 51:41.5
10 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 51:43.8
11 Chris Gaffney Sun Power Racing 51:50.8
12 Basil Moutsopoulos Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bicycles 51:54.8
13 Mark Acker Nest 51:59.9
14 Eric Takayama HUP United 52:01.6
15 David Wierzba The Fast Forward 52:04.7
16 Yoveen Colin Extra Fresh 53:08.5
17 Greg Smith Menlo Velo CX 53:09.7
18 Kevin Mchugh Menlo Velo CX 53:19.6
19 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotte 53:33.4
20 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 53:55.3
21 Dan Mcnally DFL 54:17.8
22 Eric Bustos Nest 54:19.9
23 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 54:40.5
24 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 54:59.9
25 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club 55:31.8
26 Patrick Myall DFL 55:50.9
27 Matthew Newman GEAR RUSH 56:00.4
28 Matt Wocasek Spokesman 57:12.8
29 Steve Hess 57:24.7
30 Matt Rolandson 57:17.4
31 Sean Coffey Vynl Hit Factory 26:58.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Pfeifer Cognition Cycles 34:58.8
2 Scott Lesan #N/A 35:15.5
3 Jeff Bilodean CBRE 36:23.2
4 David Porter Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 36:26.1
5 Rob Hunt Monster Media Racing 36:30.3
6 Robert Shaw Portland Bicycle Studio 36:41.1
7 John Wilde Menlo Velo CX 36:47.9
8 Leonard Garza NWVSF 36:49.2
9 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing 37:23.3
10 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 37:24.4
11 Jonathan Roach #N/A 37:31.7
12 David Keefe #N/A 37:33.4
13 Jason Crawford Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 38:04.8
14 Eric Strempke Team Roaring Mouse 38:28.9
15 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop 38:46.9
16 Covey Potter Team Caletti 38:52.9
17 Nathan Shay Squadra SF 38:59.1
18 Brandon Reif BRAAP 39:00.8
19 Sam Janeway Huckracing 39:05.9
20 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 39:09.4
21 Russell Pratt 39:30.6
22 Brian Becker #N/A 39:57.2
23 Michael Seretan Huckleberry Racing 39:59.7
24 Nick Carr Vive La Tarte 44:13.7
25 Tim Lillis Vive La Tarte 44:24.7
26 ? ? 19:06.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Roberson Monster media racing 35:51.4
2 Heath Maddox Vive La Tarte/Huckleberry 36:50.6
3 John Vahlberg Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 36:52.4
4 Jim Perreira The Fast Forward 37:09.7
5 Jim English Super Pro 37:16.5
6 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 37:17.6
7 Ray Mendoza #N/A 37:34.4
8 Michael Loftesnes CBRE Racing 37:48.5
9 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 37:53.4
10 Jeong Kim 38:34.6
11 David O?brien Sun Power Racing 38:35.6
12 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 38:43.1
13 Tom Switzer Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 38:50.8
14 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors Cycling Club 38:56.4
15 Scott Schlachter Team Wrong Way 39:06.8
16 Scott Zavack BuyCell/Ibis 39:07.8
17 Frank Kalcic Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 39:16.3
18 Miles Wadsworth Family Cycling 39:19.3
19 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 39:45.5
20 Mike Schaller Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 39:54.3
21 Isaiah Stackhouse Berkeley Bicycle Club 40:12.9
22 Eric Werner SSL 42:23.7
23 John Paradine Menlo Velo CX 42:54.4
24 Andrew Parker 43:41.6
25 Steve Biggs CBRE Racing/Lamorinda Cycling Club 45:19.3
26 ? ? 19:26.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Brown 28:01.6
2 Jonathan Roach 28:10.8
3 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works 28:35.7
4 Clint Borrill Sun Power Racing 28:50.9
5 Felipe Buitrago 29:09.3
6 Jose Garcia Bike Teacher/Bike Lush 29:31.7
7 Todd Freiermuth Menlo Velo Cyclocross 29:35.2
8 Mike Rizzo SJBC 30:10.4
9 Christian Parker Menlo Velo 30:13.5
10 Brad Cramer Twin Six 30:15.6
11 Josh Becker 30:36.2
12 Ramon Figueroa Off the Chain Bike Shop 31:07.8
13 Jonathan Steele 31:13.9
14 Jeremy Ellis Santa Cruz Factor Racing 31:33.9
15 Austin Rodriguez Bike Teacher/Bike Lush 32:06.6
16 Brady Cavanagh 32:14.8
17 Kit Samples Samples Customs 32:39.4
18 Ryan Stclair 33:13.5
19 Brent Culver 35:07.8
20 Matthew Reimert 36:35.5
21 ? ? 12:42.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Collins Caletti Bikes 51:57.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Peck LGBRC 52:39.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Hakansson Pacos 52:26.2
2 Heidi Haussermann 54:10.2
3 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:45.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 04:15.5
2 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 04:44.4
3 Sam Anderson-moxley Cycle Sport Specialized 05:02.2
4 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 05:12.3
5 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 05:14.4
6 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross 05:40.5
7 Ryan Grenier The Fast Foward 06:27.4
8 Keith Hillier ORNOT 06:50.4
9 Don Myrah BuyCell/Ibis 06:52.3
10 Julian Lepelch Top Club 06:54.2
11 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 06:55.7
12 Michael Machado 07:08.6
13 Brendan Lehman Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 07:29.8
14 Derek Yarra MASH SF 08:00.8
15 Melvictor Tiongson Ornot 08:07.9
16 Emery Wedel Vynl Hit Factory 08:13.5
17 Matt Quann Ornot 08:36.7
18 Randy Shelton OrNot 08:53.5
19 Matthew Moseley 09:18.5
20 Emile Goguely MDW Sports 09:34.6
21 Charles Christiansen MASH SF 09:42.8
22 Erik Kristiansen 09:44.1
23 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 09:46.5
24 Christian Lam Squadra SF 10:09.4
25 Graham Lierley king kog 10:10.6
26 Eric Brown Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 11:11.4
27 Jordy Malmberg Top Club 11:42.6
28 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 11:51.2
29 Bruce Syvertsen Swell Bicycles 12:55.7
30 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 12:58.7
31 Matt Spinella Spokesman 03:59.1
32 Daryl Rogers Need Speed / Schniedweed / Good Eno 05:27.5
33 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 07:38.2
34 Jim Gentes BuyCell/Ibis 08:21.5
35 Michael Cordova North Rim Adventure Sports 11:23.4
37 Ben Strain Godspeed Courier 43:10.4
38 Zach Wick Santa Cruz Factory Racing 16:54.4
39 Eddy Bach MASH SF 17:21.4
DNF Patrick Thomas Family Cycling 42:57.8
DNF Aidan Malmberg Gaesport ? Specialized 18:41.1
DNF Dillen Maurer Santa Cruz Bikes 08:38.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Mcfadden Rock Lobster 34:34.3
2 Gerald Kammerzell TCB 35:01.6
3 Caleb Ohare Rock Lobster 35:04.2
4 Fergus Tanaka 35:31.3
5 Justin Sorensen Ornot 35:32.8
6 Jason Price Elevation Bike Co. 35:47.6
7 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 35:57.2
8 Matt Whitby Menlo Velo CX 36:01.7
9 Christopher Foster 36:22.1
10 Gene Selkov Spokesman 36:32.4
11 Kyle Taylor Voler/CLIF/HRS/Rock Lobster 36:38.9
12 Will Gibby ORNOT 36:49.4
13 Alan Barbaran King Kog Oakland 36:53.3
14 Peter Ambiel Sunpower Racing 36:57.7
15 Gader Alalli Stanford 36:59.5
16 Brian Kalcic Rock Lobster 37:16.6
17 Josue Acosta Crit Fighters 37:24.9
18 Tommaso Gomez 37:42.4
19 Ian Daport 37:45.3
20 Sean Andrew Team Roaring Mouse 37:54.7
21 Taylor Cody Vynl Hit Factory 38:00.1
22 Daniel Mcfadden Rock Lobster 38:30.7
23 Raul Averes Jakroo/Chorme 38:33.2
24 Matthew Parker 38:46.7
25 Mike Umbarger vive la tarte cx 39:07.3
26 Javier Valencia Rock Lobster 40:45.1
27 Hugo Vargas Ornot 40:54.3
28 Adrian Silva Vive La Tarte 45:13.9
29 Luis Santos 45:24.9
30 Javier Acosta Jakroo 32:54.2
31 Nick Keane TCB CX Low 36:14.9
32 Kyle Mccall 40:16.4
33 Steven Tarterelli Jakroo/Chorme 17:33.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Foster Coyote Bomb Squad 27:21.5
2 Gader Alalli Stanford 28:03.5
3 Patrick Miller 28:55.8
4 Ryan Rego 29:02.9
5 Nick Gilligan Huckleberry Racing 29:15.4
6 Sean Andrew Team Roaring Mouse 29:25.5
7 Randy Higashi 29:49.9
8 Jordan Le 30:13.6
9 Trevor Mchenry Light & Motion 30:24.1
10 Aaron Cole Santa Cruz Factor Racing 30:36.3
11 Robbie Seldomridge Light & Motion 30:47.7
12 Gregory Braithwaite 31:34.2
13 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 32:27.9
14 Trenton South Cycledelicats 32:42.7
15 Sean Vidal 32:54.7
16 Derek Mead Team Need Speed p/b Schnied Weed-Go 33:20.7
17 Austin Wilkins 34:38.6
18 Byron Renfro 35:46.7
19 ? ? 36:35.1
20 Alexander Renold 19:58.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 07:17.6
2 Dylan Buffington MASH SF 08:23.7
3 Ian Stowe Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 08:33.6
4 Kazzle Spencer COSMIC CYCLES 08:41.9
5 Cesar Chavez BuyCell/Ibis 08:56.4
6 Kyle Emery-peck TCB Low 09:45.1
7 Jimmy Nolan BRAAP 10:38.9
8 Biert Emoff King Kog 10:49.5
9 Cliff Irrebaria Off the Chain 11:07.8
10 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 11:21.6
11 Mike Urbina BuyCell/Ibis 02:37.7
12 Chris Seymour Voler/Clif/HRS/RockLobster 03:29.1
13 Tim Cannard BuyCell/Ibis 03:41.8
14 Brandon Harrison TCB CX 04:54.2
15 Patrick Dowd King Kog 05:42.1
16 Dylan Mcreynolds 06:53.4
17 ? ? 09:17.5
18 Francis Jose Team Crash 04:56.5
19 Ryan Tachibana BRAAAP 36:22.5
20 Brent Wood BuyCell/Ibis 36:23.7
21 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 37:50.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Ollison 36:35.2
2 Albert Que BRAAP 36:49.1
3 Scott Junker Voler/HRS/Rocklobster 36:58.2
4 Carlin Eng Strava 37:07.9
5 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 37:13.8
6 Ray Mendoza 38:12.3
7 David Benterou Cycledelicats 38:25.2
8 Francis Jose Team Crash 39:43.9
9 Ronnie Garcia Cycledelicats 34:22.4
10 Brad Williamson 41:19.2
11 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 08:51.4
12 Ruben Villarreal 09:09.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Schaper Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 47:48.9
2 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 50:13.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 46:19.4
2 Sally Annis Sun Power Racing 46:25.5
3 Janie Dalton Lulu?s cyclery 46:30.8
4 Campbell Steers Rock Lobster 47:28.2
5 Melsa Smith 47:39.9
6 Lisa Cordova Cyclesport Specialized Muscle Milk 48:19.5
7 Michelle Willcox TCB // LOW 49:01.9
8 Courtney Dimpel Family Cycling 49:04.5
9 Lindsay Wetzel polin SK Racing 49:13.1
10 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 49:15.8
11 Sarah Jordan Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 49:18.4
12 Brooke Summers ORNOT 49:24.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Becker 49:52.5
2 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 50:28.6
3 Chessa Adsit-morris 51:06.2
4 Elise Ehrheart Family Cycling 52:11.1
5 Ariel Raymon Vive La Tarte 53:06.5
6 Ashley Byrne Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles 53:42.2
7 Ivy Young 53:55.9
8 Savanna Tracey King Kog 54:24.1
9 Eleanor Mendoza Rock Lobster 54:27.3
10 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 55:04.7
11 Sarah Kletzer 55:37.1
12 Karin Austin King Kog 57:11.1
13 Jamie Jorski 46:54.8
14 Laura Schniedwind Team Need Speed p/b Schnied Weed Go 52:06.3
15 Krystal Kmiechick 26:27.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Delia TCB 51:47.8
2 Julie Kanagy Vegan Athlete Racing 53:12.1
3 Kendra Karr 46:14.9
4 Jen Bezrutczyk King Kog 47:09.4
5 Allison Mchenry 53:37.2
6 Zsofia Gutvill Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 56:17.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 6