Log In
SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing • Nov 5 2017
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
5
4.6
3.6
4
4.4
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.6
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 46:41.5 6
2 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:47.7 6
3 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling 46:59.7 6
4 Joe Bachmann 47:01.0 6
5 Zach Limas Big Orange Cycling 47:09.5 6
6 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 47:11.5
7 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing / Incycle 47:20.6 6
8 Zeke Van rooyen Around The Cycle 47:23.5 6
9 Jason Fackler Knobbe Martens IP Law/SockGuy 47:54.6 6
10 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 48:06.8 6
11 Griffith Verican Rock N Road /Linked Cycling 48:16.9 6
12 Andy Zinsser Huckleberry Racing 48:54.5 6
13 Zachary Drake squareone/Helen's 40:43.5 5
14 William Zhang squareone/Helen's 40:54.8 5
15 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 41:03.2 5
16 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 41:10.7 5
17 Johnny Alfaro Incycle 41:15.9 5
18 Blaize Baehrens 41:28.9 5
19 Christian Vazquez Best Friends 41:33.5 5
20 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 41:36.5 5
21 Reno Kavimlan Team MBS 41:42.4 5
22 Vincent Gonzales Moment bikes 42:02.5 5
23 Brett Cowan 42:03.8 5
24 Jeremy Denham Team Redlands 42:21.5 5
25 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 42:39.0 5
26 John Gleaves Velocity 42:48.2 5
27 Eric Nelson Absolute Bikes - Flagstaff 43:05.3 5
28 Alain Luna Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 43:14.3 5
29 Paul Robinson Don's Bicycles 43:30.3 5
30 Andrew Conley squareone/Helen's 43:30.9 5
31 Nathan Torres Go Fast Incycle 43:32.0 5
32 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 44:12.6 5
33 John Holderness Kevin Unck Foundation 44:24.7 5
34 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 44:36.8 5
35 Jacob Dodge 44:42.7 5
36 Jareil Flores 44:44.6 5
37 David Le Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 44:47.1 5
38 Ryan Mastromarco Incycle 44:47.1 5
39 Denis Faye BIg Orange Cycling 45:15.8 5
40 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 45:21.2 5
41 Reid Case Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 45:26.6 5
42 Patrick La petina Eliel Factory Team 45:33.5 5
43 Julio Vego Don's Bicycles 45:39.4 5
44 Liam Olson Team MBS 46:32.9 5
45 Juan Silva Neighborhood 47:24.0 5
46 Mark Farias Incycle 49:55.7 5
47 Sean Kneale ESM Bike 51:00.8 5
48 Robert Snyder Backbone Racing 40:44.3 4
DNF Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 16:52.2 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Blaize Baehrens 38:01.6 5
2 Adam Pacal Swamis 38:11.0 5
3 Jeremy Denham Team Redlands 39:04.4 5
4 Paul Robinson Don's Bicycles 39:25.0 5
5 Van Geslani Don's Bicycles 39:27.2 5
6 Jason Sherman Don's Bicycles 39:49.7 5
7 Maison Chen 40:11.6 5
8 John Pennington Team Velocity 40:13.4 5
9 Justin Christopher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 40:55.4 5
10 Carter Chappell Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 41:11.8 5
11 Alexander Endress VOZ 41:17.9 5
12 Ian Richer PAA Cycling 42:20.5 5
13 Ryotaro Kinno 42:25.1 5
14 Scott Harvey Cal Coast Bicycles 43:53.1 5
15 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 44:35.9 5
16 Ruben Lopez Team MBS 44:51.8 5
17 Robert Blue Rapha Cycling Club 48:25.5 5
18 Meade Waterman 45:48.4 4
DNF Giovanni Ortiz 15:39.3 2
DNF Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling 07:57.3 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chuck Anderson Fullerton Bikes. Rolf Wheels 39:16.2 5
2 Nick Humby PAA Cycling 39:30.7 5
3 Dave Lippert Bear Valley Bikes 39:33.7 5
4 Alex Teno stonehaus/Trek 39:38.1 5
5 Chris Jones stonehaus/Trek 40:41.1 5
6 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 40:50.6 5
7 David Matea Big Orange Cycling 40:57.4 5
8 Ara Papazian DC Armada 41:06.8 5
9 Conal Tepper squareone/Helen's 41:09.0 5
10 Jose Vigil UC Cyclery / JW Flooring 41:14.9 5
11 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 41:41.8 5
12 Craig Spencer KHS/MAXXIS p/b JLVelo 41:46.8 5
13 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 41:47.7 5
14 Peter Brandenburg squareone/Helen's 42:16.2 5
15 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 42:21.8 5
16 Josh Meehan Monster Media 42:50.3 5
17 Joel Perez Velo Allegro 43:15.3 5
18 Mike Browns 43:16.4 5
19 Sean Kneale ESM Bike 43:17.7 5
20 Andre Van rooyen PAA Cycling 43:35.3 5
21 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 43:58.1 5
22 George Cook Team MBS 43:58.2 5
23 Kevin Chandler 44:02.2 5
24 Michael Heal Don's Bicycles 45:07.2 5
25 Jeff Davis Fullerton Bikes 45:38.2 5
26 Chip Whitcher Team Velocity 46:05.9 5
27 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:39.1 5
28 J. Juelis Pedaler's Fork 46:45.6 5
29 Ian Jones 39:01.9 4
30 Brian Sabel Citrus Valley Velo 40:09.4 4
31 Terry Jordon Exhale Bikes 40:46.8 4
32 Rusty Sena squareone/Helen's 41:41.8 4
33 John Wannarka Team Velocity 42:23.4 4
DNF Jp Bour OC Armada 17:12.1 2
DNF Michael Jenkins G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 21:53.1 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rob Sotts H&S Cosmos Factory 38:27.8 5
2 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 38:45.1 5
3 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 38:51.2 5
4 Zachary Drake squareone/Helen's 38:58.9 5
5 William Zhang squareone/Helen's 39:25.4 5
6 Griffith Vertican Rock N Road 40:04.1 5
7 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 40:12.7 5
8 Christian Kondratowicz 41:29.9 5
9 Christian Vazquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 41:59.4 5
10 Nathan Torres Incycle 43:16.8 5
11 Scott Reeves G2 Bike 36:21.1 4
12 Meade Waterman 36:26.6 4
13 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 39:55.6 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Kennedy H&S Cosmos Factory 48:51.9 6
1 Jackson Dooley Red Monkey Sports 34:48.7
2 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport 48:52.7 6
2 David Kennedy H&S Cosmos Factory 34:54.8 6
3 Frank Wyer Middlebury 35:59.8
3 Julio Vego Don's Bicycles Redlands 48:53.4 6
4 Brandon Bone H&S Cosmos Factory 36:37.0 5
4 Jacob Dodge 50:36.5 6
5 Traece Craig H&S Cosmos Factory 37:01.6
5 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 50:52.6 6
6 Chris Perkins 37:03.8
6 Jorg Lemus Serious Cycling 51:42.1 6
7 Kristopher Phoojaya Gucci Gang 52:09.1 6
7 Marc Martinez 37:30.3 2
8 Chris Batrack Team MBS 44:39.6 5
8 Mark Friis 38:11.6
9 Craig Rubenstein G2 Bike 38:31.4 5
9 Johnny Haygood Union Sport 45:02.7 5
10 Thorin Klosowski Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 45:02.8 5
10 Cameron Young ODIgrips 39:05.3
11 Marc Friis 45:42.6 5
11 Cesar Vasquez Incycle 39:07.9 5
12 Cesar Vasquez Incycle 46:23.8 5
12 Eric Lewis Neighborhood Cyclery 39:15.1
13 Brandon Bone H&S Cosmos Facotry 46:28.5 5
13 David Erghelegiu 39:30.4
14 Steven Cole Serious Cycling 46:32.8 5
14 Joshua Turner Neighborhood 40:08.8
15 Robert Snyder Backbone 41:07.1
15 Steven Long 46:47.2 5
16 Dale Huckabee In The Loop Cycling 41:40.8
16 Trace Craig H&S Cosmos Facotry 46:52.0 5
17 John Garcia 47:02.3 5
17 David Zaitz Team MBS 44:50.4
18 Ryan Dunn TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 36:30.6
18 Craig Rubenstein G2 Bike 47:02.4 5
19 Erik Peeleman 48:02.7 5
20 Ryan Stevens 48:14.0 5
21 Jordan Farrell Jax Cycling Team 50:14.5 5
22 Brian Backamn AMTR 51:39.7 5
23 Adam Torres 51:50.2 5
24 Brian Bonilla Incycle 52:12.1 5
25 Nathan Gaona Neighborhood Cyclery 53:07.1 5
26 John Carlton 53:44.5 5
27 Luis Moran H&S Cosmos Facotry 43:43.9 4
28 Aaron Emas 44:16.9 4
29 Pasio Fiaga 48:37.9 4
DNF Tim Bokelman 21:54.3
DNF Marc Martinez 18:45.3 2
DNF David Le Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 01:42.9
Starters:31   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clinton Campbell Don's Bicycles 49:37.3 6
2 Adam Pacal Swamis 49:39.4 6
3 Kelly Grief H&S Cosmos Factory 44:59.8 5
4 Jeff Volpe Rock N Road 45:58.3 5
5 Andrew Weber 46:25.9 5
6 Gilbert Lee squareone/Helen's 46:45.2 5
7 Dave Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 46:58.7 5
8 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 47:01.1 5
9 Izzy Colinco Team MBS 47:16.7 5
10 Christopher Payne PAA Cycling 47:22.0
11 Darrin Hasham PAA Cycling 47:33.1 5
12 Bob Moision Team Bob 47:40.7 5
13 Eric Lewis Neighborhood Cyclery 47:45.0 5
14 Terry Ford G2 Bike 48:16.2 5
15 Gregory Ruzzin TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 48:29.0 5
16 Izzy Carranza Red Monkey Sports 49:00.5 5
17 Ian Jones 49:14.2 5
18 Josh Meehan Monster Media 51:16.1 5
19 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 51:30.5 5
20 Dale Huckabee In The Loop Cycling 51:47.2 5
21 Francis Specker 51:51.2 5
22 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling 51:56.4 5
23 Leonard Harada 44:11.9 4
24 Pete Allen Team Velocity 44:43.8 4
25 Anson Moran 46:11.5 4
26 Bill Morgan Neighborhood Cyclery 48:32.0 4
27 Tom Davis Cranky cross 52:00.3 4
DNF Glenn Munlawin form+data 03:08.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelly Grief H&S Cosmos Factory 42:26.5 5
2 James Woods Incycle 42:44.7 5
3 Izzy Colinco Team MBS 42:52.3 5
4 Jorg Lemus Serious Cycling 42:55.8 5
5 Chris Batrack Team MBS 44:23.0 5
6 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 36:56.3 4
7 Mark Farias Incycle 38:16.8 4
8 Michael Dowdle 38:55.3 4
9 Francis Specker 43:16.4 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gritters Davis Phinney Masters 00:38.0 9
2 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 01:00.6 9
3 Nic Beechan Trek Test Team 01:16.4 9
4 Victor Sheldon Baghouse Specialized 02:20.7 9
5 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 02:36.3 9
6 Garrett Follmuth squareone/Helen's 03:21.1 9
7 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 03:42.4 9
8 John Behrens Knobbe Martens IP Law 03:52.8 9
9 Anton Petrov Felt Racing 04:40.2 9
10 Pierre-bernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 05:00.1 9
11 Jason Siegle SDG Muscle Monster 58:12.6 8
12 Eric Christenson - 58:29.4 8
13 David Sheek SDG Muscle Moster 59:34.2 8
14 Brent Franze Giant Bikes 00:00.8 8
15 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 00:52.7 8
16 Christian Husband Velosport Ridebike Alliance U23 02:02.6 8
17 David Turner Turner Bikes 01:12.6 8
18 David Mcneal OTR Racing 02:39.7 8
19 Matias Mendigochea Helens Santa Monica BMW 04:52.1 8
20 Robert Donovan squareone/Helen's 58:45.1 7
DNF Jean-louis Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles / Smile of Eastlake 27:41.8 4
DNF Paul Hernandez TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 23:27.2 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Hewitt University of Redlands 40:18.2 5
2 Peter Mellinger Claremont Colleges 40:24.6 5
3 Uvaldo Resendez SDSU 36:04.8 4
4 Nick Laberge Claremont Colleges 42:03.5 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zeke Van rooyen Around The Cycle 36:13.1 4
2 Jason Goris Velograms/GS Andiamo 33:14.7 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Arjuna Burgos 15:41.5 1
2 Zachary Ruzzin 15:50.7 1
3 Thomas Moison TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 18:38.6 1
4 Tre Szezypiorski 20:16.6 1
5 Levi Leflores Cadence 22:14.3 1
6 Kiko Geslani 23:42.9 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 William Wolfe La Habra Cyclery 37:25.4 4
2 Liam Olson Team MBS 41:27.2 4
3 Cameron Young 32:30.9 3
4 Zachary Chandler 34:21.1 3
5 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 35:16.9 3
6 Will Foster Fenix Cycling 35:35.5 3
7 James Likes Triple Threat 39:09.7 3
8 Spencer Snee Triple Threat 42:41.0 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Behrens Knobbe Martens IP Law 43:17.4 6
2 Matt Freeman SDG Muscle Monster 43:48.1 6
3 Benjamin Goyette Team Dream Team 45:36.5 6
4 Kevin Mehrens PsyclePaths 46:39.1 6
5 Rob Stotts H&S Cosmos Factory 47:15.5 6
6 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 47:54.6 6
7 Tim Marshall stonehaus/Trek 48:39.0 6
8 Joshua Tootell Neighborhood Cyclery 43:32.1 5
DNF David Mcneal OTR Racing 24:19.6 3
DNF Scott Harvey Cal Coast Bicycles 25:58.7 3
DNF Jason Mo BIg Orange Cycling 15:10.0 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 44:32.8 6
2 Garnet Vertican ODIgrips/GIANT 45:15.4 6
3 Matias Mendigochea BMW SM Helens 45:38.1 6
4 Chuck Anderson Fullerton Bikes. Rolf Wheels 45:54.4 6
5 Robert Donovan squareone/Helen's 46:15.7 6
6 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 46:36.7 6
7 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 46:44.8 6
8 Norm Brian martin laird dfL SDCX 47:39.9 6
9 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:35.0 6
10 Craig Spencer KHS/MAXXIS p/b JLVelo 41:44.7 5
11 Robert Kranon Next Cycling 41:49.8 5
12 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 43:39.5 5
13 Josh Meehan Monster Media 44:04.7 5
14 George Cook Team MBS 46:04.7 5
15 Peter Brandenburg squareone/Helen's 41:58.5 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/J&W Flooring 45:22.2 6
2 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bicycles 45:42.0 6
3 Tim Marshall stonehaus/Trek 46:05.7 6
4 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 46:17.7 6
5 Jay Thornton G2 Bike 47:03.4 6
6 Eric Gier Team Velocity 47:48.7 6
7 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 48:01.0 6
8 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 48:10.9 6
9 Robin Kinney G2 Bike 48:18.4 6
10 Charlie Stone SC Velo 48:44.2 6
11 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 49:06.7 6
12 Carey Downs squareone/Helen's 49:51.7 6
13 Robert Geifand Cyclery USA 50:18.8 6
14 Dave Culbertson stonehaus/Trek 50:59.2 6
15 Robert Rodgers Baghouse / Knobbe Martens IP Law 51:27.5 6
16 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 44:35.5 5
17 David Long Fox Tri Team 50:46.0 5
18 Dave Brisbine Team Crash 54:24.9 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Miller stonehaus/Trek 49:34.3 6
2 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 6
3 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 47:13.6 5
4 Michael Jenkins G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 50:37.1 5
5 Dean Ferrandini 44:05.0 4
6 Steve Brown Covina Valley 44:16.2 4
7 John Donaldson 49:53.2 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 36:34.9 5
2 Paul Hernandez TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 37:09.8 5
3 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 37:13.9 5
4 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 38:14.2 5
5 Andrew Zinsser Huckleberry 38:21.0 5
6 George Cook Team MBS 39:54.8 5
7 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 40:16.0 5
8 Cole Sprague 41:48.1 5
9 Garnet Vertican ODI/Snackbar 42:26.9 5
10 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 42:55.8 5
11 Jay Kwan TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 37:45.5 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephanie Ortega PDQRomantix 38:52.2 4
2 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 39:37.5 4
3 Gemma Bachmann 40:40.5 4
4 Rhea Aldridge S.W.A.T. 40:42.6 4
5 Brianne Varela Pure Ride Cycles 41:02.0 4
6 Carolyn Reeves G2 Bike 41:07.2 4
7 Liesel Lemay 41:22.5 4
8 Kara Dutton Team MBS 41:29.5 4
9 Brandy Volden Pure Ride Cycles 41:33.9 4
10 Apri Baghoomian TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 43:47.0 4
11 Keli Roberts Team MBS 44:26.4 4
12 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 36:16.2 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Savannah Reyburn Incycle 39:43.1 4
2 April Lackpour SDSU 41:19.7 4
3 Colette Van dyk PILOXING Academy LLC 42:37.9 4
4 Isabel Velez H&S Cosmos Factory 42:54.6 4
5 Katie Schmitz 45:28.8 4
6 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law / VeloGroms 35:51.3 3
7 Melissa Booth 36:41.0 3
8 Mackenzie Wacher 37:05.0 3
9 Michelle Stefani Tres Leches 39:17.4 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeana Miller Pure Ride Cycles 39:54.3 5
2 Christina Probert Turner Bikes / TEAM SoCalCross p/b 40:24.8 5
3 Nikki Peterson Incycle/Kenda/Tasco/GQ-6 41:40.1 5
4 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 42:11.8 5
5 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 42:33.3 5
6 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 42:36.0 5
7 Mckenzie Melcher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 43:23.9 5
8 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 43:30.7 5
9 Adrienne Allegretti Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 43:38.8 5
10 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 40:12.4 4
11 Terra Kier-donovan squareone/Helen's 24:52.1 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 April Lackpour SDSU 41:23.0 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 19:11.2 1
2 Aine Chen 24:05.5 1
3 Autumn Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 27:02.2 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law / VeloGroms 40:51.0 3
2 Eire Chen 43:12.3 3
3 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 31:45.0 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Powers San Diego CX 46:55.2 5
2 Kristen Van rooyen PAA Cycling 38:15.4 4
3 Sue Donahugh G2 Bike 38:25.9 4
4 Sonia Ross Michael's Bicycles 41:13.1 4
5 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 41:42.2 4
6 Kim Jaya 42:06.3 4
7 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 42:39.6 4
8 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 43:17.4 4
9 Keli Roberts Team MBS 43:52.4 4
10 Elizabeth Thibodeau SDCX 43:59.1 4
11 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 46:51.3 4
12 Julie Swafford 47:09.9 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert Turner Bikes / TEAM SoCalCross p/b 37:16.9 4
2 Stephanie Ortega PDQRomantix 37:33.6 4
3 Dorothy Wong TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around The Cycl 38:02.1 4
4 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 38:10.3 4
5 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 39:34.8 4
6 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 39:36.1 4
7 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 41:22.7 4
8 Isabel Valez H&S Cosmos Factory 43:58.7 4
9 Kara Dutton Team MBS 44:22.8 4
10 Rhea Aldridge S.W.A.T. 45:15.7 4
11 Colette Van dyk PILOXING Academy LLC 36:26.5 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5