Log In
Cyclo X Sienna Lake • Nov 5 2017
5.4
2.3
4.1
4.5
3.8
Partly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
2.3
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 0:13:34
2 Jett W balika 0:13:45
3 Chase Bailey 0:13:47
4 Bodhi Malin 0:14:00
5 Aden Clark 0:14:25
6 Graham Halverson 0:14:40
7 West Merrill 0:14:46
8 Eli Deboom 0:14:46
9 Levi Stewart 0:15:14
10 Andrew Sands 0:15:17
11 Henry Walsh 0:15:17
12 Edward Ebright 0:15:27
13 Kalen Brown 0:15:29
14 Sebastien Long 0:15:30
15 Trout Alford 0:15:34
16 Ian Edwards 0:16:13
17 Jack Elphingstone 0:17:19
18 Henry Cox 0:17:35
19 Kaven Dewey 0:18:16
20 Hayden Raph 0:18:31
21 Riley Sturniolo 0:19:20
22 Kyle Thompson 0:19:29
23 Ronan Pollock 0:19:50
24 Darius Townsell 0:22:34
25 Paul Deferse 0:22:41
DNF Toren Knepper DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:33:36
2 James Groves 0:33:53
3 Jackson Voss 0:34:07
4 Andrew J simons 0:34:19
5 Nicholas Boni 0:34:55
6 Gavin Pollock 0:34:57
7 Adriano Lucero 0:34:58
8 Jacob Socia 0:35:02
9 Gavin Lopez 0:35:20
10 Drew Weitkunat @ 1 Lap
11 Collin Agne @ 1 Lap
12 Ryan W barnes @ 1 Lap
13 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
14 Mark Deferse @ 1 Lap
15 Austin True @ 2 Laps
16 Numan Mahamed @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Moyer 0:30:16
2 Elphingstone Luke 0:30:18
3 Vin Hludzinski 0:32:05
4 Lucas Hartman 0:32:57
5 Charlie B frank 0:33:01
6 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:33:01
7 Blake Carrigan 0:34:48
8 Nathan Gangelhoff 0:35:03
9 Caleb M schroder 0:35:30
10 William Brossmer @ 1 Lap
11 David Chavez @ 2 Laps
DNF Ansera Mahamed DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 0:16:49
2 Jack Higley 0:17:20
3 Tyler Reback 0:18:53
4 Rowan Cattau 0:18:56
5 Sam Orton @ 1 Lap
6 Milo Hummon @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 0:58:44
2 Matt Davies 0:58:51
3 Charles Coyle 1:00:04
4 Jon Tarkington 1:00:22
5 Michael Robson 1:00:39
6 Mike West 1:00:39
7 Patrick J gallegos 1:01:41
8 Brian Baker 1:02:00
9 Brian Aiken 1:02:10
10 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
11 Michael Kolczak @ 1 Lap
12 Kelly Niquette @ 1 Lap
13 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
14 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
15 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
16 William Howe @ 1 Lap
17 Samuel Baugh @ 1 Lap
18 Brent Prenzlow @ 1 Lap
19 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
20 Douglass Agne @ 1 Lap
21 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
22 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
23 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Frank Overton DNF
DNF Russell Griffin DNF
DNF Daniel E burnett DNF
DNF Alan Podczervinski DNF
DNF Scott Musgrave DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Frost 0:44:18
2 Andy Johnson 0:44:51
3 Keith Deluca 0:44:56
4 Adam Devoe 0:44:56
5 Rashid Farooqui 0:44:56
6 Tom Leahy 0:44:59
7 James Stevens 0:45:05
8 Chris T smith 0:45:07
9 Neil Smith 0:45:12
10 Matthias Kondler 0:45:15
11 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:45:23
12 Sean P. malone 0:45:35
13 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
14 Aaron Macarelli @ 1 Lap
15 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
16 Chris Arterburn @ 1 Lap
17 Dave Muscianisi @ 1 Lap
18 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
19 Marco Hintz @ 1 Lap
20 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
22 Erin Witter Old School Racing @ 1 Lap
23 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
24 Sean Steeves @ 1 Lap
25 Scott Peterson @ 1 Lap
26 Andrew Rapp @ 1 Lap
27 Bob Roman @ 1 Lap
28 David Kendall @ 1 Lap
29 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
30 Jeffrey Lifgren @ 1 Lap
31 Bryan Kreitz @ 1 Lap
32 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
33 Kyr Gaganidze @ 1 Lap
34 Jason Douglass @ 1 Lap
35 Todd Deboom @ 1 Lap
36 Christopher Kinneer @ 1 Lap
37 Dave Showalter @ 1 Lap
38 Jason Kolar @ 1 Lap
DNF Jim Scheel DNF
DNF Eric Ford DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Berry 0:39:38
2 Matthew Sands 0:39:39
3 Nathan A miller 0:39:47
4 Robert Lydic 0:39:52
5 Paul Bickerton 0:39:52
6 Damon Brandt 0:39:52
7 Per Larsen 0:39:57
8 Diran Ayandele 0:40:03
9 David Bailey 0:40:09
10 Dagan Martland 0:40:20
11 Philip Higgs 0:40:22
12 Todd Hockenberry 0:40:23
13 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:40:26
14 Darren Albert 0:40:48
15 John Vajda 0:40:54
16 Alex Dorganross 0:41:00
17 Daniel Reback 0:41:01
18 Joe Hofeditz 0:41:03
19 Adam Boyd 0:41:10
20 Stefan Munck 0:41:14
21 Mark A bales 0:41:18
22 Darren Ray 0:41:19
23 William A raatz 0:41:21
24 Geoffrey Thompson 0:41:23
25 Justin Green 0:41:27
26 Derek Catterfeld 0:41:32
27 Brian M coleman 0:41:42
28 Travis Deatherage 0:41:49
29 Adam Levy 0:41:54
30 Erik Halverson 0:41:56
31 Scott Carlson 0:42:00
32 Andrew Stevens 0:42:07
33 Scott Farish 0:42:12
34 Chris Wozniak 0:42:12
35 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:35
36 Jason Meshnick 0:42:40
37 Andrew Mcadoo 0:42:53
38 Steven A fritz 0:43:15
39 Matthew A most 0:43:23
40 Matthew Knoedler 0:43:30
41 Charles Patrick 0:43:31
42 Brian Hemstreet 0:43:40
43 Brett Uyeshiro 0:43:47
44 Edward Marriott 0:43:59
45 Christopher Cleavelin 0:44:01
46 Chris Thorson 0:44:03
47 Eddy Saldanha 0:44:15
48 Brad Smallegan 0:44:27
49 Sean C malin 0:45:43
50 Steve Belin 0:46:16
51 Anders Gustafson @ 1 Lap
52 Ryan Carrigan @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Libasci DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:43:30
2 Joseph Taddeucci 0:43:43
3 Todd Cassan 0:43:45
4 Brent Prenzlow 0:44:03
5 Harold Stephenson 0:44:07
6 Steve Laurel 0:44:16
7 David Hueter 0:44:30
8 John Fallon 0:44:38
9 Darren Eubanks 0:44:57
10 John Mansell 0:45:11
11 Mike Bonenberger 0:45:11
12 Douglas Hudson 0:45:21
13 Jeff Ofsanko 0:45:52
14 Frank Smith 0:45:58
15 Robert Dahlstrom 0:46:06
16 Bruce Whitesel 0:46:36
17 Steven Frank 0:46:44
18 Matthew Fix 0:46:50
19 Robert Fischer 0:46:53
20 Robert Andrew 0:46:56
21 Steve Carpenter 0:47:07
22 Todd Murray 0:47:37
23 Joseph Paulson 0:47:55
24 Chuck Ankeny 0:47:57
25 Jeff Knight 0:48:08
26 Dave Showalter 0:48:11
27 Jeffrey Homan 0:48:15
28 John Steward 0:48:30
29 Michael Warner 0:48:34
30 Keith Principe 0:48:34
31 Michael Schaub 0:48:43
32 Rob Gilbert 0:48:58
33 Doug Steele 0:49:36
34 Jonathan Day 0:50:30
35 Tim Leahy 0:50:33
36 Craig Hofer @ 1 Lap
37 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
DNF Bill Anderson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Meadows 0:41:46
2 Torin Dewey 0:42:29
3 Frank P knuettel 0:42:33
4 David Smith 0:42:49
5 Bob Prieto 0:42:59
6 Carl Woodworth 0:43:18
7 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:20
8 Dan Sonnesyn 0:43:24
9 Daniel Bork 0:43:27
10 Michael Pins 0:43:46
11 Thomas Panton 0:43:57
12 Christopher Dunn 0:44:01
13 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:44:51
14 Jeff Sotebeer 0:45:02
15 Henrik Pedersen 0:45:16
16 David Simons 0:45:19
17 John Shearer 0:46:42
18 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
19 Miller Schuck @ 1 Lap
20 Igor Serbinin @ 1 Lap
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles 0:45:49
2 Chris Beaudin 0:46:13
3 Mike Donohoe 0:47:17
4 Alan J hills 0:47:27
5 Thomas Prehn 0:48:14
6 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
7 John Ruger @ 1 Lap
8 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
9 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
10 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
11 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
12 Al Naudin @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hawkins 0:41:54
2 Christian Culpepper 0:42:02
3 Benjamin Johnson 0:42:14
4 Ryan Campbell 0:42:27
5 Trevor Rehm 0:43:12
6 Jay Davis 0:43:16
7 Tayne Andrade 0:43:27
8 Aaron Barcheck 0:43:32
9 John E drake 0:43:37
10 Elphingstone Luke 0:43:50
11 Craig Daugherty 0:43:55
12 Jonathan Lamar 0:43:57
13 Alexander Johnson 0:43:58
14 Josh Weis 0:44:01
15 Travis Burkel 0:44:03
16 Jeff Stein 0:44:04
17 Joshua Talkington 0:44:11
18 Justin Blumenthal 0:44:12
19 Jacob Wiebe 0:44:57
20 Roy Roelofsen 0:45:01
21 John Higley 0:45:14
22 Keagan Rowley 0:45:59
23 Eric Whewell 0:46:49
24 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
25 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
26 Mike Dixon @ 7 Laps
DNF Wren Powers DNF
DNF Wiley Melton DNF
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Moyer 0:41:30
2 Peter Wessling 0:42:03
3 Greg Sumida 0:42:38
4 Kyle Tallakson 0:42:54
5 Miles Livermore 0:42:57
6 Ryan Lowe 0:43:11
7 Simon L pendleton 0:43:16
8 Andrew Seifried 0:43:23
9 Dustin Kilness 0:43:42
10 Ryan M sullivan 0:44:35
11 Sam Selfridge 0:44:58
12 Curtis Heideman 0:45:03
13 Daniel Eslinger 0:45:29
14 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:45:51
15 Stephen Stratman 0:46:02
16 Nick Annis 0:46:49
17 Alex Rosenberry 0:46:56
18 Paxton Wiers 0:47:44
19 Max Schmidtmann @ 1 Lap
DNF Nathan A miller DNF
DNF Jacob Read DNF
DNF Deric Bert DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Stoll 0:41:47
2 David Gates 0:44:17
3 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:45:37
4 Greg Fitzgerald 0:46:03
5 Jason Sturniolo 0:46:09
6 Patrick Thompson 0:46:18
7 Gregory Burroughs 0:46:28
8 Jack Siedler 0:46:43
9 Dylan Rajguru 0:46:49
10 Brent Halsey 0:46:51
11 Alex Doyle 0:47:24
12 Kurtis Corbin 0:47:35
13 Evan Wilson @ 1 Lap
14 Gregg Cruger @ 1 Lap
15 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
16 Matthew Zoss @ 1 Lap
17 Brodie Donaldson @ 1 Lap
18 Jason Lubniewski @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Dury @ 1 Lap
20 Fernando Fernandez escalante @ 1 Lap
21 Ty Branch @ 1 Lap
22 Chris Ebright @ 1 Lap
23 Alwin Pelsmaeker @ 1 Lap
24 Rob Ford @ 1 Lap
25 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
26 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
27 Chris Fuller @ 1 Lap
28 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
29 William Garrels @ 1 Lap
30 Tom Wiester @ 1 Lap
31 Graham Colegrove @ 1 Lap
32 Benjamin Van pelt @ 1 Lap
33 Isaac Robinson @ 2 Laps
34 Abdullah Alsalem @ 2 Laps
35 Brian Rome @ 2 Laps
36 Vince Devaney @ 7 Laps
DNF Jim Bergstrand DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Baddick 0:56:47
2 Drew Sotebeer 0:57:42
3 Christopher Case 0:58:01
4 Samuel Dolzani 0:58:06
5 Josh Direen 0:58:36
6 Kyle Johnson 0:59:05
7 Terol Pursell 0:59:30
8 Ciro Zarate 0:59:55
9 Daniel Willett 1:00:10
10 Zachary Dolzani 1:00:12
11 Greg E jackson 1:00:14
12 Stephen Cochran 1:00:17
13 Justin Theriault 1:00:26
14 William E allen 1:00:49
15 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:00:54
16 Nathaniel Vacura 1:01:10
17 Aaron Vaughn 1:01:48
18 Simon Lynn 1:01:49
19 Daniel E dombroski 1:03:13
20 James Mccabe @ 1 Lap
DNF Sam O'keefe DNF
DNF Nevin Whittemore DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Brown 0:45:37
2 Joe Kozlowicz 0:47:29
3 Michael Melley 0:47:48
4 Shawn Bard 0:48:14
5 Samir Chabra @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan 0:41:07
2 Mitch Westall 0:41:29
3 Ian Whaley 0:41:42
4 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:58
5 Andy Lueck 0:42:16
6 Doug Schuler 0:42:20
7 George A poggemeyer 0:42:32
8 Lucas Clarke 0:42:39
9 Keegan Sotebeer 0:42:56
10 Garren Watkins 0:43:12
11 Josh Teplitzky 0:43:28
12 Andrew Sprafke 0:43:52
13 Jamie Kripke 0:43:57
14 Charles Merrill 0:44:03
15 Barry A pugh 0:44:35
16 Mark Yapp 0:44:38
17 Brian Hludzinski 0:45:11
18 Taylor Jung 0:45:21
19 Eddie Rogers @ 1 Lap
20 John B eisert @ 1 Lap
21 Kristen Peterson @ 1 Lap
22 Justin Sheldon @ 1 Lap
23 Ken Lanham @ 1 Lap
24 Darren Riethmiller @ 1 Lap
DNF Elizabeth Barcheck DNF
DNF Benjamin Torvik DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:14:23
2 Raven Powers 0:15:37
3 Jorja Bond 0:15:43
4 Lauren Watts 0:16:33
5 Alexis Jaramillo 0:16:54
6 Avery Cavner 0:18:30
7 Colby Crean 0:19:23
8 Bridget Robinson 0:21:08
9 Adriana Kahanek 0:23:02
10 Sage Hummon @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:35:03
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:35:13
3 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
4 Ella Brown @ 1 Lap
5 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
6 Makala Jaramillo @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Siena Muscianisi 0:36:37
2 Sofia Gibiete @ 1 Lap
3 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
4 Emily Arnow @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Brown 0:19:04
2 Anna Halverson 0:21:25
3 Sydney Davis 0:21:54
4 Cate Boni 0:23:29
5 Madeline Frost @ 1 Lap
6 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Daisy Jacobson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Nuffer 0:49:49
2 Joan Orgeldinger 0:49:50
3 Erika A brandstatter 0:50:20
4 Lori Antolec 0:50:34
5 Nina C donohue 0:50:43
6 Syrae Weikle 0:52:01
7 Rose Alford @ 1 Lap
8 Kirsten Mccay @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:46:39
2 Terri Smith 0:47:43
3 Kathryn Judson 0:48:47
4 Deborah Homan 0:49:39
5 Linda Stieduhar 0:50:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Jones 0:43:38
2 Melissa Erickson 0:45:01
3 Heidi Gurov 0:45:40
4 Shelby Katz 0:46:15
5 Micki Harris 0:47:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominique Stasulli 0:39:17
2 Jj Laughor 0:39:30
3 Amy Leroy 0:39:30
4 Luci Olewinski 0:40:49
5 Audrey L beebe 0:40:50
6 Maureen Bjerke 0:41:16
7 Lorna Pomeroy 0:42:35
8 Amanda Bye 0:44:15
9 Laura Wisner 0:44:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Hawkins 0:39:43
2 Liz Cross 0:40:07
3 Heidi Smith 0:40:09
4 Bridgette Enarson 0:40:39
5 Clio S castruccio 0:41:00
6 Julia Engelsted 0:41:28
7 Lydia G holmes 0:42:03
8 Athena Dodd 0:42:03
9 Allison Crow 0:42:46
10 Lauren Murray 0:42:46
11 Jennifer Nicoll 0:43:04
12 Jessica Meyer 0:43:52
13 Patricia Nilsen 0:44:14
14 Rhonda Mansell 0:45:12
15 Kerry Marder 0:46:02
16 Melissa Westergard @ 1 Lap
17 Cheri Felix @ 1 Lap
18 Leigh Holland @ 1 Lap
19 Angela Koch @ 1 Lap
20 Hannah Kelbaugh @ 1 Lap
21 Nuria Monzonis martinez @ 1 Lap
22 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Silver 0:43:38
2 Katie Scott 0:43:45
3 Emily Jordan 0:44:20
4 Heather Romenesko 0:44:28
5 Christine Bell 0:44:52
6 Cathy Koger 0:45:28
7 Jamie Miller @ 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
9 Kirsten Mccay @ 1 Lap
10 Jessica Vedenjnia @ 1 Lap
11 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
12 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
13 Michele Blackburn @ 1 Lap
14 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
15 Cat Coughcron @ 1 Lap
16 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
17 Crystal Andrews @ 2 Laps
18 Khem Suthiwan @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Barker 0:45:13
2 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:45:27
3 Kristin Weber 0:46:33
4 Suzie Livingston 0:46:51
5 Stacey Richardson 0:47:13
6 Tracy Yates 0:47:27
7 Kristie Arend 0:47:40
8 Lisa Hudson 0:47:44
9 Natalie Biedermann 0:47:50
10 Margell Abel 0:47:55
11 Emily Molden 0:48:10
12 Leslie Ethridge 0:49:23
13 Karen L balika 0:50:00
14 Hayley Bates @ 1 Lap
15 Sarah Ginsbach @ 1 Lap
16 Michaela Owens @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1