Log In
AZ CROSS Series #2 • Oct 29 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
2 Alan Brown 0:00:00
3 Thom Alger 0:00:00
4 Albert Wimer 0:00:00
5 Jacob Hernandez 0:00:00
6 Roy Hill 0:00:00
7 Robert Horstman 0:00:00
8 Ryan Hardy 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
2 Jacob Hernandez 0:00:00
3 Cody Goodman 0:00:00
4 Roy Hill 0:00:00
5 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Evan Hudelson 0:00:00
8 Liam Olson 0:00:00
9 John Fritz 0:00:00
DNF Robert Horstman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
2 Ryan Weldon 0:00:00
3 Brandon Debolt 0:00:00
4 Ross Mcdonald 0:00:00
5 Aaron Benson 0:00:00
6 Joey Lavalley 0:00:00
7 Andrew Wudtke 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cal Skilsky 0:00:00
2 David Greif 0:00:00
3 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4 John Behrens 0:00:00
5 Scott Keller 0:00:00
6 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
7 Rich Weis 0:00:00
8 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cal Skilsky 0:00:00
2 David Greif 0:00:00
3 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
4 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Momber 0:00:00
2 Evan Reid 0:00:00
3 Brandon Martinez 0:00:00
4 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
5 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
6 Brendan Mance 0:00:00
7 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
8 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
9 Jason Han 0:00:00
10 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
2 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Weis 0:00:00
2 Liam Olson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Weis 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:00:00
2 Sonny Morocco 0:00:00
3 Charles Rossignol 0:00:00
4 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
5 Terry Jordon 0:00:00
6 Mark Duncan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Baylor 0:00:00
2 Chris Isenberg 0:00:00
3 Dave Hamblen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
2 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
3 Mark Pico 0:00:00
4 Dave Hamblen 0:00:00
5 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
6 Mike Youngberg 0:00:00
7 David Haerle 0:00:00
8 Dale Agar 0:00:00
9 Victor Jr sternberg 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Weis 0:00:00
2 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Wimer 0:00:00
2 Nathan Grill 0:00:00
3 Aaron Smith 0:00:00
4 Mark Duncan 0:00:00
5 Cody Goodman 0:00:00
6 Joey Lavalley 0:00:00
7 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Darby 0:00:00
2 Jennifer Undutch 0:00:00
3 Sarah Ford 0:00:00
4 Caroline Smith 0:00:00
5 Bailey Cashwell 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Krantz 0:00:00
2 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
5 Allison Alterman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
4 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
5 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
2 Avery Wortendyke 0:00:00
3 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
4 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
2 Tina Feoli 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2