Log In
Flat Tire Cross • Oct 21 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Rhys Louis 0:41:13
3 Gerrit Mack 0:41:39
4 Wes Biesen 0:42:03
5 Byron Mcgee 0:42:43
6 Dan Coley 0:44:11
7 Roy Hill 0:44:39
8 Gabriel Perez 0:45:24
9 Jacob Hernandez 0:45:45
10 Carlos Zamora 0:45:53
11 Daniel Antoon 1:00:00
12 Robert Horstman 1:00:00
DNF Thom Alger 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Gabriel Perez 0:35:04
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:35:19
4 Erin Morley 0:35:23
5 Cody Goodman 0:36:35
6 Robert Horstman 0:38:35
7 Roy Hill 0:39:35
8 David Castro 0:40:23
9 Stan Landry 0:40:57
DNF Timothy Maley 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Joey Torres 0:36:44
4 Cedric Vivanco 0:38:23
5 Ty Mellor 0:39:40
6 Ryan Goold 0:39:50
7 Ross Mcdonald 0:40:21
8 Robert Clark 0:42:29
9 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
10 Zach Vincent 1:00:00
DNF Joey Lavalley 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 Evan Post 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
5 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
6 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
7 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
8 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jacob Hernandez 2:00:00
3 Dan Coley 2:00:00
4 David Castro 2:00:00
5 Terry Jordon 3:00:00
DNF Byron Mcgee 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Morley 0:44:16
2 Cedric Vivanco 0:45:47
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:47:31
4 Ross Mcdonald 0:48:49
5 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
6 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Steve Mcnamee 0:50:30
3 Chris Isenberg 2:00:00
4 Jeff Baylor 2:00:00
5 Grant Taylor 2:00:00
6 Steve Carlson 2:00:00
7 Steven Stuart 2:00:00
8 Lou Molvin 2:00:00
9 Carlos Zamora 2:00:00
10 David Schachte 2:00:00
11 Mark Pico 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Manny Ortiz 0:45:07
4 Dave Simmons 0:48:14
5 David Haerle 0:48:16
6 David Mckenna 1:00:00
7 John Fritz 1:00:00
8 Dale Agar 1:00:00
9 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
DNF Barry Weissman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 0:50:30
2 Tanner Thornton 0:51:14
3 Kamden Reedy 0:51:22
4 David Greif 0:51:33
5 Adam Wadsworth 0:53:08
6 Nick Thomas 0:53:34
7 Riley Post 0:54:12
8 Rhys Louis 0:54:22
9 Evan Pardi 0:56:10
10 Mark Bibbey 2:00:00
11 Albert Wimer 2:00:00
12 Joey Iuliano 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Cody Goodman 0:42:55
3 Albert Wimer 0:44:24
4 Mark Bibbey 0:45:06
5 Ryan Goold 0:49:28
6 Joey Lavalley 2:00:00
7 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
8 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
DNF Gerrit Mack 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
5 Danielle Goold 0:00:00
6 Nicole Mason 0:00:00
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
DNF Sarah Ford 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
2 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
3 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
4 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Greenup 0:42:36
2 Danielle Goold 0:45:00
3 Courtney Darby 0:47:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Clark 0:36:18
2 Nicole Mason 0:39:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2