Log In
Championnats Quebecois de Cyclocross 2017 • Oct 22 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 16 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leandre Bouchard BH SR SUNTOUR KMC
2 Raphael Auclair PIVOT CYCLES-OTE
3 Remi Fagnan
4 Alexandre Vialle
5 Mathieu Belanger barrette PIVOT CYCLES-OTE
6 Patrick Chartrand
7 Philippe St laurent
8 William Goodfellow dope VELOSELECT
9 Ugo Lapierre VELOSELECT
10 Emile Perreault ACCRO-VELO
11 Guillaume Proulx begin CC RIMOUSKI
12 Peter Mancini
13 Guillaume L. walsh VELOSELECT
14 Nicolas Cote IBIKE
15 Sylvain Jean
16 Xavier Perreault
17 Gabriel Normandeau
18 Richard Bergeron OMNIPOD-THEPACK
19 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO-CYCLING
20 Riccardo Durisotti
21 Thomas Pesce
22 Pier andre Cote SILBER PRO CYCLING SILBER PRO-CYCLI
23 Emile Robillard rivest
24 Michael Dalterio VELOSELECT
25 Julien Cassou ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VELO
26 Alex East ESPOIRS LAVAL PRIMEAU VELO
27 Arnaud Gagnon ESPOIRS LAVAL PRIMEAU VELO
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles antoine St-onge DALBIX SHERBROOKE
2 William Cote DALBIX SHERBROOKE
3 Robin Plamondon ESPOIRS ?LITE PRIMEAU V?LO
4 Felix Robert DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR
5 Francis Juneau STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME V?LO
6 Maxime Keeney
7 Luca Bayard CCVM ?VOLUTION
8 Enrick Garneau DALBIX SHERBROOKE
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thierry Laliberte YPC BOLL?
2 Rowan Barrett CANNONDALE/ABC CYCLES
3 Eric Jeannotte ULTIME V?LO
4 Sebastien Tremblay
5 Jean louis Arpin ?QUIPE IRIS ?QUIPE IRIS
6 Jeremie Fontanaud SCOTT-RACKULTRA
7 Andres Abushihab
8 Olivier Lalonde CC UNIVERSIT? DE MONTR?AL
9 Nicolas Roberge V?LORGANIC
10 Jean simon Durand SCOTT-RACKULTRA
11 Joel Pelletier CYCLES DUPUIS
12 Bryan Mongrain
13 Matthieu Suzor pleau
14 Jean frederic Bourdon
15 Mathieu Jarry
16 Stepan Salenikovich CC CROIX DE FER
17 Eric Hebert VICTOR-SQUATEX
18 Nicolas Taillefer DALBIX SHERBROOKE
19 Guillaume Mailhot
20 Nicolas Letarte GARNEAU QU?BEC
21 Samir Maina
22 Samuel Harvey lavoie LA CORD?E
23 Brian james Quessy V?LORGANIC
24 Jacques Gallant
25 Jerome Lariviere VICTOR-SQUATEX
26 Michel Fillion SCOTT RACKULTRA
27 Jonathan Hervieux CYCLES DUPUIS
28 Mathieu Gibeault
29 Michael Bolduc
30 Jean francois Carriere V?LORGANIC
31 Stephane Ouellette
32 Rapha?l Charbonneau CC CROIX DE FER
33 Samuel Lessard POWERWATTS - MDT
Finishers: Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederic Auger
2 Frederic Francoeur DALBIX SHERBROOKE
3 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
4 Charles Ostiguy COLLECTIF PARLEE CYCLES
5 Louis michel Menard TREK-GPL
6 Sebastien Riopel VCOM CYCLE ST-LAURENT
7 Frederic Brousseau V?LO 2000 PEAK CENTRE
8 Stephane Vallieres CANNONDALE/ABC CYCLES DALBIX SHER
9 Leigh Quilliams TREK-GPL
10 Francois Blouin GARNEAU HYPE
11 Jean-sebastien Zahra TREK-GPL
12 Martin Dutil DALBIX SHERBROOKE
13 Rodolphe Ferrier IND?PENDANT-RP
14 Jean francois Bertrand MXO AGENCE 360 / ABCOACHELITE
15 Martin Tremblay IND?PENDANT-RP
16 Yann Lavallee TREK-GPL
17 Eric Blais VICTOR-SQUATEX
18 Jonathan Boisvert LA CORD?E
19 Andre Todd CYCLE N?RON
20 Louis david Jobin
21 Dominic Paquette PARTENAIRE-CONSEILS ASCENSION V?LO
22 Yanick Perreault V?LO 2000 PEAK CENTRE
23 Francois Lemarbre V?LO 2000 PEAK CENTRE
24 Gino Roy
25 Owen Eastmond
26 Sebastien Chartier CYCLES R?GIS
27 David Villeneuve SCOTT-RACKULTRA
28 Thomas Abray MARTIN SWISS CYCLES
29 Stephane Carignan
30 Andreas Ihm IBIKE
31 Christian Marcoux SCOTT-RACKULTRA
32 Francois Rochon
33 Eric Laverdiere
34 Luc Parent V?LO PLEIN AIR RIMOUSKI
35 Jean francois Proulx
36 Frederick Ward
37 Guillaume Tremblay
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orange RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME
2 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLE SPOKEBENDER
3 Nicolas Fortin PREMIER TECH P/B CHEW POD
4 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz VELOSELECT
5 Jacques Bilodeau DALBIX
6 Michel Hamel DALBIX
7 Martin Paradis MXO AGENCE 360 / ABCOACHELITE
8 Alain Cadorette CANNONDALE/ABC CYCLES
9 Bernard Desrochers
10 Alain Major MAGLIA ROSA V?LO CLUB MAGLIA ROSA
11 Alain Jeannotte
12 Patrick Van peborgh
13 Mark Comaniuk
14 Eric Genest GARNEAU-HYPE
15 Stephane Dodier SCOTT-RACKULTRA
Finishers: Cat ?: 15