Log In
St. Crispin's CX Massacre II • Oct 29 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
3 Joe Houck
4 Will Scott
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes
2 Malaki Caldwell
3 Caleb Corff
4 Victor Cashes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers
4 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell Team Phoenix
2 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Bike Shop
4 Bryant Evans 0
5 Frederick Wild Hodges Bend Racing
6 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
7 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop
8 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Austin Boardman 0
10 Daniel Warming 0
11 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/isocentric
13 Zachary Speer 0
14 Jeff Wolf 0
15 Gary Hamer Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
16 Taylor Jones OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
17 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
18 Heath Arning Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
19 Caleb Corff OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
20 Spencer Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
21 Jonathan Sharp 0
22 Jeremy Black 0
23 Michael Wynn 0
24 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
25 Chad Watts Team Phoenix
26 Joshua May Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
27 Joshua Taylor 0
28 Thomas Cole #VALUE!
29 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
30 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
31 David Thompson 0
32 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
33 Andrew Koszarek 0
34 Colby Gaines OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
35 B Gore gaines OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
36 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
37 Jeff Horn OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
38 Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
39 Brandon Bowen #VALUE!
DNF Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 John Purvis 0
3 Matt Lanier Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Seth Hart Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
3 Spencer Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Taylor Austin 360 Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Cody Greenhaw OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Sloan
2 Kevin Caldwell
3 Sammy Davidson
4 Jess Parker
5 Jason Knight
6 Troy Cowin
7 Brandon Roberts
8 Donald Morgan
9 Chad Watts
10 Danny Murphy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
5 Don Jonason Team Phoenix
6 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Kris Kahl Soundpony Triad Bank
8 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/isocentric
9 Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Mccollam Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
3 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Ed Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Troy Cowin
3 Tanner Culbreath
4 Donald Morgan
5 Daniel Ammann
6 Kevin Snider
DNF Carter Johnston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Chris Rodgers 0
4 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
5 Keyth Howry Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
7 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Sean Mccabe OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
10 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
11 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Brent Stovall Celestial
13 Laurel Ledbetter
14 Luke Short 0
15 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Samantha Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
3 Jewel Horn OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
DNF Xavier Hunter 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Ariel Wyant 0
3 Nancy Karrer isocentric
4 Heather Laufer OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
5 Lori Mccarty isocentric
6 Teresa Colmenero 0
7 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
8 Lasaundra Patton Team Phoenix
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Biedenbach
2 Chesney Grantz Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
3 Kristin King 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Sarah Shanks 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2