Log In
CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER • Oct 29 2017
5.3
4
5.3
5.5
4.9
Overcast, 48 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4
Moisture
5.3
Accel
5.5
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Miller 21:01
2 David Hurt 21:22
3 Ben Harrison 21:42
4 Sam Knight 21:47
5 Will Krause 22:33
6 Erik Christensen 22:48
7 Lincoln Mongillo 22:54
8 Michael Mcnichols BRIDLETREE 24:11
9 Tam Dang CX NORTHWEST 24:41
10 Robert Cousins 29:56
DNF Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 9:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheri Dunham ANGRY KITTEN 25:12
2 Jennifer Byars WINGS FOR DENISE 26:12
3 Joselyn Merino MAJOR TAYLOR 26:38
4 Sarah Beth schooley HODALA 26:41
5 Stacey Mulier 29:44
6 Hally Bert VELOFEMMES 30:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski GALLESPIE EYE CARE/SET COACHING 55:55
2 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 56:46
3 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:21
4 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 57:47
5 Barney Gill TEAM MAYHEM 57:57
6 Nicholas Adsero BOAT STREET CYCLE CLUB (BSCC) 59:35
7 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:35
8 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING 59:43
9 Jc Ramirez DYNA RACING 1:00:06
10 Mark Freda MAYHEM RACING 1:00:08
11 Mike Manthey NONEYA 1:01:35
12 Aaron Huebner HODALA 1:02:57
13 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 1:03:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walker CHRONOS P/B EASTON 55:50
2 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 57:35
3 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 57:49
4 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 57:59
5 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:26
6 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 58:30
7 Dwaine Trummert 58:31
8 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 58:38
9 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 58:52
10 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 59:30
11 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 59:44
12 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 59:45
13 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:59
14 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:00:27
15 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 1:00:34
16 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:35
17 Jim Albright MONTON 1:00:49
18 Rodney Brandon TACO TIME NW 1:02:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 40:49
2 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 41:30
3 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 41:39
4 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 41:43
5 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 41:53
6 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 42:33
7 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:11
8 Avon Hansen 44:30
9 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 45:10
10 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 45:20
11 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Johnson 49:19
2 Justin Wade AUDI 49:30
3 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 49:31
4 Bob Kruger NATIVE 49:33
5 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 49:33
6 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:51
7 Brent Carlson AUDI 49:52
8 Brent Morrow BICYCLE CENTRES 50:05
9 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:36
10 Michael Swale 50:36
11 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 50:52
12 Emil Hillding 50:53
13 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 50:54
14 Richard Shelmerdine EGENCIA 50:57
15 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 51:15
16 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 51:15
17 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 51:19
18 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 51:19
19 Scott Renda APEX RACING 51:35
20 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 52:25
21 Alden Kroll BROADMARK 52:46
22 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 52:56
23 Mark Longman 53:00
24 Brian Johnson CENTER CYCLE 54:30
25 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 48:30
DNF Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 7:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Barr 38:36
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 38:41
3 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 38:54
4 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 38:57
5 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 39:16
6 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 39:56
7 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 40:03
8 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:26
9 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 40:34
10 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS 40:39
11 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 40:46
12 Steven Moe NEMESIS 40:58
13 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 41:14
14 Dan Scott MAYHEM RACING 41:17
15 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 41:30
16 George Jackson OTB 41:32
17 John Drenning DYNA RACING 41:47
18 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 42:09
19 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 42:15
20 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 42:34
21 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 42:40
22 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 43:05
23 Jason Land DYNA RACING 43:48
24 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 44:01
25 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 44:06
26 John Becking 44:43
27 Edward Lemka 47:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Reedy 39:34
2 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 39:38
3 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 39:53
4 Vern Lamere 41:37
5 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 41:56
6 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 42:12
7 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 43:09
8 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 48:08
DNF Brian Guthrie JOEFROYO RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCL 17:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 44:42
2 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:33
3 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 46:07
4 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 46:15
5 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:16
6 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:42
7 Lucia Vojtech 46:45
8 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 47:53
9 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 49:23
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 49:38
11 Kelly Davis DYNA RACING 43:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TE 44:50
2 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 46:13
3 Wendy Leber NEMESIS RACING 46:48
4 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:43
5 Laura Martin EGENCIA 48:32
6 Faye Christenberry TEAM THRIVE 48:59
7 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 36:57
8 Anna Savoie 37:50
9 Susan Clementson FANATIK HOT FLASHES 38:12
10 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:12
11 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES12 39:35
12 Kate Oliver PHILS 42:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane 40:16
2 Chris Kaiser MONTON TM RACING 40:44
3 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 40:48
4 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 41:05
5 Mark Selander APEX 41:07
6 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 41:08
7 Christopher Nelson MONTON TM 41:14
8 Stephen Pullman 41:22
9 Andrea Bogni 41:24
10 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 41:25
11 Travis Frazier OTB 41:27
12 George Mount 42:09
13 Lawrence Cayton 42:18
14 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 42:26
15 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 42:58
16 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 43:26
17 Andrew Lynch 43:28
18 Greg Dean 43:52
19 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 44:05
20 Adam Troy 44:21
21 Johnny Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 44:31
22 Edgardo Hernandez OMG RACING 44:42
23 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 45:32
24 Jayson Stevens 46:26
25 Scott Fowler 46:34
26 Ruben Beitia 46:59
27 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 47:28
28 Nathan Hakken APEX RACING 47:32
29 Mark Russeff 48:37
30 Mark Orr EGENCIA 48:51
31 James Huntley 48:57
34 Joshua Melanson 45:36
DNF Jay Hatter 33:24
DNF Greg Gizinski 36:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 29:42
2 Wesley Toller 29:42
3 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/SNOHOMISH BICYC 29:49
4 Jeff Hsu DYNA 29:55
5 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 30:06
6 Cameron Janes DYNA RACING 30:11
7 Pieter Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 30:11
8 Brock Mcnally 30:31
9 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 31:00
10 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 31:05
11 Ben Minicucci 31:13
12 Will Del valle R4C 31:17
13 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 31:26
14 Andy Bechtel SCCA 31:28
15 John Harris LOS TOADIES 31:31
16 Robin Sarner 31:33
17 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAM 31:36
18 Scott Long 31:40
19 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 31:41
20 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 31:44
21 John Bennitt 32:06
22 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 32:13
23 Nathan Schreiner 32:15
24 Sean Taylor MISFITZ 32:25
25 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 32:31
26 Greg Gizinski 32:33
27 Lane Wilkinson VELOBODY-BIKESALE.COM 32:44
28 Rod Younker 32:48
29 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:53
30 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 33:09
31 Robert Rice HELLO BICYCLE 33:16
32 Todd Dry MISFITZ 33:58
33 Andre Tiffany PRIVATEER 35:03
34 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 36:03
35 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 36:42
36 Jeffrey Coopersmith TACO TIME 39:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:24
2 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 33:52
3 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 34:02
4 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 35:03
5 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 35:13
6 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 36:13
7 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 41:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Ettinger FOCUS/SHIMANO 53:04
2 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 53:04
3 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 53:30
4 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 53:37
5 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 54:18
6 Ian Tubbs AUDI 54:29
7 Sterling Quinn 54:29
8 Ian Brink BROADMARK MOUNT SI 54:35
9 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 55:05
10 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 56:14
11 Aaron Bradford ROCK LOBSTER 56:23
12 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 56:28
13 Andrew Morrison SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 56:35
14 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 56:47
15 Joseph Mullan HODALA 56:55
16 Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 57:12
17 Chris Ellis BICYCLE CENTRES 57:27
18 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 57:32
19 Ellison Brink GIANT CO-FACTORY OFF-ROAD 58:08
20 Steven Case DYNA RACING 58:16
21 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:00:57
22 Cody Young TOROS CYCLES FACTORY TEAM 1:01:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz NWCX PROJECT 39:05
2 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 39:15
3 Gina Estep THRIVE 39:20
4 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:34
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 41:39
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 42:28
7 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 42:41
8 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 43:17
9 Cady Chintis INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 43:40
10 Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 45:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 46:50
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 47:48
3 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 49:04
4 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 49:38
5 Ryan Clark 49:52
6 Brennan Hodgins APEX RACING 50:01
7 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:14
8 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 50:17
9 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 50:32
10 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 51:28
11 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 51:40
12 Andrew Haslem PEN VELO 51:48
13 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 52:18
14 Torrey Kuhlmann 52:18
15 Justin Faber RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 54:08
15 Derek Parsons CLIF 46:39
DNF Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:49
DNF Todd Saunders SOFT LIKE KITTEN 29:05
DNF Ryan Roumonada THE FIRM 22:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 42:42
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy RAD 43:00
3 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANTE 43:14
4 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 43:26
5 Megan Northey NOMI 43:47
6 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:51
7 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 43:56
8 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 44:47
9 Laura Gould 45:12
10 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY FACTORY TE 45:47
11 Kelsey Longrie OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:47
12 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:08
13 Cathy Downs SPOKESWOMEN RACING 46:29
14 Diane Zaida 48:05
15 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:07
16 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 40:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 38:04
2 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 38:06
3 Thomas Baron Egencia 38:43
4 Cole Gar-aouy RAD RACING 38:45
5 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 38:46
6 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 39:28
7 Joseph Swain 40:09
8 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 40:20
9 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 40:41
10 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 40:48
11 Matt Adolf 40:54
12 Andy Baker G.S. FLASH 41:44
13 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 41:46
14 Derek Lee 42:05
15 James Benson RAINBOW RAMBO 42:07
16 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 42:10
17 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 42:54
18 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 44:27
19 Tony Parker HELLO BICYCLE 44:43
20 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 44:49
21 Xander Fiss 46:02
22 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 48:13
DNF Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 33:38
DNF Trenton Cherco 18:27
DNF Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 18:42
DNF Adam Abrams 21:18
DNF Mckenzie Boydston RAINBOW RAMBO 9:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Russell SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:50
2 Ashley Moore HAGENS BERMAN 46:35
3 Heather Mackinnon PIZZA PALS / ALL CITY 46:40
4 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 35:52
5 Katy Robinson PIZZA PALS 36:11
6 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 36:50
7 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 36:51
8 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACE T 36:57
9 Stacey Mcconaughy 36:57
10 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 37:25
11 Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON 37:25
12 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 37:42
13 Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 38:53
14 Cydney Kronlund 39:11
15 Karen Bean MAYHEM RACING 40:42
16 Melody Lupton 43:08
17 Melissa Johnston IWC FACTORY RACING 45:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:19
2 Sage Vann TACO TIME NW 31:49
3 David Mcintosh 31:50
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 32:42
5 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 33:37
6 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 34:09
7 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:35
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 35:14
9 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB GREEN EARTH CON 35:42
10 Kevin Judson 35:58
11 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:04
12 Kelsey Wood HODALA 36:18
13 Robert Beare 36:19
14 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:44
15 Shawn Peerson DYNA 37:00
16 Mat Questad DYNA RACING 37:18
17 Mike Mchugh FISH POINT OYSTER COMPANY 39:17
DNF Phillip Lord 25:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 20:37
2 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 20:47
3 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 21:17
4 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 21:21
5 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 21:50
6 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:01
7 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:19
8 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 23:01
9 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 23:04
10 Donovan Ramirez DYNA RACING 23:39
11 Hatcher Freda MAYHEM RACING 24:34
12 Will Fowler 25:38
13 Nathaniel Troy 25:41
14 Zach Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:43
15 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 27:15
16 Caileb Prescod 27:21
17 Deeson Patterson 27:28
18 Ronan Kroll BROADMARK 27:41
19 Anderson Talley CYCLE U 27:44
20 Colin Nelson CYCLE U 28:20
21 Win Jones 28:26
22 Miles Watterson 31:41
23 Tyler Questad DYNA RACING 33:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 18:46
2 Jack Harris CYCLE U 20:06
3 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 20:28
4 Henry Kaeser 20:29
5 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 20:32
6 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 20:38
7 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 21:10
8 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 23:08
9 Max Krause CYCLE UNIVERSITY 24:24
10 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 25:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 18:47
2 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 18:48
3 Jacob Miller CYCLE U 18:49
4 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 19:25
5 Liam Barber 20:36
6 Ryan Younker UNIVERSITY CYCLE 21:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Myers HODALA 10:56
2 Luka Meckle 11:06
3 Sawyer Mowbray RIP IT AND GRIP IT! 11:36
4 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 12:10
5 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 12:44
6 Gavin Taylor MISFITZ 13:36
7 Isaac Troy 14:27
8 Linden Dean 14:36
9 Hudson Questad DYNA RACING 14:44
10 Cooper Abrams 15:30
11 Jacob Lupton 15:32
12 Truman Atkins HODALA 17:06
13 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 17:50
14 Rory Alexander 19:28
15 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 24:42
2 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 24:49
3 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 27:02
4 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 28:01
5 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 28:11
6 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 29:25
7 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 30:15
8 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:42
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 24:55
2 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 26:10
3 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 27:18
4 Aviana De keizer-mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 29:23
5 Katelyn Dang CX NORTHWEST 29:35
6 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 31:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 21:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 12:12
2 Charlee Albright MONTON 12:29
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 14:16
4 Kalina Bechtel SCCA CYCLING 14:29
5 Molly Martin TENSPEED HERO 15:30
6 Lyra Lord 21:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 43:00
2 Robert Kirchmeier OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 43:09
3 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 44:01
4 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 44:38
5 Jim Rice DYNA RACING 45:19
6 Dave Hull 48:13
7 Leonard Throop 50:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen HODALA 56:42
2 Ben Storrar 57:49
3 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 57:53
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:10
5 Nick Stroud 59:12
6 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 59:58
7 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 1:00:04
8 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:00:22
9 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:51
10 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:01:21
11 Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 1:01:36
12 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 1:01:36
13 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 1:01:43
14 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TE 1:02:05
15 Brian Myers HODALA 51:44
16 Bart Sanderson PCP RACING 51:54
17 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 52:32
18 Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 52:32
19 Nick Mclean PIZZA PALS 52:37
20 Powell Jones 52:41
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 52:55
22 Derek Leckrone 53:01
23 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 53:17
24 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 53:22
25 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 53:37
26 Nathan Atkins HODALA 53:38
27 Rad Cunningham KR 53:58
28 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 54:00
29 Damien P dabrowski EGENCIA 54:17
30 Brock Mcnally 54:30
31 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:38
32 Andrew Demeter 54:44
33 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 54:50
34 Sean Wittmer CX N0RGHWEST 55:19
35 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 55:26
36 Adam Abrams 56:13
37 Randy Salamon HODALA 56:13
38 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 56:41
39 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 56:58
40 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 57:02
41 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 57:16
42 Frankie Hammond PIZZA PALS 57:36
43 Ian Macleod OCHO 59:41
44 Greg Gizinski 59:47
45 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 1:01:31
46 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 1:03:41
48 Robert Cousins 53:23
49 Alex Sheehan 1:01:21
DNF Jim Bowes SUCK IT 45:24
DNF Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 20:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 56:37
2 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 57:45
3 Karine Valliant-Saunders SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 58:13
4 Kathryn Anderson THRIVE 58:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1