Log In
SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville • Oct 29 2017
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
4.4
2.2
4.1
5.2
2.4
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.1
Accel
5.2
Tech
2.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Hewitt University of Redlands 40:53.2 5
2 Peter Dixon University of Michigan 40:54.7 5
3 George Orloff Union Sport 43:17.0 5
4 Giovanni Velasco Velo Allegro 36:49.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zeke Van rooyen Around the Cycle 31:47.6 4
2 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 33:51.0 4
3 Sam Hammond PAA Cycling 36:18.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Luke Wolter 41:09.8 4
2 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 32:57.0 3
3 James Likes Triple Threat 33:23.2 3
4 Destry Lanza 35:57.1 3
5 Spencer Snee Triple Threat 38:53.0 3
6 Evan Mueller the TEAM SoCalCross 31:16.3 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law / VeloGroms 36:20.5 3
2 Maris Bronson Bronstruction Inc 37:18.7 3
3 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 40:00.5 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bas De bruin UWTCX 41:57.0 6
2 Matt Freeman SDG Muscle Monster 43:25.7 6
3 David Mcneal H&S Cosmos Factory 43:27.9 6
4 Benjamin Goyette Team Dream Team 43:49.4 6
5 Griffith Vertican Rock N Road 44:33.7 6
6 Rick Hoak G2 44:50.2 6
7 Rob Stotts H&S Bikes 45:11.1 6
8 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 49:56.9 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelly Grief H&S Bikes 41:42.7 5
2 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling 43:56.1 5
3 Izzy Colinco Team MBS 44:18.9 5
4 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 44:36.5 5
5 Zachary Rynew Bicyclenet.com 44:51.2 5
6 Matt Widzer 36:53.4 4
7 Bob Moison Bob Team 37:08.0 4
8 Terry Ford G2 Bike 37:15.9 4
9 Darrin Hasham PAA Cycling 37:16.1 4
10 Guy W. dutton Velo Club La Grange 37:16.6 4
11 Chuck Filkins Serious Cycling 38:01.9 4
12 Dave Luciani Team MOM & DAD 38:07.9 4
13 Izzy Carranza Red Monkey 38:09.6 4
14 Nigel Stewart Velo Club LaGrange +21 39:40.5 4
15 David Wolter 39:57.8 4
16 Adam Robinson 40:20.9 4
17 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 40:44.3 4
18 Jason Kummer La Grange 41:44.5 4
19 Francis Specker 42:32.8 4
20 Franklin Johnson imfranklyFIT 42:33.3 4
DNF Brent Davis Big Orange Cycling 21:01.0 2
DNF Anson Moran Team Recovery 12:36.4 1
DNF Adam Story 02:35.5
DNF Daniel Castillo 02:39.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joey Lanza 37:10.3 5
2 Jeff Welch stonehaus/Trek 37:23.3 5
3 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling 37:30.0 5
4 Jeremy Denham Redlands 37:31.8 5
5 Carter Chappell Voler / Clif / HRS / RockLobster 38:00.4 5
6 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 39:01.0 5
7 Justin Christopher the TEAM SoCalCross p/b RideCX.com 39:27.4 5
8 Alexander Endress Voz 39:48.5 5
9 Ryotaro Kinno 41:18.7 5
10 Rob Blue Rapha 44:22.8 4
DNF Mark Didia 21:41.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 43:22.5 6
2 Garnet Vertican 6
3 Chuck Anderson 44:44.2 6
4 Carlos Matias Mendigochea squareone helen's 44:50.2 6
5 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:57.6 6
6 Peter Brandenburg squareone helen's 47:18.6 6
7 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 47:27.9 6
8 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 47:45.5 6
9 Josh Meehan Monster Media 50:09.5 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dave Lippert Bear Valley Bikes 37:48.8 5
2 Alex Teno stonehaus/Trek 38:20.2 5
3 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 38:22.4 5
4 Rusty Sena squareone/Helen's 38:54.9 5
5 George Cook Team MBS 39:27.4 5
6 Chris Jones stonehaus/Trek 40:07.8 5
7 Gerry Duttweiler the TEAM SoCalCross 40:11.7 5
8 David Rosen stonehaus/Trek 40:21.9 5
9 Lee Mceachern CalCoast Bicycles 40:45.7 5
10 Joel Perez Velo Allegro 40:52.8 5
11 Steven Cordero Team MBS 40:52.8 5
12 Josh Meehan Monster Media 40:57.7 5
13 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 41:01.3 5
14 Jeff Davis Fullerton Bikes 41:07.3 5
15 Mike Browns 41:12.3 5
16 Jose Vigil Cast a Shadow/RIDE Cyclery 41:36.8 5
17 Alan Hill Nudger 41:37.9 5
18 David Matea Big Orange Cycling 42:03.5 5
19 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 42:14.6 5
20 Peter Brandenburg squareone/Helen's 42:23.5 5
21 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 42:33.0 5
22 Jeff Urban squareone/Helen's 44:01.9 5
23 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:43.8 5
24 David Yarden Conejo Valley Cyclists 44:44.1 5
25 Scott Marnoch Crank Benders 37:57.8 4
DNF Kelly Grief H&S Bikes 17:46.3 2
DNF Eric Trageser squareone/Helen's 01:27.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dermot Carroll Velo Pasadena 36:41.0 5
2 Tim Marshall stonehaus/Trek 37:30.3 5
3 Jay Thornton G2 37:39.8 5
4 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bicycles 37:40.2 5
5 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 38:10.0 5
6 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 38:31.5 5
7 Eric Gier Team Velocity 39:01.2 5
8 Charlie Stone SC Velo 39:33.1 5
9 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 39:44.4 5
10 Dave Culbertson stonehaus/Trek 40:07.9 5
11 Taylor Burch Michael's Bicycles 40:26.9 5
12 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 41:03.9 5
13 Carl Bronson Mudfoot 41:07.7 5
14 Todd Clark 42:02.4 5
15 Robert Gelfand Cyclery USA 43:00.2 5
16 David Long Fox Tri Team 44:41.4 5
17 James Nelms Pinnical Life 36:59.2 4
18 David Zaitz Team MBS 38:11.6 4
19 John Thrane 38:31.7 4
20 Dave Brisbine Team Crash 40:23.9 4
DNF Conal Tepper squareone/Helen's 1.729
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jon Miller stonehaus/Trek 39:32.5 5
2 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 40:43.3 5
3 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 45:33.3 5
4 Gary Cziko Big Orange Cycling 39:13.3 4
5 Robert Llamas Team MBS 39:33.3 4
6 Steve Brown Covina Valley 39:48.4 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kristen Van rooyen PAA Cycling 37:29.6 4
2 Adrienne Allegretti Route 1 Arrow Velo 37:51.9 4
3 Cara Applegate Velo Celo La Grange 38:19.5 4
4 Sue Donahugh G2 Bike 38:32.8 4
5 Cindy Marnoch Crankbenders 38:51.5 4
6 Sonia Ross Michael's Bicycles 39:08.3 4
7 Dara Rogers Michael's Bicycles 39:19.0 4
8 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 40:16.1 4
9 Sarah Ream Thrive Youth Cycling 40:59.6 4
10 Keli Roberts Team MBS 42:43.0 4
11 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 43:12.1 4
12 Nora Hipolito H&S Bikes 41:58.2 4
13 Tara Demarco squareone/Helen's 47:38.3 4
14 Tina Burch Michael's Bicycles 47:41.0 4
15 Ursula Luciani Team MOM & DAD / the TEAM SoCalCros 48:01.4 4
DNF Tammy Lamb 03:10.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 59:54.2 9
2 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles / Smile of Eastlake 00:09.1 9
3 Brandon Gritters Davis Phinney Masters 01:15.3 9
4 Jason Siegle SDG Muscle Monster 01:15.9 9
5 Jean-louis Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles / Smile of Eastlake 02:14.4 9
6 Garrett Follmuth squareone/Helen's 02:30.2 9
7 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork/10 Speed Coffee 02:34.9 9
8 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 04:48.1 9
9 Brent Franze Giant GP Bikes 05:29.0 9
10 Maksym Shepitko Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen 05:35.3 9
11 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 05:36.8 9
12 Tim Marshall stonehaus/Trek 01:03.2 8
13 Kyle Chromy stonehaus/Trek 01:51.0 8
14 Reilly Carlton Team Velo Sport 07:08.1 8
DNF Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 29:41.0 4
DNF Paul Hernandez the TEAM SoCalCross 26:34.5 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling 45:49.2 6
2 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 45:53.1
3 Carter Baker La Grange 46:15.3 6
4 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 46:15.6 6
5 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri 46:29.4 6
6 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 46:31.6 6
7 Eric Nelson Absolute Bikes - Flagstaff 46:35.3 6
8 Zach Limas Neighborhood Racing 46:37.5 6
9 Vu Le PAA Cycling 47:00.2 6
10 William Zhang squareone/Helen's 47:25.1 6
11 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 47:29.5 6
12 Christian Vasquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 47:35.7 6
13 Zeke Van rooyen Around The Cycle 47:39.3 6
14 Troy Templin Roadbike Action 48:20.7 6
15 Brett Cowan 48:20.7 6
16 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles / Smile of Eastlake 48:51.0 6
17 Jeremy Denham Team Redlands 49:12.2 6
18 John Gleaves Team Velocity 49:24.0 6
19 April Flores Cadence 49:31.4 6
20 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity 50:06.0 6
21 Zachary Drake squareone/Helen's 51:16.8 6
22 Carter Chappell Voler / Clif / HRS / RockLobster 53:21.2 6
23 Gerry Duttweiler the TEAM SoCalCross 42:16.2 5
24 Sullivan Van way 42:24.7 5
25 Alexander Endress Voz 42:27.2 5
26 Ryan Mastromarco Incycle 42:30.5 5
27 Jeff Davis Fullerton Bikes 42:39.4 5
28 Reid Case Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 43:34.7 5
29 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 43:50.3 5
30 Mark Farias Incycle 46:32.7 5
31 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 50:42.3 4
32 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel 18:22.0 2
33 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 09:44.5 1
34 Roman Semenov Route 1 Arrow Velo 09:47.3 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Chong Around The Cycle / the TEAM SoCalCr 42:21.0 5
2 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 42:54.5 5
3 Uvaldo Resendes SDSU 35:23.8 4
4 Cesar Daniel vasquez Incycle 35:43.5 4
5 Scotty Eagleton Big Orange Cycling 35:43.9 4
6 Taylor Burch Michael's Bicycles 35:46.9 4
7 Jose Moreno-pinete Eliel Factory Team 36:42.9 4
8 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 36:54.1 4
9 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 37:02.6 4
10 Marc Martinez 37:11.2 4
11 Chris Perkins 40:54.2 4
12 Anson Moran TRN 41:47.0 4
13 Joseph Galvan R1 Firefighters 42:16.8 4
14 David Zaitz Team MBS 45:42.8 4
15 Andrew Galella 37:36.5 3
DNF Daid Kennedy H&S Bikes 03:30.5
DNF Brent Davis Big Orange Cycling 03:34.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri 41:55.7 5
2 Grant Smith 42:18.0 5
3 Cesar Daniel vasquez Incycle 42:21.1 5
4 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 42:23.0 5
5 Jose Moreno-pinete Eliel Factory Team 42:33.1 5
6 Scotty Eagleton Big Orange Cycling 43:00.0 5
7 Brandon Bone H&S Cosmos Factory 43:20.9 5
8 Chris Batrack Team MBS 43:43.5 5
9 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 44:26.6 5
10 Steven Long 44:47.6 5
11 Erik Peeleman 44:48.3 5
12 Jack Delgado Bicycle Nerd Elite Cycling Center 36:50.2 4
13 Mark Farias Incycle 37:05.4 4
14 John Carlton 37:38.4 4
15 Luis Moran H&S Bikes 39:23.9 4
16 Sam Hammond PAA Cycling 39:53.0 4
17 Adam Torres 39:58.1 4
18 Gregg Ream Thrive Youth Cycling 41:23.8 4
19 Tony Mag 42:43.3 4
20 Michael Hagler 44:32.5 4
21 Dash Swinfard Monster Media 44:40.3 4
22 Ryan Dunn the TEAM SoCalCross 47:26.1 4
DNF Matt Chong Around The Cycle / the TEAM 25:12.4 3
DNF Giovanni Velasco Velo Allegro 10:38.0 1
DNF Mark Cavallaro 12:03.8 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gritters Davis Phinney Masters 35:13.3 5
2 Garrett Follmuth squareone/Helen's 35:30.6 5
3 David Turner Turner Bikes 36:12.6 5
4 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 36:37.1 5
5 Paul Hernandez the TEAM SoCalCross 37:14.9 5
6 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 37:16.1 5
7 George Cook Team MBS 38:15.2 5
8 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 38:38.3
9 Steve Cordero Team MBS 39:04.2 5
10 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 39:33.3 5
11 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 41:37.6 5
12 Jay Kwan the TEAM SoCalCross 35:51.4 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rob Stotts H&S Cosmos Factory 38:21.4 5
2 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 39:02.5 5
3 William Zhang squareone/Helen's 39:09.7 5
4 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 39:11.1 5
5 Alex Teno stonehaus/Trek 39:35.4 5
6 Ryan Mastromarco Incycle 39:35.4 5
7 Sullivan Van way 42:08.6 5
8 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 42:54.1 5
9 Alain Luna Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 35:18.9 4
10 Mark Farias Incycle 36:23.7 4
11 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 38:47.8 4
12 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 44:53.6 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Grant Smith Passion 4 Tri 37:01.5 4
2 Izzy Colinco Team MBS 37:57.6 4
3 Francis Specker 43:35.5 4
4 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 28:40.3 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert Turner Bikes / the TEAM SoCalCross 38:41.6 4
2 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 39:53.0 4
3 Dorothy Wong the TEAM SoCalCross 40:10.6 4
4 Rhea Aldridge S.W.A.T. 40:27.9 4
5 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 42:14.0 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeana Miller Pure Ride Cycles 40:10.5 5
2 Christina Probert Turner Bikes / the TEAM SoCalCross 40:21.7 5
3 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 40:43.2 5
4 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 41:23.6 5
5 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 41:51.3 5
6 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 42:06.7 5
7 Tina Burch Michael's Bicycles 42:45.3 5
8 Amy Benner Rally 45:49.8 5
9 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 50:27.5 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rebecca Cornelisse UWTC 42:55.1 5
2 Brianne Varela Pure Ride Cycles 43:08.1 5
3 Sonia Ross Michael's Bicycles 45:24.1 5
4 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 46:25.6 5
5 Kara Dutton Team MBS 46:37.6 5
6 Lisa Judd Michael's Bicycles 47:08.6 5
7 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Romantix 48:58.4 5
8 Keli Roberts Team MBS 41:51.3 4
9 Arpi Baghoomian Around the Cycle / the TEAM SoCalCr 42:41.8 4
10 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 44:34.6 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gemma Bachmann 49:37.7 5
2 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 41:45.1 4
3 Colette Van dyk PILOXING Academy LLC 41:53.1 4
4 Isabel Velez H&S Bikes 43:01.6 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Arjuna Burgos Strong Sports/ Red Bird 31:48.2 2
2 Thomas Moison the TEAM SoCalCross 18:16.0 1
3 Ashton Lanza 18:16.3 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani Team MOM & DAD / the TEAM SoCalCros 20:35.1 1
2 Autumn Luciani Team MOM & DAD / the TEAM SoCalCros 26:12.8 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2