Log In
Creepy Treads • Oct 27 2017
6.5
1.5
2.1
1.9
2.9
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
1.5
Moisture
2.1
Accel
1.9
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Bradshaw MAD CLOWN RACING
2 Raul Morales WEST SLOPE CHOMPERS
3 John Adamson
4 Michael Scott
5 Jay Duclo
6 Larry Gruel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Christianson
2 Brandon Boettcher
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcanany
2 Tucker Suplizio
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Moehring
2 Nate Stryker
3 Colin Mace
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Meyer
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Anderson
2 Miles Cook
3 Richard Price
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Arterburn SONIC BOOM RACING P/B LUCKY PIE
2 Jonathan Brittain
3 Marco Hintz
4 Jason Douglass
5 Peter Hart
6 Kirk Groves
7 Steve Goodknight ENDOHOLICS
8 Jason Mcglynn
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Christianson
2 David Belin
3 Mark A bales
4 Miles Cook
5 Marc Kenney
6 Richard Price
7 Triston Arisawa
8 Steve Belin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Ehler
2 Tom Eatwell
3 Bruce Wrede
4 Tom Suplizio
5 Robert Emerick
6 Louis Bradshaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Gruel
2 Jay Duclo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles
2 William Ehler
3 John Adamson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Joshua Talkington PEDAL RACING
3 Nick Kosovich
4 Michael Sherven
5 Brian Sparks
6 Aaron Bebee
7 Daniel Meyer
8 Steve Denny
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Meyer
2 Scott Ingram
3 Brian Stone
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Matthews
2 Greg E jackson SONIC BOOM RACING P/B LUCKY PIE
3 Colby Lash
4 Clark Willis
5 Gregory Mueller
6 Miles Willis
8 Geoff Williams
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Harbuck
2 Robert Weinhold
3 Bill Pfaffendorf
4 John Hughson
5 Darren Broome
6 Ross Deardorff
7 Dave Grossman
8 Garrett Wayne
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Hauptmann
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Duclo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syrae Weikle
2 Dana Vanvoorhees
3 Mary Thom
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Wohlgemuth
2 Kathleen Griffin
3 Regina Black
4 Cat Coughran
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Piercefield SONIC BOOM RACING P/B LUCKY PIE
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Alexis Skarda
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Roper WEST SLOPE CHOMPERS
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Donahue
2 Tori Miner
3 Sarah Stokes WEST SLOPE CHOMPERS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Gregory
2 Melissa Link
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Henry
2 Mindee Stevenson
3 Brittany Engleking
4 Crista Gilmore
5 Ashley King
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4