Log In
Feedback Cup • Oct 28 2017
5.6
1.8
4.5
5.3
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.3
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 18:45.0
2 Bodhi Malin 19:22.5
3 Graham Halverson 19:43.9
4 Levi Stewart 19:54.6
5 Chase Bailey 20:01.8
6 Andrew Sands 20:10.4
7 Declan Payne 20:17.7
8 Edward Ebright 20:19.5
9 Aden Clark 20:20.4
10 Henry Walsh 20:50.8
11 Kalen Brown 20:54.2
12 Breck Mayo 21:03.5
13 Collin Hartman 21:53.7
14 Nathan France 21:58.7
15 Dylan Haynes 22:22.9
16 Cashton Benge 22:34.8
17 Hayden Raph 22:54.0
18 Mile Reigel 24:12.7
19 Cody Rasmussen 24:12.8
20 Ryan Tongren 24:44.0
21 Luke Ozment 25:50.5
22 Eli Ferguson 25:53.5
23 Kyle Thompson 26:13.1
24 Paul Deferse 30:37.4
25 Darius Townsell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White 34:48.0
2 Henry Rapinz 36:26.2
3 Andrew J simons 36:30.6
4 Kaya Musgrave 37:10.4
5 Nicholas Boni 37:33.2
6 Alex Tongren 37:51.4
7 Jackson Voss 38:02.0
8 Jacob Socia 38:48.9
9 Drew Weitkunat 40:09.1
10 Adriano Lucero 40:39.8
11 Collin Agne 41:26.4
12 Brady Dotson 42:50.2
13 Rafer Severson 43:33.4
14 Christien Iramfasha @ 1 Lap
15 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
16 Austin True @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wren Powers 33:16.5
2 Riley Cotton 33:30.1
3 Lucas Hartman 35:35.8
4 Steven R truesdale jr. 35:45.0
5 Nathaniel Langdon 36:06.3
6 Nathan Gangelhoff 37:38.6
7 Noah Rand 38:05.7
8 Noah Stevenson 38:15.4
9 Beck Farrell 39:34.8
10 Benjamin Phillips 41:04.0
11 Vikram Vasan 43:45.4
12 Noah Stanley 43:46.0
13 Quinn Yates @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 23:47.1
2 Rowan Cattau 25:38.9
3 Tyler Reback 26:41.5
4 Zane Copeland 26:45.4
5 Milo Hummon 28:37.2
6 Keagan Cook 30:57.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 55:17.1
2 Tim Faia 55:26.4
3 Michael Robson 55:34.6
4 Brandon Dwight 56:00.3
5 Clay Harris 56:10.4
6 Matt Davies 56:17.4
7 Russell Griffin 56:35.8
8 Daniel J porter 56:47.7
9 Jeff Cospolich 56:52.4
10 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 56:56.8
11 Gregory Keller 57:14.9
12 Chris Brandt 57:33.7
13 Charley Dean 58:11.1
14 Omar Dickenson 58:18.8
15 Brian Aiken 58:21.6
16 Doug Ferguson 58:25.0
17 Kent Mcneill 58:45.3
18 Scott Forrest 58:51.5
19 Andy Balika 58:55.3
20 Douglass Agne 59:03.3
21 Kelly Niquette 59:39.6
22 Jon Tarkington 59:46.4
23 William Howe 00:11.6
24 Jason H glenn @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew A ray @ 1 Lap
26 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
27 Brian France @ 1 Lap
28 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
29 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
30 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fallon 43:38.5
2 Ben Frost 43:50.4
3 Ryan Stewart 43:57.2
4 Matthias Kondler 44:28.7
5 Keith Deluca 44:37.5
6 Neil Smith 45:01.5
7 Scott Musgrave 45:03.2
8 Brian Mccall 45:04.4
9 Tom Leahy 45:08.7
10 Adam Devoe 45:15.2
11 Sean P. malone 45:15.3
12 Birt Stem 45:23.0
13 Jeffrey Socia 45:23.8
14 Aaron Macarelli 45:32.8
15 Jason Reynolds 45:34.1
16 Rider Clark 45:34.5
17 Christian Williss 45:44.5
18 Erin Witter Old School Racing 45:49.5
19 Rashid Farooqui 45:51.7
20 Dan Farrell 45:53.6
21 David Kendall 45:53.7
22 Dan Schuetz 45:54.2
23 Alan Podczervinski 45:56.3
24 Jim Bergman 45:56.4
25 Walter Knapp 46:02.0
26 Chris J heimerl 46:06.6
27 Dan Wisdom 46:08.4
28 Jeffrey Lifgren 46:13.9
29 Blaze W cook 46:16.2
30 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 46:16.4
31 Emil Gercke 46:16.4
32 Jeffrey Minotto 46:20.3
33 Jeff Leischner 46:29.6
34 Peter Lopez 46:34.4
35 Colin Vito 46:39.3
36 Todd F gray 47:03.8
37 Keith Principe 47:16.1
38 John Cotton 47:22.5
39 Rob Gilbert 47:29.9
40 Scott Berg 47:41.9
41 Eric Ford 47:47.0
42 John Steward 48:12.3
43 Jonathan H white 48:12.3
44 Jonathan Day 48:22.0
45 Lanny Dunham 48:22.1
46 Shawn Kingrey 48:31.5
47 William Manning 48:34.3
48 Michael Catterall 48:52.3
49 Josh Christense 49:14.5
50 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
51 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rapp 35:15.4
2 Jason Breitbarth 35:16.7
3 Matthew Sands 35:19.6
4 Bob Roman 35:21.0
5 Michael Welker 35:28.1
6 Per Larsen 35:32.5
7 Damon Brandt 35:37.2
8 Richard Grabarits 35:53.0
9 Scott Silver 35:53.1
10 Mark Stookesberry 35:59.2
11 Justin Green 36:07.7
12 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 36:12.7
13 Brent Morris 36:39.2
14 David Bailey 36:40.9
15 Geoffrey Thompson 36:44.8
16 Brian M coleman 37:00.3
17 Daniel Reback 37:03.6
18 John Vajda 37:04.4
19 Carey Loeppert 37:09.3
20 Adam Levy 37:11.7
21 Frank P knuettel 37:17.6
22 Darren Ray 37:18.0
23 Jeffrey R smith 37:24.7
24 Rick Vanderleek 37:24.7
25 Jason Gugelman 37:51.3
26 Erik Halverson 38:07.8
27 David P elphingstone 38:25.2
28 Christopher Cleavelin 38:28.0
29 Eddy Saldanha 38:30.2
30 Brett Uyeshiro 38:39.2
31 Matthew Knoedler 38:47.1
32 Greg Scott 39:05.2
33 Paul Meskimen 39:09.8
34 Brad Smallegan 39:25.1
35 Matthew A most 40:15.5
36 Brian Miller 40:45.3
37 Chris Parsons 40:50.0
38 Sean C malin 42:10.8
39 Justin Faull 42:31.9
40 Martin Kreibe 43:32.6
DNF Matthew Couzens DNF
DNF Tom O'malley DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Forrest 33:43.2
2 Steve Laurel 33:46.0
3 Shawn Lortie 33:50.8
4 Mike Bonenberger 34:01.2
5 David Weber 34:12.6
6 Douglas Hudson 34:21.1
7 Joseph Taddeucci 34:23.1
8 Matt G miller 34:27.8
9 Kirk Olson 34:28.6
10 Brian Dunn 34:40.8
11 Emery Legg 34:45.0
12 Ike Nicoll 34:50.9
13 Jeff Ofsanko 34:54.8
14 Patrick Morrissey 35:00.3
15 John Mansell 35:07.3
16 Darren Eubanks 35:09.9
17 Doug Richards 35:12.8
18 Frank Smith 35:21.2
19 Craig Hofer 35:25.9
20 Greg Gorrell 35:29.4
21 Scott Fliegelman 36:00.0
22 Robert Dahlstrom 36:04.2
23 Brad Woodard 36:05.8
24 Don Maschka 36:14.4
25 Todd Murray 36:20.3
26 Michael Schaub 36:20.4
27 Jeffrey Homan 36:58.6
28 Rob Goodbody 37:01.4
29 Scott Meadows 37:13.6
30 Joseph Paulson 37:17.9
31 Dave Showalter 38:51.2
32 Robert J brown 40:28.3
33 Bruce Whitesel 41:38.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fitzpatrick 36:32.7
2 Walter Strickler 36:42.5
3 Jeff Fithian 37:26.2
4 Torin Dewey 37:28.9
5 Kendrew Peacey 37:49.1
6 Larry Linne 37:53.8
7 John Shearer 38:03.3
8 Christopher Dunn 38:15.8
9 Robert Montgomery 38:33.0
10 Henrik Pedersen 38:37.2
11 Carl Woodworth 38:54.4
12 Mark Templeman 39:01.2
13 Michael Pins 39:07.3
14 Howard Stevenson 39:25.6
15 Paul Boots 39:29.7
16 Don Mcintosh 39:41.4
17 Peter Quesada 40:24.1
18 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 40:40.7
19 Charles Wahl 41:10.4
20 David A dixon 41:38.7
21 David Simons 41:45.0
22 Michael Bowers 43:23.5
23 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
24 Robert B zedaker @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan J hills 36:12.1
2 Thomas Haynes 36:22.8
3 Thomas Prehn 36:33.2
4 Mike Donohoe 36:44.7
5 Robert K campbell 37:37.3
6 Anthony Mannina 37:58.1
7 Eric Perryman 38:39.7
8 Lee Waldman 39:02.7
9 Jay Kenney 39:30.2
10 Rick Abbott 39:48.2
11 John Ruger 40:04.9
12 Ken Brecheisen 40:13.4
13 Allan Marvin 40:14.4
14 Jeffrey Brown 40:28.0
15 James Bowen 40:41.5
16 Doug Squires 40:43.1
17 Tim Downing 41:14.8
18 Michael Spak 41:29.5
19 Cory Kramer 42:59.9
20 Al Naudin 43:26.0
21 Donald Haywood 45:45.1
22 David Kelble 45:45.3
23 Gary Harty @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Culpepper 40:35.2
2 Jared Scott 40:35.3
3 Nathaniel Vacura 40:47.1
4 Jay Davis 40:47.8
5 Will M doherty 41:09.9
6 Craig Daugherty 41:29.8
7 Zacharey L elzi 41:47.2
8 Trevor Rehm 41:58.4
9 Justin Blumenthal 42:07.7
10 Alexander Johnson 42:16.2
11 Tayne Andrade 42:18.1
12 Aaron Barcheck 42:28.0
13 Jonathan Lamar 42:40.6
14 Davis M robinson 42:48.0
15 Cassidy Bailey 43:57.1
16 John L martin 44:04.3
17 Jeff Stein 44:22.2
18 Keagan Rowley 45:18.9
19 Nathan Guy 45:32.4
20 Wyatt Mason 45:52.6
21 Chris Carraway 46:23.6
22 Adam Mickiewicz 46:31.3
23 Andre Selvyn 46:52.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mahoney 42:56.2
2 Chris Toffolo 42:57.1
3 Charles Springer 43:02.4
4 Ryan Lowe 43:20.1
5 Graham Outlaw 43:37.8
6 James J tolbert 43:38.6
7 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 43:47.5
8 Peter Wessling 44:05.7
9 Andrew Seifried 44:43.9
10 Daniel Padgett 45:23.8
11 Daniel Mcgonegle 45:43.7
12 Curtis Heideman 45:57.6
13 Joe Kozlowicz 46:18.8
14 Miles Livermore 46:21.8
15 Bart Wolczyk 46:47.2
16 Darren Riethmiller 47:22.9
17 Riley Cotton 48:07.5
18 Devin Mccune 51:45.6
19 Michael Euperio 53:03.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Santino 45:06.7
2 Michael Torrente 45:31.5
3 Jacob Fair 46:19.2
4 Spencer Hodges 46:53.6
5 Patrick Thompson 46:59.2
6 William A raatz 47:05.7
7 Abraham Vanderburgh 47:14.6
8 Jackson Voss 47:33.0
9 Michael Voss 47:38.3
10 Jefferson N talley 50:51.3
11 Jack Seidler 50:56.3
12 Boyd Frick 51:41.9
13 Isaac Robinson 52:05.4
14 Tony Panigutti 52:08.5
15 Steve Laner 52:11.8
16 Jon Romenesko 52:15.6
17 Adam Lorenz 52:28.9
18 John Isom 52:32.9
19 Jimmy Reese 52:34.7
20 Seen Lev tov @ 1 Lap
21 Tom Wiester @ 1 Lap
22 Brent O'neill @ 1 Lap
23 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
24 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
25 Brandon Revels @ 1 Lap
26 Tom Lupo @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Hau DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Baddick 52:44.6
2 Grant Ellwood 52:44.7
3 Ross Ellwood 52:57.3
4 Tim Allen 53:57.8
5 Drew Sotebeer 54:13.5
6 Steven Stefko 54:22.7
7 Sam O'keefe 54:40.9
8 Josh Direen 54:50.3
9 Garrett Gerchar 55:10.2
10 Brett Billings 55:21.7
11 Eric Fossell COS Racing 55:39.3
12 Samuel Dolzani 55:45.5
13 William E allen 55:58.5
14 Bryan Alders 55:59.2
15 Josh Allen 56:10.5
16 Alex B campbell 56:27.3
17 Kyle Johnson 56:42.7
18 Nevin Whittemore 56:47.2
19 Winn Deburlo 56:53.8
20 Maxwell Jordan 57:33.9
21 Adam Saban 57:35.7
22 Ciro Zarate 58:21.5
23 Campbell Watson 58:28.1
24 Zachary Dolzani 58:59.4
25 Stephen Cochran 58:59.5
26 Aaron Vaughn 59:07:231
27 Daniel E dombroski 59:23.7
28 Wren Powers 59:27.9
29 Justin Theriault 59:29.7
30 Collin Becker 00:12.1
31 James Mccabe 00:24.6
32 Dean Haas 00:41.8
33 Josh Weis 01:04.4
DNF Daniel Willett DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Kozlowicz 36:44.8
2 Kyle Link 36:47.7
3 Shawn Bard 36:55.2
4 Darren Riethmiller 37:21.9
5 Tony Song 39:28.2
6 Eric Morton 39:44.3
7 Jay Paidipati 40:18.5
8 Karl Semoneit 40:22.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Swift 38:58.1
2 Eric Fossell COS Racing 39:12.3
3 William Iaia 39:15.9
4 Brad Bingham 39:23.5
5 Maxwell Jordan 39:44.0
6 Anthony Iannacito 39:55.5
7 J Clark 40:02.0
8 Logan Vonbokel 40:11.1
9 Mitch Westall 40:17.4
10 Nick Orticelle 40:30.6
11 Alex Clayden 40:35.4
12 Doug Schuler 40:48.2
13 Jason Hartman 40:56.6
14 Justin Kast 41:53.3
15 Benjamin Torvik 41:54.4
16 Lucas Clarke 42:01.0
17 Barry A pugh 42:04.2
18 Derek Strong 42:05.4
19 Andrew Sprafke 42:09.9
20 Justin R paulsen 42:13.6
21 Chris T smith 42:27.8
22 James Servaites 42:42.3
23 Ariel Brown 42:54.9
24 Paul Sasseville 42:56.9
25 Ivy Koger 42:58.0
26 Ken Lanham 43:34.2
27 Colin Mckernan 43:50.1
28 Brian Hludzinski 44:40.3
29 Robert W thayer 44:48.6
30 Justin Sheldon 44:57.8
31 Eddie Rogers 45:10.8
32 Brian Link 46:02.4
33 Scott Bristol 47:56.3
34 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
35 Michael Beck @ 1 Lap
36 Drew Christopher @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 21:19.9
2 Jorja Bond 22:13.5
3 Rachel Levtov 22:19.4
4 Raven Powers 22:50.9
5 Lauren Watts 23:55.9
6 Sage Hummon 25:45.6
7 Alexis Jaramillo 26:22.6
8 Colby Crean 27:28.3
9 Kaiya Gorrell 29:54.9
10 Adriana Kahanek 32:10.5
11 Cameron Westergard 32:18.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 39:22.3
2 Keira Bond 40:59.4
3 Meghan Mcdonough 42:48.5
4 Ella Brown @ 1 Lap
5 ? Amoris @ 1 Lap
6 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
7 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Watts 42:25.3
DNF Sofia Gibiete DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 27:03.1
2 Cate Boni 28:21.3
3 Anna Halverson 29:40.9
4 Lanie Heimerl @ 1 Lap
5 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Orgeldinger 47:18.6
2 Jennifer Barbour 48:13.3
3 Melissa France 48:19.5
4 Katherin Hall 48:21.4
5 Kimberly Nuffer 48:34.6
6 Sara Wisner 48:39.6
7 Deirdre Garvey 49:56.5
8 Lina Dzekciorius 51:02.0
9 Pamela Sponholtz @ 1 Lap
10 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terri Smith 51:08.8
2 Maurine Sweeney 51:13.2
3 Elizabeth Lev-tov 52:04.1
4 Patricia Nilsen @ 1 Lap
5 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Barcheck 37:22.8
2 Kristal Boni 37:47.3
3 Lisa Strong 37:49.1
4 Leslie Ethridge 37:50.6
5 Errin Vito 38:34.9
6 Nicole Pardoe 38:41.9
7 Annie Sasseville 39:00.9
8 Brittany Jones 39:27.9
9 Melissa Erickson 39:53.2
10 Kimberly Nuffer 40:32.9
11 Lynn Bush 40:47.0
12 Maura Mcgovern 40:57.7
13 Petra Storm 40:58.7
14 Rosemary Morrissey 41:27.5
15 Shelby Katz 41:39.6
16 Jb Brockman @ 1 Lap
17 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
18 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
19 Elizabeth Lev-tov @ 1 Lap
20 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap
21 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
22 Shelby Bossert @ 1 Lap
23 Libby Felts @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 36:31.6
2 Taylor Johnson 37:20.8
3 Amy Leroy 37:29.9
4 Michele Moffat 37:54.9
5 Kristi Lindquist 38:49.6
6 Emily Zinn 38:53.3
7 Kate Pavlik 38:58.6
8 Katie M arehart-rose 39:37.8
9 Katie Macarelli 40:15.2
10 Mollie Brewer 40:39.2
11 Amanda Bye 41:22.2
12 Dawn L orwick 41:27.6
13 Anna Kelso 41:34.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond 39:11.3
2 Heidi Smith 39:20.9
3 Lydia G holmes 40:01.2
4 Julia Engelsted 40:12.3
5 Jennifer Nicoll 40:33.9
6 Jessica Meyer 40:55.5
7 Brianne Davis 42:23.3
8 Athena Dodd 42:39.0
9 Kerry Marder 43:55.9
10 Michelle Mjoen 44:16.2
11 Melissa Westergard 44:21.6
12 Carol Kauder 44:49.0
13 Lisa Kreibe 45:22.3
14 Olivia Adamiak 45:33.4
15 Avery Moorhead 46:57.1
16 Leigh Holland 47:04.7
17 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
18 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
19 Molly Oakley @ 1 Lap
20 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
DNF Rhonda Mansell DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Murray 40:28.5
2 Heather Romenesko 40:28.6
3 Emily Jordan 40:58.7
4 Nicole Silver 41:10.3
5 Christine Bell 41:42.6
6 Karen Gross 41:48.0
7 Janelle Selvyn 44:12.5
8 Stacey Peterson 44:58.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 42:53.8
2 Caitlyn Vestal 43:04.2
3 Amy Beisel 43:43.5
4 Christa Ghent 43:57.6
5 Melissa Barker 44:05.7
6 Melanie Carter 44:12.3
7 Lauren Zoerner 44:17.4
8 Stacey Richardson 44:35.7
9 Hannah Williams 44:42.6
10 Kristin Weber 45:09.6
11 Anna Katrina engelsted 45:24.4
12 Lisa Hudson 45:38.9
13 Tracy Yates 46:15.4
14 Jessica D'amato 46:29.3
15 Kristal Boni 46:34.0
16 Emily Reynolds 46:43.2
17 Breeze Brown 47:04.3
18 Jj Laughor 47:14.1
19 Lindsay Jones 47:36.3
20 Abby Kacena 49:33.8
DNF Clio S castruccio DNF
DNF Leslie Ethridge DNF
DNF Jennifer Gerow DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2