Log In
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross • Oct 22 2017
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.4
5.7
4
4.8
3.9
Overcast, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ABDcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
5.7
Moisture
4
Accel
4.8
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
5 Peter Karinen
6 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing
7 Timothy Strelecki
8 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development
9 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Alex Castano INTENT
11 Jack Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Juan Gonzalez
15 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
16 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
17 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
18 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development
19 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Giordano Guagliardo
21 Chris Young xXx Racing
22 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
23 Mark Pavlovcik
24 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
25 Kyle French Half Acre Cycling
26 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
28 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
DNF Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pawel Rutkowski Scarlet Fire Racing
2 Daniel Dean mazza The Cycling House
3 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
4 Rick Schopp INTENT
5 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
6 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
7 Joseph Farris
8 Gary Hurst
9 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
10 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
11 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
12 Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
13 Jef Mayer
14 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Colton Peterson
16 Diego Arana
17 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
18 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Wally May Union Cycling Team
20 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
21 John Castro
22 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
23 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
24 Grant Wiersum
25 Hayden Warner
26 Brian Bauer
27 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
29 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
31 Shawn Stafford
32 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
33 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
34 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
35 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
36 Justin Lebb
DNF Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
DNF Jake Buescher xXx Racing
DNF Jason Kloptowsky
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Carlson
2 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
4 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
6 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
7 David Harriff
8 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
9 Brad Flament
10 Matthew Parris
11 Michael Hulburt
12 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
13 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
14 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
15 Kyle Suratte
16 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
18 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
19 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
20 Connor Ramsey
21 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
23 Marcin Czaicki
24 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
25 John Bowie INTENT
26 Alex Kulyk
27 Arturo Garza-gongora
28 Thomas Martin
29 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee
30 Torey Peterson
31 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
32 Edgar Vera
33 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
34 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
35 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
36 Matt Duer
37 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
38 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
39 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Jordan Morrell
41 Michael Duggan
42 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
43 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
44 Kejuan Smith
45 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
46 Nathaniel Staffel
47 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
50 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Michael Coston Bonkers Cycling
53 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
54 Gregory Carver
55 Ben Connor
56 Chris Reed
57 Michael Drahaus
58 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
59 Sean Hayek
60 Michael Junius Tower Racing
61 Steve Kismohr
62 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
63 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
64 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
65 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
66 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
67 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
68 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
69 Michael Dutczak
70 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
71 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
72 Rishan Mohideen
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 71   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
2 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
3 Erick Carlson
4 Sean Hayek
5 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
6 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
7 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
8 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
9 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
11 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee
12 Peter Pavek
13 Edgar Vera
14 Peter Foradas
15 Maxwell Montagano
16 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Kyle Baroni
18 Caleb Bernard
19 Torey Peterson
20 Arturo Garza-gongora
21 Alex Roman
22 Kyle Suratte
23 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
24 John Bowie INTENT
25 Austin Nichols
26 Kyle Kollias
27 Chris Dornsife
28 Andrew Graham
29 Gregory Carver
30 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
31 Brandon Love
32 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
33 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
35 David Salzman
36 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
37 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Michael Pero
39 Nick Bowersox
40 Maalik Gardner Blackstone Bicycle Works
41 Peter Gray
42 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
43 Andrew Lulis
44 Michael Coston Bonkers Cycling
45 Aaron Davis Blackstone Bicycle Works
46 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
47 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team
48 Brian Parache xXx Racing
49 Neil Hoffman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
50 Nathan Snydacker
51 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
52 Jason Kush
53 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
55 Michael Rasmussen Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
56 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
57 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
58 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
59 Clinton Holler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
60 Ysier Copeland
61 Ed Reyes
62 Wayne Kimble
63 Christian Clark Blackstone Bicycle Works
64 Joseph Conway
65 Max Mclachlan
66 Sachin Diwan Spidermonkey Cycling
67 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
68 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
69 Katerina Crivello INTENT
70 Alexander Chalmers
71 Corey Anderson INTENT
72 Phil Johnson
73 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
74 Doug Gerity
75 Dantrell Johnson Blackstone Bicycle Works
76 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
77 Eric Miller
78 Chris Carignan Sammy's Racing
79 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
80 Joseph Knapp Chain smokers
81 Kejuan Smith
82 Daniel Aldrin
83 Michael Knapp Chainsmokers Cycling Team
84 Zach Leininger
85 Rishan Mohideen
86 Jonathan Cain
87 Brad Pederson
DNF Joe Bermea Blackstone Bicycle Works
DNF Joshua Ocampo
DNF Henry Branson Blackstone Bicycle Works
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Sebastian Ocampo
DNF Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
DNF Edward Gross SRAM Factory
DNF Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Connor Ramsey
DNF Avery Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Michael Naughton
3 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
4 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Mike Scalise F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
7 Jason Kloptowsky
8 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
9 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
10 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
11 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
12 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
13 Patrick Newman
14 John Castro
15 Bradley Majors
16 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
17 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
18 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
20 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
21 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
22 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
23 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Jess Riefe
25 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
26 Frank Lofrano
27 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
28 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
29 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
30 Brian Cosgrove
31 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
33 Gene Flanagan
34 Randy Mcentee
35 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
36 Chad Briggs International Christian Cycling
37 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
38 Sean Seamon INTENT
39 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
40 Gregory Nash INTENT
41 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
42 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
43 Larry Gelwix Velosmith Bicycle Studio
44 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
45 Jon Mejdrich
46 Phillip Means
47 Timothy Hejny
48 Brandon Todd
49 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
DNF William Jackson
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Jonathan Vota INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
2 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
4 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
7 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
8 Jw Miller
9 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
10 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
11 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Geoffrey Siepker The Pony Shop
13 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
15 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
16 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
17 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel
18 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
19 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
20 Martin Coffey
21 John Neal PSIMET Racing
22 Andre Odendaal The Pony Shop
23 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
24 James Brady The Pony Shop
25 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
26 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Richard Prodans
28 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
29 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
30 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
31 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
32 Thomas Kabacinski
33 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
34 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
36 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
37 Randy Koren
38 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Ben Connor
40 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
42 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
43 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
44 Roger Knight
45 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
46 Anthony Cambio
47 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
48 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Skip Fotland
50 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Ken Wink F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
52 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
55 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling
57 Andrew Moore RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
58 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Darryn Faulkner
60 Bradley Green Tower Racing
61 Tiber Scheer
62 William Mcdade
DNF Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
DNF Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
DNF Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
DNF Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling p/b & Mile Cycles
DNF Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Scott Ross
4 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
5 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
6 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
7 Vincent Boyer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
8 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
9 John Bucksbaum
10 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Scott Sugent High Gear/Trek/WW
12 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Todd Metz
15 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
16 Kurt Tromp Plus One Cycling
17 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
18 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
20 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
21 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International C
22 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
24 Rich Whitman
25 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
27 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
28 Charlie Saxe
29 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
30 Robert Berg Tower Racing
31 Tom Carlson
32 Timothy Frost
33 Michael Lavery
34 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
35 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
36 John Jacobsen
37 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
38 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
6 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
7 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
8 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
9 Maxwell Montagano
10 Lincoln Scheer
11 Alan Garza
12 Owen Neal PSIMET Racing
13 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
14 Kejuan Smith
15 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
16 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
17 Jacob Carignan
18 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Carlin Henikoff The Pony Shop
20 Rachael Mullins The Pony Shop
21 Domonique Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
2 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
5 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
6 David Kosela
7 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
8 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
9 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
10 Konrad Kosuge The Pony Shop
11 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
12 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
13 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
14 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
15 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
16 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
17 George Swinand The Pony Shop
18 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
19 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
20 Sebastian Ocampo
21 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
22 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
23 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
24 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
25 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
26 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
27 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
28 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
29 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
30 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
31 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
32 Caroline Theis
33 Danielle Szymanski
34 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
35 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
36 Sadie Scheer
37 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
38 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
39 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
40 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
41 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
43 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
44 Aidan Hardison
45 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
46 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
47 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
48 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
49 Rayan Mendelsohn
50 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop
51 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
53 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
54 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Isabella Moore
56 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
57 William Hardison
58 Mateo Burgos
59 Claudia Theis
60 Raymond Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
61 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
62 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 Madison Miles
64 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Alex Castano INTENT
3 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Rick Schopp INTENT
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
7 Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
8 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
9 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
10 Dan Szymanski
11 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
12 Steve Schafer
13 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
14 Matt Duer
15 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Jonathan Vota INTENT
17 Newt Cole Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Kyle Baroni
19 Grant Wiersum
20 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
21 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Thomas Martin
23 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
24 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
25 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
27 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
28 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
29 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
30 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
31 John Bowie INTENT
32 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
33 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
35 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
36 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
37 Matt Fox Tehuan Management Group
38 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
39 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team
40 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
41 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
42 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
43 Monte Martin
44 Avery Young
45 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
46 Chris Reed
47 Jason Kush
48 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
50 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
51 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Patrick Jenkins
54 Timothy Hejny
55 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
DNF Edward Krei MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Randy Koren
DNF Bennett Brian
DNF Vincent Boyer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
3 Sydney Guagliardo
4 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
5 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Rebecca Welbes UPB Cycling
8 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
9 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
10 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
2 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
4 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
6 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing
8 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
9 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
10 Nancy Heymann F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
12 Olivia Beaty
13 Alicia Prusinski Mox Multisport
14 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
15 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
16 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
17 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
18 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
20 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
21 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
22 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Tammi Longsjo
24 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
26 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
27 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
28 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
29 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
30 Maryann Sedor INTENT
31 Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
32 Leah Barry
33 Claudia Reyestodd
34 Emily Heavey
35 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
36 Kimberly Scheer UPB Cycling Club
37 Nadia Abrahamson PSIMET Racing
38 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
2 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
4 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
5 Kimber Oliver MOX
6 Amber Shesler Cycle-Smart Inc.
7 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
8 Denise Karlin
9 Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
10 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Ashley Carlson
12 Leah Goldbloom
13 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
14 Katerina Crivello INTENT
15 Laura Shields
16 Emily Heavey
17 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
18 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
22 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson The Chainlink
24 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
25 Sarah Alvestad EMC2
26 Gurneet Sagger xXx Racing
27 Stephanie Reinhart MOX MULTISPORT
28 Melissa Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
29 K Maddelein Vision Quest
30 Kathryn Connolly
31 Amy Kotsonis
32 Kerrie Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
34 Nadia Abrahamson PSIMET Racing
35 Jennifer Aguilar
36 Graciela Val
37 Caila Grandinetti
DNF Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
DNF Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 5