Log In
Keene Pumpkin Cross • Oct 22 2017
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
5.1
2.5
4
4.1
4.1
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4
Accel
4.1
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zazo French 0:24:49 07:13 08:55 08:41
2 Simon Phipps 0:26:35 07:57 09:18 09:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 David Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 0:23:53 07:03 08:16 08:33
2 Parker Welch BMB Racing 0:26:27 07:54 09:09 09:23
3 Carter Vettori Joe's Garage 0:28:16 08:16 09:59 10:00
4 Seth Marquardt 0:29:04 08:37 10:04 10:22
5 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 0:29:46 08:44 10:23 10:39
6 Spinnaker Ford 0:30:03 08:35 10:33 10:54
7 Jed Bentley Monadnock Cycling 0:30:58 08:46 10:33 11:39
8 Hunter Harrington Monadnock Cycling Club 0:31:34 09:19 10:50 11:23
9 William Sherman 0:36:13 10:23 12:46 13:02
10 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 0:24:08 11:06 13:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:26:00 07:33 09:08 09:18
2 Anna Bentley Monadnock Cycling Club 0:29:24 08:51 10:22 10:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexis Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 0:27:22 07:55 09:17 10:09
2 Jessica Beck Northampton Bicycle Racing / Jam fu 0:28:35 08:17 09:55 10:21
3 Sadie Bell Thunderbolts 0:28:44 08:33 09:44 10:27
4 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund 0:31:26 09:16 10:52 11:18
5 Leah Gump 0:32:13 09:30 11:13 11:28
6 Emma Conway 0:23:42 10:34 13:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Sandoval BMB Racing 0:45:23 06:52 07:39 07:47 07:39 07:46 07:38
2 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 0:48:20 07:23 07:23 08:24 08:17 08:29 08:20
3 Nate Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club pb his Parents 0:50:27 07:30 08:32 08:31 08:34 08:40 08:39
4 Grayson Ford AP Junior Development 0:51:51 07:25 08:38 08:39 09:07 09:11 08:48
5 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund 0:52:14 07:13 08:40 09:29 09:07 09:08 08:35
6 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:53:45 07:45 09:26 09:16 08:47 09:00 09:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 0:41:39 07:13 08:22 08:38 08:48 08:35
2 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:43:09 07:04 08:34 09:11 09:24 08:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Travis Voyer Bicycle Express Racing 0:43:25 06:16 07:22 07:21 07:27 07:27 07:30
2 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:43:59 06:22 07:18 07:24 07:29 07:32 07:51
3 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC 0:44:12 06:28 07:18 07:33 07:39 07:34 07:38
4 Jeff Seaton Hellgate Cyclery - Kent Brothers Au 0:44:30 06:31 07:32 07:37 07:31 07:38 07:39
5 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:44:54 06:26 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:48 07:43
6 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:06 06:42 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:39 07:51
7 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:16 06:32 07:39 07:45 07:45 07:48 07:45
8 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:45:46 06:29 07:50 07:46 07:49 07:48 08:01
9 Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:17 06:49 07:46 07:54 07:57 08:06 07:42
10 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:46:18 06:40 07:48 07:55 07:57 07:58 07:56
11 Richard Smith Symscape 0:46:33 07:03 07:56 07:52 07:52 07:52 07:53
12 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:29 06:37 07:57 08:09 08:08 08:19 08:17
13 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:41 07:08 08:00 08:01 08:12 08:13 08:05
14 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 0:50:13 07:01 08:32 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:48
15 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:52:09 07:05 08:24 08:36 08:39 09:53 09:29
16 David Lafond Gus CX 0:45:32 07:37 09:01 09:25 09:38 09:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jay Gump 0:43:38 06:24 07:15 07:29 07:30 07:30 07:27
2 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling Club 0:45:31 06:30 07:50 07:46 07:44 07:49 07:49
3 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:13 06:44 07:48 07:52 07:55 07:56 07:55
4 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:47:04 06:43 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:17 08:01
5 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:47:06 06:39 08:04 08:02 08:04 08:15 08:01
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:47:56 06:51 08:40 07:58 08:09 08:00 08:15
7 Wayne Barlow 0:48:37 06:54 08:08 08:22 08:12 08:14 08:44
8 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:48 07:14 08:18 08:13 08:18 08:22 08:20
9 John Buser Putney / westhill 0:49:31 06:57 08:00 08:13 08:48 08:41 08:49
10 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 0:49:47 07:12 08:17 08:28 08:33 08:33 08:42
11 David White 1K2Go 0:52:24 07:29 08:37 09:04 09:14 08:55 09:02
12 Sam Aldridge Guipago Custom Cycles 0:44:26 07:26 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:30
13 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:46:05 07:43 09:13 09:42 09:42 09:42
14 Dave Genest Richard Sahs 0:47:34 07:52 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:06
15 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 0:45:10 09:16 10:55 12:22 12:35
DNF James Mcdonald Ncc 06:56 06:56
DNF Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 06:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Markus Heuer Bicycle Express Racing 1:00:32 05:49 06:42 06:35 06:47 06:51 06:50 06:43 07:06 07:04
2 Andrew Borden X-Men 1:01:39 05:54 06:45 06:54 06:59 06:56 07:00 07:00 07:01 07:06
3 Travis Wold WPI 1:02:36 05:48 06:49 07:07 07:08 07:17 07:07 07:06 07:03 07:07
4 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 1:03:16 05:58 07:09 07:10 07:05 07:03 07:04 07:03 07:16 07:23
5 Ian Clarke UVM Cycling 1:04:20 05:55 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:11 07:14 07:22 07:18 07:36
6 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 1:04:39 06:09 07:05 07:13 07:07 07:16 07:28 07:18 07:22 07:38
7 Jamie Belchak Squadra Flying Tigers p/b Jamis 1:04:56 06:07 07:01 07:29 07:26 07:29 07:27 07:20 07:26 07:08
8 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 1:05:25 06:11 07:06 07:12 07:22 07:21 07:31 07:35 07:26 07:37
9 Jacob Robertson Createx/Benidorm 1:05:42 06:12 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:31 07:26 07:27 07:29 07:30
10 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:05:57 06:27 07:23 07:24 07:23 07:30 07:26 07:19 07:28 07:33
DNF Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 06:05 07:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:04:52 06:08 07:07 07:11 07:16 07:20 07:24 07:32 07:31 07:18
2 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 1:06:08 06:15 07:16 07:19 07:31 07:24 07:34 07:30 07:38 07:37
3 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling 1:06:24 06:10 07:14 07:32 07:35 07:27 07:32 07:31 07:40 07:37
4 Ryan Aittaniemi UNH Cycling 1:06:41 06:06 07:19 07:33 07:32 07:34 07:25 07:40 07:43 07:45
5 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 1:07:56 06:36 07:22 07:41 07:40 07:43 07:42 07:39 07:44 07:45
6 Sam Veggeberg UMass Bike Racing Club 1:08:17 06:19 07:29 07:44 07:43 07:44 07:45 07:50 07:51 07:49
7 Greg Mcelravy Bicycle Express 1:01:03 06:38 07:27 07:32 07:35 07:44 08:05 07:53 08:04
8 Joseph Sa Spark 1:01:22 06:31 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:51 08:00 08:01 08:06
9 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 1:01:54 06:20 07:34 07:40 07:54 08:00 08:03 08:05 08:14
10 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 1:02:25 06:25 08:01 07:51 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:10 07:51
11 Greg Indruk Rescue Project/Stratton Exteriors 1:02:26 06:41 07:46 07:51 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:10 07:51
12 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 1:02:32 06:35 08:02 07:58 08:05 08:06 08:10 07:43 07:49
13 Timothy Putnam UNH Cycling 1:02:58 06:26 08:07 08:12 08:13 08:10 08:06 07:47 07:53
14 Tim Russell Thoroughbred Triathlon Coaching 1:04:34 07:33 08:10 08:09 07:54 07:55 07:56 08:10 08:44
15 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 1:06:06 06:34 08:04 08:25 08:33 08:26 08:36 08:37 08:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Richard Smith Symscape 0:45:28 06:58 07:42 07:40 07:37 07:43 07:46
2 Matthew Lavigne Monadnock Cycling Club 0:47:32 07:12 08:08 08:04 08:01 08:03 08:01
3 Jonathan Pohl 0:47:53 06:53 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:09 08:01
4 Jay Hanley Team Kit 0:47:57 07:32 08:10 08:04 08:02 08:12 07:55
5 Sean Weiss CS Racing 0:48:57 06:59 08:24 08:21 08:20 08:12 08:39
6 Aj Camelio 0:49:40 07:38 08:28 08:20 08:25 08:27 08:20
7 Kenneth Linn 0:50:04 07:20 08:26 08:37 08:31 08:41 08:26
8 William Whitcher Guipago Custom Cycles 0:50:23 07:16 08:24 08:45 08:39 08:39 08:37
9 Kevin Killay PMBR 0:50:39 07:40 08:44 08:45 08:45 08:20 08:22
10 Justin Rigoli Rolling In It 0:51:12 07:18 08:50 08:42 08:43 08:48 08:48
11 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:51:36 07:31 08:39 08:32 08:19 09:41 08:53
12 Scott Freedman 0:52:22 07:26 08:50 09:02 09:08 09:05 08:48
13 Michael Kester Harvard University 0:52:23 08:02 08:44 08:55 09:02 08:51 08:47
14 David Lafond Gus CX 0:54:01 07:36 09:21 09:00 09:18 09:24 09:19
15 Stephen Flynn Guipago Custom Cycles 0:54:08 07:47 09:09 09:23 09:14 09:12 09:21
16 Nicholas Faust 0:45:46 08:08 08:55 09:38 09:41 09:22
17 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 0:50:08 08:29 09:51 10:20 10:29 10:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 0:47:15 07:22 07:22 08:03 08:08 08:04 08:13
2 Bruce Rychlik 0:47:38 07:28 07:28 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:05
3 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:48:14 07:02 08:05 08:08 08:14 08:17 08:24
4 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:48:36 07:24 08:20 08:16 08:13 08:16 08:05
5 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:49:08 07:10 08:28 08:26 08:24 08:25 08:11
6 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:49:42 07:29 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:25 08:15
7 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 0:49:44 07:35 08:21 08:32 08:29 08:25 08:19
8 Michael Gianferrari Monadnock Cycling Club 0:49:58 07:28 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:37 08:22
9 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:50:03 07:07 08:38 08:33 08:34 08:39 08:29
10 John Schwarz Unattached 0:50:06 07:14 08:33 08:35 08:39 08:40 08:22
11 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 0:50:54 07:33 08:44 08:35 08:38 08:55 08:25
12 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 0:51:03 07:37 08:30 08:38 08:42 08:49 08:44
13 Michael Tobin Comprehensive Racing 0:51:38 07:49 08:37 08:53 08:48 08:50 08:38
14 David Lystila optimum performance 0:51:48 07:34 08:41 08:53 08:44 09:02 08:52
15 Doug Antelman Minuteman Road Club 0:52:02 07:54 08:39 08:50 08:47 08:46 09:04
16 Brian Lawlor 0:52:25 08:07 08:55 08:57 08:46 08:47 08:49
17 Edward Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 0:53:25 08:10 09:04 08:53 09:04 08:58 09:14
18 Warren Angell 0:53:51 08:12 08:54 08:59 09:09 09:28 09:08
19 Richard Marquardt Monadnock Cycling Club 0:54:23 08:04 09:09 09:30 09:11 09:18 09:08
20 Richard Pendleton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:54:25 08:24 09:13 09:14 09:14 09:08 09:09
21 Mike Baron MC Cycle and Sport 0:46:15 08:22 09:26 09:49 09:20 09:16
22 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:46:24 08:33 09:17 09:30 09:29 09:32
23 David Bergeron Monadnock Cycling Club 0:46:55 08:16 09:16 09:33 09:55 09:52
24 John Ramey 0:47:43 08:26 09:38 09:49 10:13 09:34
25 Tim O'connor 0:48:02 08:23 09:22 09:47 10:10 10:18
26 Rob Keohane 0:45:40 08:13 08:54 08:54 19:37
DNF Charles Sagerstrom 08:06 08:29 08:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:45:37 06:37 07:45 07:59 07:50 07:41 07:42
2 Jacob Leblanc NCC 0:45:58 06:45 07:52 07:49 07:55 07:55 07:38
3 Matt Davies Williams College 0:46:00
4 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:46:15 06:48 07:53 07:50 07:54 07:55 07:53
5 Adam Gould BMB Racing 0:46:50 07:23 07:23 07:49 08:02 08:04 08:07
6 Henry Sick 0:46:51 07:22 07:22 07:55 08:03 08:08 07:59
7 Timothy Messen Dartmouth College 0:46:52 06:51 07:48 08:12 08:09 08:07 07:43
8 Nicholas Brocato WPI 0:46:55 06:54 07:55 07:53 08:01 08:00 08:10
9 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling 0:46:57 06:52 08:01 08:01 08:08 07:59 07:54
10 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling 0:47:01 07:21 07:21 07:54 08:16 08:16 07:50
11 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 0:47:07 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:00 08:10 08:00
12 Paul Noone 0:47:10 08:00 08:00 08:00 07:38 07:51 07:38
13 Conor O'brien 0:47:21 06:49 08:02 07:58 08:07 08:21 08:02
14 Tate Kokubo 0:47:29 06:59 08:06 08:11 07:59 08:08 08:04
15 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:48:19 06:58 08:14 08:12 08:06 08:15 08:32
16 Kenneth Wiley Colonial Bike Company 0:48:30 06:40 08:10 08:28 08:28 08:27 08:15
17 Neal Bachmann UMass Bike Racing Club 0:48:32 07:30 08:10 08:12 08:16 08:14 08:08
18 Gregory Nowak 0:48:40 07:13 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:21 08:11
19 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:48:49 07:26 08:38 08:12 08:20 08:07 08:03
20 Nadav Hendel Dartmouth College 0:48:50 06:56 08:00 08:26 08:34 08:29 08:23
21 Aidan Doyle Army West Point Cycling 0:48:59 07:42 08:12 08:09 08:23 08:20 08:11
22 Michael Weitz 0:49:01 07:28 08:16 08:15 08:33 08:20 08:06
23 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling 0:49:45 07:14 08:32 08:27 08:40 08:29 08:21
24 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:49:51 07:52 08:31 08:34 08:29 08:18 08:04
25 Andrew Weaver Keep It Tight 0:50:00 07:48 06:59 10:00 08:33 08:21 08:17
26 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 0:50:02 06:35 07:45 07:59 09:24 10:27 07:49
27 Tanner Ramey 0:50:03 07:15 08:19 08:31 08:46 08:33 08:37
28 Tyler Parnes B2C2 / JRA Cycling 0:50:10 07:22 08:48 08:41 08:32 08:25 08:19
29 Luke Weitz 0:50:12 07:21 08:27 08:40 08:41 08:38 08:23
30 Jake Grover West Hill Shop 0:50:57 07:33 08:34 08:37 08:46 08:44 08:42
31 Nicholas Tveter UNH Cycling 0:51:18 07:16 08:45 08:53 09:13 08:44 08:25
32 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:51:23 07:47 08:46 08:38 08:54 08:44 08:32
33 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 0:51:29 07:25 09:14 08:51 08:46 08:36 08:35
34 Brandon Russell Harvard University 0:52:19 07:23 08:33 08:43 08:46 09:21 09:30
35 Dmitro Martynowych MIT cycling 0:52:53 08:15 08:15 08:57 08:56 09:05 09:23
36 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:53:06 07:38 08:48 08:56 09:01 09:29 09:10
37 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling 0:53:20 07:45 08:56 09:12 09:07 09:25 08:53
38 Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:54:12 07:59 09:07 09:17 09:10 09:29 09:08
39 Guthrie Cannon-macmartin Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 19 0:54:13 07:58 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:28 09:02
40 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 0:45:38 10:57 08:41 08:47 08:41 08:30
41 Ryan L'italien The Velo Resource 0:46:08 08:08 09:14 09:32 09:38 09:34
42 Steve Lee Army West Point Cycling 0:46:18 08:01 09:19 09:37 09:41 09:38
43 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 0:46:29 07:50 08:59 09:32 09:59 10:07
44 Wesley Bayles Army West Point Cycling 0:47:32 08:13 10:07 09:48 10:04 09:18
45 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:56 08:36 09:47 09:37 09:57 09:56
46 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 0:47:59 07:56 09:18 09:55 10:24 10:24
47 Jeff Caisse Eastern Mountain Sports 0:49:17 08:17 10:10 10:28 10:20 10:00
48 Eric Bowmaster RIT Cycling 0:49:42 08:58 09:51 10:14 10:31 10:04
49 James Schure RPI Cycling 0:49:55 09:00 10:01 10:13 10:24
50 Chen Ye Brown University 0:50:41 08:16 09:16 09:39 12:45 10:43
51 Wynn Geary RISD Cycling 0:50:43 08:35 10:16 10:45 10:22 10:43
52 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 0:56:31 09:01 11:28 11:53 12:44 11:23
DNF Colin Cook The Velo Resource 07:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:38:57 06:43 07:57 07:58 08:01 08:17
2 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 0:39:08 06:41 08:00 07:59 08:08 08:19
3 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE/Brown University 0:39:42 06:48 08:01 08:02 08:19 08:29
4 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 0:40:31 06:54 08:03 08:20 08:42 08:30
5 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:40:54 07:03 08:25 08:24 08:34 08:24
6 Paige Williams Massachusetts College of Liberal Ar 0:41:01 07:02 08:27 08:27 08:38 08:24
7 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:41:20 07:09 08:17 08:26 08:49 08:37
8 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing 0:41:57 06:55 08:35 08:58 08:51 08:35
9 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:11 07:15 08:42 08:43 08:51 08:38
10 Martha Wilson 0:43:58 07:55 08:51 08:59 09:03 09:08
11 Tiffanie Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 0:44:56 07:54 09:01 09:06 09:32 09:21
12 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling 0:46:10 08:20 09:45 09:32 09:17 09:15
13 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 0:39:12 13:37 08:37 08:24 08:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 0:42:01 07:45 08:32 08:31 08:30 08:40
2 Karen Kurowski Cyclonauts 0:42:54 07:31 08:47 08:47 08:58 08:49
3 Bethany Newton RACE CF 0:43:04 07:47 08:49 08:51 08:56 08:39
4 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First p/b Milton Caterpillar 0:43:08 07:25 08:42 08:57 09:11 08:51
5 Meghan Gump 0:43:11 08:01 09:02 08:58 08:47 08:22
6 Deidre Cullen MC Cycle and Sport 0:44:12 08:08 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:04
7 Beth Vettori Joe's Garage 0:44:21 07:53 08:58 08:58 09:25 09:04
8 Nicole Walch UVM Cycling 0:45:26 08:00 09:04 09:21 09:33 09:25
9 Janelle Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 0:45:43 08:02 09:04 09:48 09:26 09:21
10 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 0:46:21 08:10 09:12 09:41 09:39 09:36
11 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 0:46:34 08:07 09:52 09:34 09:30 09:29
12 Caroline Mannaerts 0:46:40 07:57 09:32 09:33 09:55 09:41
13 Sara Spencer UVM Cycling 0:47:42 08:14 09:39 09:40 10:10 09:58
14 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling 0:48:06 08:36 09:55 10:04 09:43 09:46
15 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 0:48:25 08:19 09:50 10:07 09:58 10:09
16 Rebecca Kibbee 0:48:31 08:31 09:57 10:00 10:05 09:57
17 Michele Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:39:59 09:18 10:19 10:03 10:17
18 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 0:40:13 09:04 10:13 09:58 10:57
19 Tina Depaolo 0:40:47 08:53 10:23 10:25 11:04
20 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing C4 0:44:35 09:56 11:07 11:46 11:45
21 Kiersten Clark 0:44:37 09:44 11:50 11:24 11:36
22 Jessica Sherman 0:45:11 10:03 11:41 11:40 11:45
23 Brittany Bauman Rolling In It 0:46:12 09:46 11:36 12:13 12:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9