Log In
MFG #4 - Magnuson CX • Oct 15 2017
4.7
2.5
3.1
2.5
3
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3.1
Accel
2.5
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rocky White Rocky White 43:12.5 11:54.3 7:53.9 7:53.7 7:56.2 7:34.3
2 Samuel Welch Apex 43:20.7 12:22.8 7:49.1 7:44.2 7:53.0 7:31.6
3 Mark Thompson 44:33.0
4 Armando Paz Dyna 45:27.1 12:20.9 8:18.0 8:14.4 8:22.0 8:11.8
5 Tyler Free Free Riders 46:00.6 12:42.8 8:23.2 8:21.3 8:26.5 8:06.8
6 Jason Kirk 46:07.8 12:46.7 8:17.4 8:26.3 8:25.3 8:12.0
7 Dan Plumb Seattle 46:10.1 12:31.9 8:24.6 8:25.4 8:26.8 8:21.4
8 Ryan Green 46:25.1 12:40.0 8:30.8 8:32.3 8:26.1 8:15.8
9 Barry Brown BB 46:27.9 12:43.1 8:29.4 8:32.2 8:26.3 8:16.8
10 Joel Brinson 46:29.0 12:44.7 8:26.7 8:33.4 8:24.7 8:19.6
11 Ryan Young 46:34.8 12:42.0 8:21.1 8:33.8 8:36.2 8:21.7
12 Trevor Wetterau Seattle 46:35.2 12:42.1 8:23.3 8:31.1 8:32.5 8:26.2
13 Xander Fiss 46:37.6 12:42.5 8:25.4 8:36.5 8:27.6 8:25.6
14 Benjaminc Miller 47:08.0 12:32.5 8:45.3 8:41.1 8:35.7 8:33.4
15 Andres Ruiz 47:09.7 12:46.1 8:41.0 8:44.6 8:35.6 8:22.3
16 Henry Morris 47:09.9 13:00.9 8:27.1 8:33.0 8:36.2 8:32.7
17 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 47:11.1 13:14.5 8:28.2 8:33.7 8:31.4 8:23.2
18 Jon Kamrath High Performance Cycling 47:14.3 13:11.7 8:24.9 8:35.8 8:29.3 8:32.7
19 Blake Shepard 47:29.7 13:21.0 8:41.3 8:39.2 8:27.8 8:20.4
20 Nathan Todd 47:30.5 13:30.7 8:38.7 8:38.5 8:27.5 8:15.2
21 Brendon Mattis 47:43.6 12:34.0 8:33.0 8:58.9 8:54.9 8:42.8
22 Will Krause 47:47.9 13:00.5 8:36.2 8:46.7 8:54.7 8:29.7
23 Matthew Louie 47:56.9 12:45.8 8:40.0 8:46.2 9:08.2 8:36.7
24 Millan Alonso 48:14.9 12:56.2 8:40.4 8:46.6 8:56.4 8:55.3
25 David Schumacher Des Moines 48:22.7 12:37.7 8:49.6 9:03.2 8:53.8 8:58.4
26 Samuel O'brien Brihop 48:31.6 11:57.5 8:02.7 9:12.3 8:55.7 10:23.4
27 Ryan Salgado 48:44.7 13:03.1 8:46.6 8:52.8 8:41.2 9:21.0
28 Brian Free -1 lap 13:08.2 8:36.4 9:01.7 9:07.0
29 Mark Russeff -1 lap 12:56.0 9:00.2 9:14.5 8:55.9
30 Fred Wiley -1 lap 13:10.7 8:50.6 9:07.6 8:57.9
31 Brad Xanthopoulos -1 lap 13:19.9 8:52.8 8:58.7 9:07.1
32 Mitch Cory -1 lap 13:00.2 9:00.6 9:10.2 9:11.0
33 David Hurt -1 lap 12:54.0 9:13.1 9:08.4 9:14.2
34 Ben Harrison -1 lap 13:16.9 9:04.5 9:11.4 9:15.3
35 Rick Beckel -1 lap 13:22.2 9:04.0 9:35.9 8:54.5
36 Cody Wuestney -1 lap 14:10.8 9:44.1 8:40.8 8:24.3
37 Matt Hickman Mcleod Racing -1 lap 13:19.6 9:50.9 9:13.8 8:49.8
38 Lincoln Mongillo -1 lap 13:13.1 9:22.9 9:22.6 9:19.0
39 Vijay Francis -1 lap 13:20.5 9:23.2 9:25.4 9:23.1
40 Christopher Kaeser -1 lap 13:24.4 9:39.3 9:24.2 9:06.8
41 Calin Pupaza -1 lap 13:27.3 9:30.2 9:28.6 9:27.3
42 Lionel Robinson -1 lap 13:44.0 9:32.5 9:30.7 9:32.7
43 Ivan Kaplan -1 lap 14:03.7 9:00.3 9:43.5 9:39.5
44 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap 13:45.5 10:18.9 9:19.6 9:04.2
45 Travis Winston -1 lap 13:44.4 9:31.0 9:52.9 9:30.1
46 Jimmy Nguyen -1 lap 13:38.4 9:32.0 9:43.0 9:57.3
47 Geoff Culbert N/A -1 lap 14:19.5 9:43.5 10:02.6 9:25.8
48 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion -1 lap 14:02.4 9:38.9 9:58.9 10:04.8
49 Robert Cousins -1 lap 13:59.3 9:53.4 10:03.1 10:01.4
50 Tyler Thornton -1 lap 14:11.1 9:44.2 10:00.0 10:18.5
51 Michael Demarco -1 lap 14:33.6 9:58.4 10:22.6 10:17.3
52 Tam Dang Bicycle Centres -1 lap 14:46.8 10:32.3 10:51.7 10:57.1
53 Martin Bald -1 lap 15:13.2 10:43.0 10:54.2 10:21.5
54 John King -1 lap 14:42.9 10:20.3 10:58.1 11:13.5
55 Casey Johnson -1 lap 15:07.5 11:07.6 11:16.9 11:34.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Beverly Daab Low Riders 39:32.6 11:59.9 9:06.8 9:21.0 9:05.0
2 Bry Osmonson 39:39.6 12:48.5 9:06.2 8:47.9 8:57.0
3 Stacey Mcconaughy 40:05.9 12:03.9 9:18.2 9:21.0 9:22.9
4 Kate Reef 40:56.8 12:46.9 9:21.7 9:31.7 9:16.5
5 Carrie Morris 40:58.3 12:34.9 9:15.4 9:41.0 9:26.9
6 Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:39.1 13:03.4 9:28.8 9:39.1 9:27.8
7 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 41:51.0 12:35.2 9:33.0 9:54.6 9:48.2
8 Shannon Murtagh Low Riders 41:55.3 12:54.0 9:38.3 9:44.5 9:38.4
9 Zoe Lewis -1 lap 13:01.9 10:03.4 9:45.1
10 Brenda Bednar Seattle -1 lap 13:20.9 9:54.9 9:58.7
11 Nadia Moore -1 lap 13:17.2 10:07.8 9:59.3
12 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor -1 lap 13:20.7 10:40.6 10:20.9
13 Danielle Heitman -1 lap 13:40.8 10:24.7 10:29.2
14 Rebecca Barclay -1 lap 12:53.3 10:13.7 11:29.9
15 Melissa Abbott Seattle -1 lap 13:31.7 10:29.3 10:41.8
16 Kathryn Anderson Team Thrive -1 lap 13:58.6 10:33.6 10:17.3
17 Kristine Tucker -1 lap 13:13.4 10:55.5 11:06.7
18 Chelsea Mitchell KFP -1 lap 13:38.2 11:00.7 10:43.3
19 Cloe Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing -1 lap 14:19.6 10:45.7 10:50.1
20 Melody Drew -1 lap 13:57.8 11:33.4 11:09.4
21 Adrienne Burger Egencia -1 lap 19:39.1 11:32.8 10:56.8
22 Joselyn Merino Major Taylor -2 laps 13:51.9 12:05.6
23 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -3 laps 14:31.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 54:55.5 7:06.4 6:54.7 6:49.1 6:29.4 7:02.3 6:57.4
2 Spencer Paxson 54:56.1 7:05.8 6:55.0 6:49.6 6:30.9 7:01.0 6:57.1
3 Stephen Ettinger Focus/Shimano 54:57.4 7:05.8 6:54.9 6:48.8 6:31.6 7:00.5 6:57.5
4 Joseph Maloney 55:00.4 7:06.2 6:54.1 6:49.4 6:34.6 6:57.8 6:57.2
5 Stephen Mull Audi 55:53.8 7:07.4 6:54.5 6:48.4 6:52.4 7:05.2 7:00.9
6 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 56:17.8 7:05.9 6:55.3 6:52.6 6:58.7 7:10.3 7:08.8
7 Steven Case Dyna Racing 56:17.9 7:06.6 6:54.9 6:58.5 7:02.2 7:07.0 7:02.1
8 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 56:18.1 7:05.4 6:55.2 6:53.6 6:55.2 7:05.0 7:16.9
9 Kacey Campbell 56:25.0 7:06.5 6:54.7 6:58.5 7:02.2 7:07.5 7:02.7
10 Corbin Hudacek Monton 56:28.0 7:14.0 6:56.8 7:04.4 7:02.7 7:05.5 7:00.8
11 Cole Lalomia The Athletic Community 56:29.1 7:13.5 7:01.4 6:59.3 7:03.2 7:03.6 7:02.5
12 Ian Brink Mt. Si Broadmark Racing 56:35.5 7:08.0 7:03.4 7:02.3 7:02.6 7:06.6 7:04.6
12 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles 56:35.5 7:14.9 6:56.4 7:01.9 7:03.5 7:05.9 7:00.6
12 Tyson Lashbrook 56:35.5 7:08.4 7:02.7 7:02.4 7:03.1 7:06.5 7:00.8
15 Pb Thiffault Hedrick Racing 56:35.8 7:16.3 7:01.4 7:00.5 7:02.1 7:03.5 7:04.4
15 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 56:35.8 7:13.1 6:52.1 6:54.2 7:02.1 7:18.6 7:03.8
17 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 57:13.7 7:14.4 6:58.1 7:01.3 7:01.8 7:06.6 7:09.5
18 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 57:16.4 7:17.9 6:59.1 7:01.5 7:09.8 7:13.5 7:16.0
19 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 57:21.0 7:14.3 6:57.8 7:04.5 7:11.5 7:13.7 7:15.6
20 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 57:22.1 7:21.4 7:00.2 7:08.0 7:11.2 7:10.7 7:16.7
21 Ron Schmeer 57:33.4 7:18.4 6:59.6 7:08.7 7:14.3 7:10.8 7:15.8
22 Jeremiah Jensen 57:57.8 7:41.2 7:03.4 7:14.5 7:14.4 7:09.9 7:12.4
23 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 58:19.0 7:17.6 6:59.7 6:57.1 7:26.0 7:11.3 7:21.0
24 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 58:35.2 7:22.8 7:09.4 7:11.2 7:19.0 7:21.4 7:18.9
25 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 59:36.0 7:23.6 7:08.2 7:18.0 7:23.5 7:27.2 7:37.0
26 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 59:56.6 7:07.6 8:32.4 7:35.4 7:26.3 7:21.1 7:24.0
27 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 1:00:00.9 7:34.5 7:23.3 7:31.8 7:29.8 7:38.2 7:40.1
28 Kevin Hansen RCM 1:00:11.2 7:24.3 7:13.3 7:23.6 7:37.8 7:34.5 7:35.8
29 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team 1:01:30.2 7:24.7 7:22.1 7:29.4 7:43.5 7:48.6 7:46.5
30 Brayden Buchanan RAD Racing NW 1:01:34.5 7:06.1 7:42.3 7:51.0 8:08.6 7:53.2 7:36.9
31 Cody Young Toros Cycles 1:01:34.8 7:34.3 7:31.8 7:33.2 7:40.3 7:52.4 7:55.8
32 Joseph Mullan Hodala! -1 lap 7:14.8 7:21.8 8:03.3 8:02.6 7:59.1 7:36.6
33 Xander Viray The Athletic -1 lap 7:55.8 8:01.0 8:13.3 8:12.0 8:26.6 8:21.9
34 Brian Debronsky Egencia -3 laps 7:20.4 7:07.8 7:15.7 7:39.4 7:43.7
35 Zack Hewell Apex Racing -3 laps 7:25.3 7:03.6 7:06.6 7:26.4 8:23.2
36 Sterling Quinn -5 laps 7:06.8 6:55.2 28:26.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 42:55.5 7:15.5 7:07.3 7:04.1 7:06.7 7:10.6 7:11.3
2 Barney Gill 43:33.5 7:17.1 7:06.1 7:10.3 7:18.0 7:20.0 7:22.0
3 Conrad Kornmann Slalom 43:44.8 7:20.1 7:13.7 7:12.1 7:16.2 7:28.8 7:13.9
4 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 43:47.4 7:15.8 7:10.2 7:16.1 7:20.3 7:28.0 7:17.0
5 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW 44:07.8 7:17.8 7:15.8 7:23.8 7:18.4 7:30.2 7:21.9
6 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 44:26.7 7:17.0 7:16.2 7:23.7 7:24.0 7:33.0 7:32.8
7 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:38.7 7:16.2 7:19.3 7:31.4 7:32.8 7:33.8 7:25.1
7 Justin Romesburg 44:38.7 7:16.6 7:19.1 7:31.5 7:32.3 7:34.4 7:25.0
9 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 44:38.9 7:16.4 7:06.6 7:23.3 7:43.7 7:43.9 7:25.0
10 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 45:57.2 7:20.9 7:42.9 7:36.0 7:44.0 7:44.1 7:49.4
11 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 47:26.8 7:36.5 7:51.1 7:57.2 7:42.4 8:07.9 8:11.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 43:54.1 8:42.2 6:55.2 7:01.9 7:05.2 7:09.7 6:59.8
2 Craig Undem 44:17.0 8:45.0 6:52.6 7:02.1 7:05.1 7:09.3 7:22.9
3 Doug Davis 44:54.4 8:44.5 7:08.7 7:14.6 7:15.6 7:21.6 7:09.5
4 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 44:55.0 8:45.2 7:08.4 7:13.9 7:16.4 7:21.5 7:09.6
5 Chris Rodde Taco Time 44:57.6 8:42.5 7:11.3 7:13.8 7:15.6 7:22.4 7:12.1
6 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 45:06.8 8:46.4 7:15.9 7:13.5 7:11.9 7:18.3 7:20.9
7 David Stonich Alki-Rubicon 45:30.9 8:46.9 7:15.6 7:13.0 7:18.2 7:33.9 7:23.2
8 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 45:31.9 8:47.7 7:20.1 7:16.8 7:22.6 7:27.6 7:17.1
9 Alec Duxbury 45:33.1 8:52.5 7:15.0 7:16.8 7:22.7 7:27.6 7:18.5
10 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching 45:46.3 9:06.7 7:17.3 7:25.2 7:17.7 7:23.5 7:15.9
11 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 46:03.4 9:05.3 7:18.3 7:24.8 7:24.2 7:35.2 7:15.6
12 Steve Jensen CX Northwest 46:03.6 8:59.0 7:24.2 7:25.7 7:37.8 7:23.7 7:13.3
13 LeRoi Smith Black Sheep Velo 46:04.8 9:05.5 7:17.7 7:25.7 7:23.9 7:35.1 7:16.9
14 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 46:05.8 9:06.7 7:23.4 7:26.9 7:27.4 7:23.8 7:17.6
15 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 46:33.8 8:47.1 7:20.9 7:24.7 7:46.7 7:40.3 7:34.1
16 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 46:45.6 9:06.4 7:17.8 7:46.8 7:34.5 7:29.1 7:30.9
17 Michael Murdin Garage 46:49.8 9:08.9 7:27.1 7:35.8 7:42.7 7:35.4 7:19.9
18 Ben Kaplan 46:50.2 9:05.7 7:18.1 7:25.7 7:37.4 7:48.4 7:35.0
19 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 47:04.4 9:06.1 7:30.4 7:35.1 7:43.4 7:35.4 7:34.1
20 Bryan Urakawa Dyna Racing 47:12.9 8:52.2 7:43.9 7:35.6 7:33.5 7:45.4 7:42.3
21 Ron Huebner Mayhem 47:29.6 9:14.3 7:39.1 7:41.1 7:37.3 7:44.8 7:32.9
22 Ken Harmon 47:34.0 9:08.9 7:37.5 7:37.9 7:47.2 7:45.4 7:37.0
23 Roger Burton Egencia 47:49.6 9:14.0 7:39.1 7:46.3 7:46.2 7:44.9 7:39.2
24 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society -2 laps 9:51.1 7:45.6 7:49.6 8:25.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Monica Lloyd 55:17.3 9:00.6 7:41.7 7:44.3 7:47.4 7:51.0 7:41.9
2 Gina Estep 55:22.1 8:58.5 7:43.3 7:45.3 7:47.2 7:50.3 7:42.9
3 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 55:31.9 8:58.9 7:43.2 7:44.8 7:47.3 7:51.0 7:41.8
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 57:43.6 8:58.4 7:56.8 8:06.5 8:15.2 8:08.0 8:10.0
5 Elis Topchaniuk Lyndendoor Team 58:35.8 9:00.8 8:06.8 8:12.3 8:23.1 8:05.9 8:25.3
6 Jasmine Soh 59:34.8 9:19.0 8:13.2 8:15.3 8:24.0 8:19.3 8:35.4
7 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrbach 59:35.4 9:28.1 8:07.3 8:12.0 8:30.5 8:25.8 8:26.7
8 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project 1:00:27.7 9:18.0 8:21.8 8:32.4 8:31.8 8:31.7 8:34.2
9 Anne Marie stonich Alki-Rubicon 1:01:11.2 9:39.0 8:32.6 8:38.4 8:20.4 8:39.1 8:41.1
10 Jamie Schoenborn 1:02:06.4 9:23.8 8:32.8 8:47.9 8:58.5 8:52.3 8:43.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 32:17.8 8:07.6 7:55.3 8:10.1 8:04.7
2 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 32:21.6 8:08.1 7:56.1 8:08.6 8:08.7
3 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 33:19.0 8:29.2 8:18.3 8:18.3 8:13.2
4 Joanna Mensher Nomi 33:56.5 8:28.8 8:36.2 8:32.8 8:18.8
5 Erica Lurie Bicycleattorney.Com 34:20.0 8:28.7 8:49.1 8:25.3 8:36.8
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:28.9 8:42.3 8:30.7 8:30.5 8:45.3
7 Avon Hansen FEDERAL WAY 34:39.5 8:46.3 8:31.9 8:39.8 8:41.5
8 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 35:30.1 8:57.2 8:51.3 8:46.8 8:54.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 43:45.4 7:09.6 7:12.4 7:18.1 7:24.7 7:27.8 7:12.7
2 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 43:46.2 7:18.8 7:10.6 7:14.1 7:23.4 7:25.5 7:13.8
3 Devon Wright Monton 43:49.9 7:12.8 7:16.0 7:16.9 7:24.1 7:23.6 7:16.5
4 Ricky Lyman 43:51.6 7:13.5 7:14.2 7:16.4 7:23.7 7:25.3 7:18.6
5 Matt Quann Ornot 43:53.6 7:22.4 7:13.6 7:17.1 7:15.0 7:24.7 7:20.8
6 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 43:54.2 7:21.8 7:11.6 7:19.5 7:19.2 7:26.3 7:15.8
7 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 43:55.0 7:16.0 7:12.0 7:16.5 7:20.4 7:27.5 7:22.6
8 Tavish Taylor Wenatchee 43:57.8 7:22.0 7:13.7 7:17.9 7:26.9 7:16.9 7:20.4
9 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 44:02.9 7:16.5 7:11.4 7:17.4 7:22.5 7:29.3 7:25.7
10 Brandon Sprouse 44:08.9 7:12.8 7:15.5 7:16.7 7:20.9 7:26.9 7:36.1
11 Marcos Franco KPF Cycling Collective 44:09.5 7:21.6 7:11.9 7:19.9 7:16.3 7:27.9 7:31.9
12 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 44:42.2 7:26.4 7:27.3 7:29.3 7:26.7 7:30.2 7:22.3
13 Taylor Peterson 44:43.0 7:15.8 7:29.5 7:37.0 7:27.2 7:30.2 7:23.3
14 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing 45:11.9 7:31.9 7:26.5 7:24.2 7:37.2 7:39.5 7:32.6
15 Tyler Boucher Seattle 45:20.9 7:25.2 7:38.4 7:37.6 7:36.5 7:37.3 7:25.9
16 Brent Carlson Audi 45:29.6 7:30.5 7:27.8 7:31.5 7:44.5 7:41.6 7:33.7
17 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 45:32.8 7:43.3 7:25.0 7:32.7 7:30.5 7:36.2 7:45.1
18 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles 45:37.6 7:44.6 7:41.2 7:34.6 7:38.1 7:34.3 7:24.8
19 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 45:37.7 7:17.5 7:12.3 7:14.7 7:21.1 9:01.1 7:31.0
20 Ehrin Bulfin 45:38.3 7:43.6 7:39.2 7:34.6 7:40.4 7:35.7 7:24.8
21 Matthew Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 45:39.5 7:17.7 7:21.8 7:43.9 7:54.6 7:51.9 7:29.7
22 Alex Hemke The Giraffeters 45:46.8 7:45.0 7:38.6 7:34.6 7:40.4 7:35.4 7:32.8
23 Andrew Bowerman 45:58.7 7:40.0 7:38.4 7:39.3 7:39.6 7:38.8 7:42.6
24 Nate Brockert 46:01.6 7:44.8 7:39.4 7:38.0 7:34.4 7:43.3 7:41.7
25 Andrew Carlberg 46:17.0 7:52.4 7:32.3 7:37.2 7:43.2 7:47.1 7:44.9
26 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 46:18.0 7:57.4 7:28.9 7:38.9 7:38.9 7:56.9 7:37.1
27 Paul Young Ridge Cyclesport 46:43.2 7:51.7 7:39.8 7:40.0 7:50.9 7:49.8 7:51.1
28 Frankie Hammond 47:06.0 7:37.4 7:45.2 7:41.4 8:06.2 8:04.7 7:51.1
29 Daniel Bassett 47:15.6 7:54.3 7:37.6 7:43.3 7:55.3 8:07.0 7:58.0
30 Mason French Nuun Hydration 47:17.7 7:39.8 7:55.9 7:53.0 8:09.6 7:50.3 7:49.0
31 Anthony Mallory 47:37.3 7:44.5 7:39.9 8:01.6 7:52.9 7:51.7 8:26.7
32 Austin Roberts 47:45.6 7:51.7 7:47.3 7:54.6 7:54.3 8:15.0 8:02.7
33 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 47:52.6 7:52.7 7:57.1 7:54.6 8:04.7 8:02.6 8:01.0
34 Charles Hagman Apex Racing 48:11.6 8:05.2 7:50.0 8:02.2 8:04.1 8:08.9 8:01.2
35 Jordan Lucke Egencia 48:28.1 8:06.1 7:53.6 8:01.9 8:15.3 8:11.5 7:59.6
36 Torrey Kuhlmann 48:28.4 7:53.6 8:07.1 8:01.7 8:14.7 8:12.5 7:58.9
37 Phil Conlan Holding Down Last Place 48:49.5 7:55.5 9:01.7 7:59.2 8:11.1 8:04.6 7:37.4
38 Mario S rivas Double Check 49:53.6 8:12.6 7:57.1 8:03.6 8:10.4 8:34.0 8:56.0
39 Kristian Miller Broadmark Capital -1 lap 7:58.9 9:20.9 8:45.6 8:58.8 9:24.0
40 Tim Hubner -2 laps 7:51.3 7:30.1 12:13.6 8:17.7
41 David Montes Dyna Racing -3 laps 15:23.1 7:35.4 22:57.2
42 Brandon Carmararda -4 laps 7:43.3 7:37.0
43 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing -5 laps 8:09.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jake Heitman 45:21.7 8:27.0 7:15.9 7:26.8 7:27.3 7:24.9 7:19.8
2 Joshua Simmons 45:30.2 8:19.9 7:22.6 7:26.9 7:27.2 7:30.4 7:23.2
3 Jeffrey Miller 45:32.3 8:27.2 7:22.2 7:18.8 7:28.1 7:31.1 7:24.9
4 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 45:32.5 8:19.4 7:23.3 7:26.1 7:27.8 7:30.6 7:25.4
5 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycles 45:33.1 8:26.7 7:23.0 7:21.5 7:28.3 7:32.9 7:20.7
6 Scott Renda Apex Racing 45:35.9 8:31.8 7:18.6 7:19.7 7:26.8 7:31.7 7:27.4
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 45:38.0 8:29.8 7:22.1 7:22.8 7:25.7 7:31.5 7:26.1
8 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 45:39.8 8:19.7 7:22.6 7:26.9 7:27.6 7:31.6 7:31.4
9 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 45:50.7 8:29.3 7:22.9 7:22.8 7:24.9 7:43.6 7:27.2
10 Mathew Johnson 46:13.3 8:30.0 7:29.1 7:30.1 7:33.8 7:41.7 7:28.7
11 Matt Seguin 46:13.6 8:32.0 7:27.5 7:27.3 7:36.4 7:42.0 7:28.3
12 Mark Roughgarden Machete! 46:18.3 8:29.5 7:30.2 7:29.2 7:34.7 7:41.8 7:33.1
13 Scott Heinz Redmond 46:20.8 8:29.0 7:30.2 7:29.4 7:40.0 7:35.7 7:36.5
14 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 46:39.8 8:41.1 7:27.3 7:32.6 7:31.4 7:41.9 7:45.5
15 Emil Hillding 46:43.4 8:35.5 7:26.9 7:38.8 7:41.0 7:41.9 7:39.2
16 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 46:53.3 8:35.1 7:29.9 7:35.6 7:42.0 7:52.1 7:38.5
17 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 46:53.4 8:32.5 7:32.1 7:35.8 7:44.3 7:50.9 7:37.8
18 Michael Swale 46:53.5 8:42.9 7:35.5 7:38.2 7:42.3 7:40.5 7:34.0
19 Tyler Miller Audi 47:22.4 8:34.7 7:35.7 7:40.9 7:48.0 7:47.2 7:55.9
20 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 47:32.3 8:36.4 7:39.8 7:45.0 7:59.9 7:50.2 7:40.9
21 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 47:35.5 8:48.1 7:39.2 7:45.3 8:04.7 7:46.0 7:32.2
22 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon 47:39.4 8:46.2 7:40.7 7:46.0 7:55.2 7:49.7 7:41.5
23 Jeff Lynch Egencia 47:52.4 8:43.6 7:57.4 7:46.2 7:49.1 7:47.1 7:49.0
24 Michael Mclane Ridge Cyclesport 47:54.4 8:48.0 7:50.4 7:49.7 7:58.4 7:49.4 7:38.4
25 Alden Kroll Seattle 48:28.2 8:48.5 7:44.3 7:53.9 7:55.0 8:08.1 7:58.2
26 Adam Blexrud 48:41.9 8:46.5 8:04.3 7:51.7 7:57.3 8:04.3 7:57.9
27 Brian Dewey 49:42.6 9:02.1 8:04.9 8:09.5 8:16.7 8:12.2 7:57.2
28 Scott J monett Tacoma Bike Racng Team 49:55.3 8:58.3 8:05.1 8:19.1 8:08.9 8:12.1 8:11.9
29 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC 50:02.3 8:55.9 8:18.2 8:10.5 8:06.9 8:15.8 8:15.0
30 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 50:11.2 9:01.5 8:05.0 8:07.5 8:14.8 8:20.4 8:22.0
31 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 52:18.5 8:58.6 7:58.9 8:11.8 8:43.3 9:45.1 8:40.8
32 Raymond Tse -1 lap 9:00.6 7:57.2 8:11.2 8:22.2 8:14.5
33 Chad Richmond -1 lap 9:18.3 8:34.2 8:46.3 8:52.4 8:51.5
34 Jeff Evans Doublecheck -1 lap 10:44.2 8:18.8 8:42.8 8:34.0 8:37.9
35 Nathan Young Native -1 lap 8:44.1 7:43.1 7:46.4 7:54.8 15:43.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 47:09.6 9:44.1 7:20.2 7:22.3 7:36.6 7:42.2 7:24.3
2 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 47:11.5 9:44.4 7:19.7 7:22.2 7:37.1 7:41.6 7:26.5
3 Scott Barr 47:17.3 9:44.7 7:25.3 7:33.2 7:32.8 7:35.1 7:26.3
4 Edward Holmes R4C 47:31.5 9:50.0 7:32.0 7:35.3 7:32.5 7:33.2 7:28.5
5 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 47:32.0 9:51.5 7:33.0 7:32.5 7:33.7 7:32.6 7:28.8
6 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 47:32.7 9:52.7 7:29.2 7:31.3 7:37.4 7:34.8 7:27.3
7 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 47:55.4 9:49.8 7:28.0 7:40.3 7:33.2 7:42.5 7:41.7
8 Terry Buchanan HUP United 48:02.6 9:44.9 7:36.9 7:38.0 7:45.7 7:42.6 7:34.6
9 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 48:03.4 9:53.5 7:31.1 7:28.1 7:37.3 7:55.0 7:38.4
10 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol 48:15.1 9:52.8 7:33.2 7:39.0 7:48.8 7:50.5 7:30.7
11 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 48:17.2 9:59.5 7:43.3 7:38.4 7:39.8 7:43.0 7:33.1
12 Denny Bartlett Garage 48:23.1 10:00.7 7:38.6 7:42.9 7:40.4 7:41.9 7:38.5
13 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 48:26.6 10:06.4 7:35.3 7:39.8 7:39.2 7:43.5 7:42.4
14 James Beieler 48:46.9 10:23.8 7:46.4 7:39.9 7:41.8 7:43.4 7:31.7
15 Sven Koehler Egencia 48:50.3 10:04.3 7:35.5 7:41.7 8:00.7 7:52.5 7:35.7
16 Jeff Hsu Dyna 48:51.7 10:19.3 7:42.0 7:35.9 7:45.2 7:46.7 7:42.6
17 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 48:57.7 9:56.3 7:44.9 7:46.9 7:53.7 7:53.4 7:42.5
18 Charly George CX Northwest 48:59.4 10:05.5 7:38.6 7:43.4 7:44.8 8:03.1 7:43.9
19 Joe Martin Taco Time NW 49:01.2 10:23.4 7:38.2 7:43.3 7:46.1 7:50.8 7:39.5
20 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio 49:06.4 10:03.1 7:40.0 7:45.2 7:53.1 7:53.5 7:51.6
21 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 49:13.2 10:10.1 7:45.2 7:49.4 7:52.3 7:54.2 7:42.1
22 Neil Casserly Garage 49:15.7 10:28.2 7:44.8 7:38.8 7:44.8 7:53.3 7:45.8
23 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 49:18.1 10:05.1 7:45.3 7:46.3 7:55.3 7:58.3 7:47.9
24 John Drenning Dyna 49:31.2 9:59.2 7:45.8 7:51.7 7:56.1 7:57.9 8:00.6
25 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 49:34.2 10:06.7 7:37.8 8:04.2 7:53.9 7:54.5 7:57.1
26 Steven Moe Nemesis 49:34.9 10:06.1 7:48.8 7:53.9 8:01.7 7:55.3 7:49.1
27 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles 49:38.2 10:05.5 7:48.9 7:51.2 7:45.9 8:08.4 7:58.3
28 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing 49:39.7 10:18.9 7:41.9 7:48.9 7:59.5 7:58.1 7:52.4
29 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Te 49:41.6 10:07.1 7:35.6 7:50.5 7:59.3 8:32.6 7:36.6
30 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 49:47.5 10:06.4 7:48.2 7:50.7 8:01.6 8:01.5 7:59.2
31 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 49:47.7 10:20.2 7:46.2 7:55.5 7:56.6 7:59.3 7:49.9
32 Diego Holmgren Egencia 49:47.8 10:17.8 7:43.3 7:48.4 8:13.4 7:54.6 7:50.4
33 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo 49:49.5 10:27.8 7:47.7 7:46.9 7:59.2 7:56.9 7:51.0
34 Chris Hughes Audi 50:08.5 10:02.9 7:40.5 7:49.0 7:56.2 8:28.0 8:11.9
35 Michael Mallory 50:09.8 10:27.0 7:51.5 7:56.2 7:55.5 8:00.3 7:59.4
36 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 50:17.4 10:08.0 7:49.8 7:57.4 8:04.7 8:04.1 8:13.5
37 Dan Scott Mayhem 50:19.1 10:08.0 7:48.5 7:59.0 8:03.9 8:14.8 8:04.9
38 Dean Rogers 50:24.8 10:18.5 8:00.3 7:56.2 8:01.2 8:06.1 8:02.5
39 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 50:26.0 10:21.0 7:41.6 7:56.4 8:18.3 8:07.1 8:01.6
40 Matthew Stanigar 50:32.9 10:22.0 7:51.4 7:57.6 8:05.5 8:07.3 8:09.0
41 Kennith Ramirez 50:40.0 10:25.9 7:48.1 7:54.9 8:06.9 8:07.9 8:16.2
42 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 51:02.5 10:17.7 7:58.8 8:00.0 8:14.6 8:14.7 8:16.7
43 Martin Rand 51:30.1 10:38.6 8:02.2 8:09.6 8:06.6 8:15.3 8:17.8
44 Thad Boss Mayhem 51:30.4 10:29.7 8:03.4 8:11.5 8:16.9 8:30.3 7:58.6
45 Eric Stobin Wahoo 51:37.8 10:14.7 7:57.7 8:07.1 8:30.9 8:35.8 8:11.7
46 Russ Rainforth Egencia -1 lap 10:44.8 8:08.6 8:15.8 8:26.2 8:32.6
47 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle -1 lap 10:43.8 8:18.7 8:30.5 8:25.3 8:20.4
48 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:39.4 8:23.4 8:25.5 8:30.1 8:39.6
49 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:22.3 8:19.0 8:35.8 8:52.7 8:34.1
50 Randy Salamon -1 lap 10:37.7 8:40.1 8:36.8 8:39.2 8:52.3
51 D Parsons Taco Time NW -1 lap 12:04.5 9:35.6 8:48.8 8:46.7 8:43.0
52 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing -3 laps 10:25.5 7:49.0 7:48.9
53 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing -3 laps 10:18.1 7:53.3 9:21.2
54 Erik Strom Team Zach -5 laps 10:53.2
55 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team -5 laps 11:15.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi 33:13.3 8:55.8 7:57.4 8:13.2 8:06.9
2 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 33:14.9 8:44.3 8:07.2 8:14.8 8:08.6
3 Callah Robinson RAD Racing 33:16.8 8:51.2 8:03.4 8:16.7 8:05.5
4 Megan Northey Nomi 33:39.4 8:59.3 8:14.3 8:12.8 8:13.0
5 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 33:51.9 8:51.8 8:06.3 8:25.2 8:28.5
6 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 33:56.8 8:55.3 8:17.0 8:21.1 8:23.5
7 Megan Gray Ride Nomi 34:28.5 9:09.5 8:26.8 8:31.6 8:20.6
8 Rebecca Mellema 34:39.0 9:09.7 8:26.9 8:33.3 8:29.0
9 Suzanne Ball Seattle 35:00.4 9:07.1 8:39.2 8:46.9 8:27.1
10 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 35:06.7 9:17.7 8:40.8 8:37.9 8:30.3
11 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero 35:52.2 9:29.8 8:55.7 8:41.9 8:44.9
12 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 36:27.2 10:39.7 8:36.7 8:34.5 8:36.4
13 Bronwynn Garaouy RAD Racing 37:07.6 9:46.0 9:09.6 9:04.3 9:07.6
14 Diane Zaida 37:56.7 9:30.1 9:32.5 9:44.8 9:09.3
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling 41:17.6 10:45.7 10:05.5 10:25.8 10:00.6
16 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing -1 lap 9:40.6 9:04.2 8:53.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Malia Greening SCCA Cycling Team 34:46.7 10:09.5 8:13.2 8:09.4 8:14.7
2 Tara Mixon 36:00.2 10:15.2 8:28.9 8:21.0 8:55.1
3 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 36:01.5 10:20.1 8:31.9 8:34.2 8:35.3
4 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 36:02.0 10:21.0 8:32.9 8:37.8 8:30.3
5 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 36:11.0 10:31.5 8:41.9 8:32.7 8:24.9
6 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 36:12.7 10:18.4 8:45.9 8:35.0 8:33.3
7 Tina Rainforth Egencia 36:15.0 10:19.5 8:40.6 8:39.7 8:35.3
8 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 36:21.6 10:23.5 8:38.7 8:40.5 8:38.8
9 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 36:22.5 10:30.6 8:41.2 8:38.5 8:32.2
10 Olga Magun Team Thrive 36:35.1 10:25.6 8:39.7 8:45.8 8:44.1
11 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 36:41.7 10:30.1 8:44.4 8:47.5 8:39.6
12 Kelly Mccusker T-WREX 37:07.5 10:53.2 8:49.0 8:50.0 8:35.3
13 Laura Martin Egencia 37:11.5 10:35.2 8:41.8 8:59.3 8:55.1
14 Wendy Leber Nemesis 37:32.7 10:30.9 8:53.0 9:04.6 9:04.1
15 Emily Nevin 37:33.1 10:31.0 8:58.1 8:58.2 9:05.8
16 Heidi Gaertner 38:08.7 10:49.2 9:05.7 9:12.2 9:01.6
17 Kathleen Wolf 38:19.1 11:04.2 9:03.5 9:07.1 9:04.3
18 Ellsa Kunz 38:20.9 11:07.4 9:00.1 9:12.9 9:00.3
19 Molly Martin Mayhem 38:42.9 10:55.8 9:14.2 9:16.1 9:16.8
20 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo 39:08.0 11:01.5 9:19.1 9:18.1 9:29.3
21 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team 39:15.1 11:09.0 9:20.6 9:23.1 9:22.4
22 Cari Matthews Dyna 39:23.5 11:40.9 9:17.4 9:10.8 9:14.5
23 Amy Betz Seattle 39:45.8 11:33.7 9:22.6 9:24.4 9:25.0
24 Sara Rigel 39:46.2 11:08.0 9:29.5 9:30.3 9:38.4
25 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopedic Associates 40:10.0 11:14.0 9:38.4 9:37.0 9:40.6
26 Anita Lam Dyna Racing 40:26.0 11:28.9 9:27.1 9:39.5 9:50.5
27 Jen Jerabek 40:36.9 11:16.0 9:51.4 9:55.9 9:33.6
28 Sheri Robinson Bellevue 40:59.3 11:34.2 9:44.0 9:59.2 9:41.9
29 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes 42:12.5 11:39.1 9:45.7 10:52.3 9:55.4
30 Frances Marquart -2 laps 14:08.6 15:17.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew R basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 37:33.7 7:40.3 7:30.9 7:33.7 7:30.8 7:17.9
2 Trey Trefry 37:33.9 7:40.9 7:30.7 7:33.6 7:30.4 7:18.4
3 Thomas Baron Egencia 37:49.5 7:40.6 7:53.0 7:25.1 7:27.9 7:22.8
4 Reed Hunter 37:52.5 7:45.9 7:25.9 7:33.7 7:34.8 7:32.1
5 Michael Chaten Egencia 38:05.1 7:40.9 7:34.1 7:36.8 7:38.8 7:34.5
6 Tyler Klansnic 38:06.0 7:45.5 7:41.0 7:39.5 7:37.8 7:22.1
7 Joseph Swain 38:23.9 7:49.2 7:38.6 7:37.6 7:38.7 7:39.7
8 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 38:49.0 7:45.1 7:42.0 7:45.4 7:44.2 7:52.3
9 Ryan Clark 38:49.6 8:08.5 7:33.1 7:44.6 7:42.2 7:41.1
10 Paul Strefling Egencia 39:03.7 7:42.6 7:44.0 7:54.8 7:52.0 7:50.3
11 Mark Hollyhead 39:32.7 7:54.8 7:47.6 8:08.2 7:54.5 7:47.7
12 Dan Fealk 39:38.2 8:36.9 7:51.9 7:38.5 7:55.4 7:35.5
13 Will Harrison Apex Racing 39:38.4 8:41.1 7:36.9 7:49.5 7:54.9 7:36.1
14 Kevin Merkling 39:54.1 8:13.6 8:04.5 7:54.3 7:54.4 7:47.3
15 Josh Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 39:55.5 8:28.5 7:49.7 7:52.5 7:53.2 7:51.7
16 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 39:56.7 7:59.4 7:53.1 8:04.9 8:05.4 7:53.8
17 Parker W casazza Cycling U 39:58.6 8:12.5 7:57.3 8:00.3 7:55.3 7:53.1
18 Mario Rivas 40:00.1 8:16.1 8:02.5 7:51.8 7:56.7 7:53.0
19 Sammie Walker Mount Si 40:00.2 8:13.9 7:55.8 8:00.3 7:58.3 7:51.9
20 Blaine Felton 40:21.1 8:09.0 7:51.1 8:11.0 8:05.7 8:04.4
21 Drew Oldag 40:28.4 8:35.1 7:52.7 7:57.4 7:54.2 8:09.0
21 Jacob Wahry 40:28.4 8:03.1 7:54.0 8:13.5 8:05.7 8:12.1
23 Taylor Kendall Egencia 40:31.3 8:36.2 7:56.0 8:04.7 7:59.6 7:54.9
24 Robert Schwartz 40:48.1 8:35.9 7:55.5 8:05.3 8:03.5 8:07.9
25 Dave Preston Mt Si Broadmark Racing 41:03.1 8:25.9 8:03.2 8:07.4 8:15.4 8:11.2
26 Daniel Rossano 41:06.3 8:52.1 8:00.7 8:09.0 8:02.2 8:02.3
27 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 41:07.8 8:16.3 8:20.6 8:16.3 8:10.2 8:04.5
28 Kit Culbert 41:13.4 9:05.8 8:04.7 8:08.2 8:07.7 7:46.9
29 Charlie Damron Rascal Nation 41:23.1 8:32.4 8:04.6 8:16.0 8:11.8 8:18.4
30 Nicholas Rotter Hedrick Cycles 41:29.3 8:20.1 8:24.8 8:27.3 8:11.6 8:05.5
31 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 41:41.7 8:22.6 8:18.2 8:15.8 8:28.6 8:16.4
32 James Benson Rainbow Rambo 41:41.8 8:43.4 7:58.0 8:41.1 8:17.3 8:02.0
33 Andrew Holloway 41:52.1 8:46.9 8:07.2 8:31.1 8:15.6 8:11.3
34 Andy Baker G.S. Flash 41:58.7 8:57.8 8:21.5 8:18.7 8:20.2 8:00.5
35 Taylor Nighswonger 41:59.4 8:16.3 8:22.3 8:34.8 8:25.8 8:20.2
36 Nolan Adams Dyna 41:59.9 9:01.5 8:07.0 8:11.0 8:26.1 8:14.3
37 Tychon Preston Mt Si Broadmark Racing 42:01.9 8:52.3 8:22.5 8:17.5 8:21.9 8:07.7
38 Benjaminc Miller 42:02.9 9:05.3 8:15.9 8:23.1 8:13.6 8:04.9
39 Josa Bantzer Bellingham 42:04.0 9:40.8 8:04.3 8:01.7 8:11.2 8:06.0
40 David Marks 42:07.1 8:35.5 7:52.9 8:02.1 9:14.7 8:21.8
41 Eric Meussner 42:09.0 9:10.3 8:18.9 8:18.0 8:16.1 8:05.7
42 Winston Hackett Cycle U 42:15.0 8:35.9 8:22.5 8:29.2 8:35.4 8:12.0
43 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 42:15.3 9:09.1 8:17.3 8:15.5 8:17.3 8:16.1
44 Dan Shirley 42:19.2 8:58.0 8:35.5 8:11.9 8:21.6 8:12.3
45 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 42:23.1 7:57.6 7:44.2 7:57.7 7:56.9 10:46.6
46 James Prow 42:26.6 8:49.0 8:20.1 8:21.5 8:36.4 8:19.6
47 Hai Nguyen Aloha 42:33.3 8:52.3 8:22.8 8:32.8 8:25.6 8:19.9
48 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle 42:42.3 8:41.5 8:16.6 8:22.8 8:46.2 8:35.2
49 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 43:08.5 8:58.8 8:29.1 8:35.3 8:38.0 8:27.4
50 Andrew Demeter 43:25.3 8:49.7 8:36.8 8:32.0 8:42.2 8:44.6
51 Bill Mann 43:27.1 8:50.8 8:15.8 8:36.2 8:43.9 9:00.4
52 Rob Toledo Marcel Kitten Racing 43:33.4 8:52.6 8:37.5 8:47.2 8:47.0 8:29.1
53 Kris Chistensen Mojo Wheels 43:41.0 8:43.7 8:30.9 8:28.6 9:35.0 8:22.8
54 Justin Kong Audi 43:43.5 8:53.8 8:39.5 8:53.8 8:42.8 8:33.4
55 Blaine Nesbit 43:44.2 9:02.1 8:31.8 9:00.8 8:36.6 8:32.9
56 Christopher Cadotte Dyna Racing 43:51.1 9:17.1 8:46.0 8:43.6 8:37.6 8:26.8
57 Mike Ritter Dyna Racing 43:51.2 9:01.7 8:31.2 8:46.7 8:52.3 8:39.4
58 Steve Pullman 43:54.5 11:13.1 8:07.3 8:10.8 8:11.2 8:12.0
59 Charles Noon Seattle 44:45.2 9:09.0 8:55.4 8:54.1 9:14.0 8:32.8
60 Michael Sommers Nuun Hydration 44:53.6 9:34.8 9:00.1 8:54.5 8:44.5 8:39.7
61 Jeffrey Perez Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 44:56.0 9:17.2 8:46.8 9:20.5 8:51.3 8:40.3
62 Samuel Hendrix 45:55.0 9:32.7 9:01.8 9:03.3 9:04.3 9:12.9
63 Jon Chan 46:37.4 9:18.1 9:46.4 9:13.8 9:07.6 9:11.5
64 Thomas Hogue 48:13.4 9:53.8 9:29.3 9:29.1 9:29.1 9:52.2
65 Henry Geary Seattle -1 lap 9:33.0 9:23.2 9:56.4 9:10.8
66 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 9:35.3 9:11.1 9:49.2 9:27.9
67 Jonathan Schwarz HUP United -1 lap 9:41.7 9:15.4 9:37.6 9:29.1
68 Isaac Sederbaum -1 lap 9:49.6 9:24.5 9:19.4 9:31.4
69 En Pee -1 lap 11:18.6 9:30.7 9:50.7 9:21.9
70 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club -3 laps 7:59.2 8:00.5
71 Alexander Bennett Cycle U -3 laps 8:36.3 9:18.7
72 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles -3 laps 8:50.2 9:05.0
73 Xander Fiss -3 laps 9:08.7 11:26.6
74 Cole Gar-aouy RAD Racing -4 laps 8:11.4
75 Robert Sutton Mettle Cycling -4 laps 8:36.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mark Doane None 41:48.5 10:51.1 7:43.3 7:43.3 7:48.2 7:42.7
2 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 41:51.2 10:50.7 7:43.4 7:44.3 7:53.8 7:39.0
3 Dennis Woods Major Taylor 42:21.7 10:58.1 7:47.6 7:52.8 7:52.2 7:51.1
4 Mark Selander Apex 42:28.1 10:52.9 7:55.7 7:53.7 7:52.2 7:53.6
5 Andrea Bogni 42:34.3 10:52.8 7:52.3 7:53.6 7:55.7 7:59.9
6 Jason Williams 42:38.0 11:03.8 7:52.3 7:50.0 7:54.6 7:57.3
7 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 42:55.3 11:12.2 7:54.3 7:52.1 8:01.7 7:55.0
8 Craig Martin 529 Legion 42:59.4 11:13.6 7:53.5 7:55.0 8:05.9 7:51.4
9 Joshua Melanson 43:00.1 11:01.9 7:53.9 8:02.4 8:01.6 8:00.2
10 John Buwalda Taco Time 43:14.1 11:30.2 7:55.4 7:57.9 7:56.0 7:54.6
11 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team 43:27.7 11:20.5 8:03.6 7:58.6 8:09.0 7:55.9
12 Michael Mcmillan 43:29.7 11:32.9 7:59.3 8:01.6 8:02.4 7:53.5
13 Bradley Urban 43:30.8 11:10.1 8:02.9 8:10.5 8:03.8 8:03.6
14 Yee Feng Audi 43:50.0 11:20.0 7:57.0 8:06.3 8:14.7 8:12.0
15 Jeff Harless 43:53.1 11:28.7 8:07.8 8:09.6 8:09.6 7:57.3
16 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 43:53.4 11:24.4 8:05.2 8:07.4 8:15.0 8:01.4
17 Jared King Dyna Racing 44:05.3 11:24.9 8:03.4 8:08.3 8:15.0 8:13.6
18 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 44:06.5 11:32.7 8:09.9 8:15.0 8:15.0 7:53.8
19 Brian Wheeler 44:07.5 11:36.6 8:06.5 8:14.9 8:15.0 7:54.5
20 Lawrence Cayton 44:28.6 11:36.3 8:11.6 8:19.9 8:13.3 8:07.5
21 Jason Leuenberger 44:35.9 11:23.6 8:22.3 8:25.2 8:17.3 8:07.4
22 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club / Hotwire Racing 44:36.4 11:23.9 8:19.6 8:20.5 8:27.6 8:04.8
23 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 44:37.3 11:25.1 8:18.0 8:25.3 8:23.2 8:05.7
24 Brian Fung Rapha Cycling Club 44:38.1 11:30.6 8:18.2 8:24.1 8:19.7 8:05.5
25 Doss Herndon-schepper 44:38.8 11:39.9 8:15.8 8:17.0 8:16.0 8:10.0
26 Richard Potter 44:47.6 11:42.1 8:14.0 8:20.0 8:17.1 8:14.5
27 Kevin Kallock 44:51.8 11:45.1 8:03.8 8:24.5 8:19.9 8:18.6
28 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling 45:35.8 11:58.1 8:22.2 8:14.6 8:22.5 8:38.4
29 Bryan Petersen 45:43.5 11:31.4 8:23.0 8:33.7 8:36.6 8:38.9
30 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 45:43.9 11:53.0 8:16.1 8:25.7 8:32.0 8:37.1
31 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 45:53.4 11:30.6 8:29.2 8:42.6 8:40.9 8:30.1
32 Philip Darringer 45:54.2 11:46.4 8:24.9 8:24.9 8:50.7 8:27.2
33 Greg Hodges Hektic 46:08.5 11:44.9 8:30.8 8:33.1 8:42.5 8:37.3
34 John Mcconnell 47:25.7 11:23.1 8:19.2 8:26.1 8:15.3 11:02.1
35 Michael Lurie Bicycleattorney.Com -1 lap 11:53.3 8:28.3 8:36.9 8:39.9
36 Abel Richardson -1 lap 11:47.2 8:43.3 8:40.0 8:40.1
37 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing -1 lap 12:01.3 8:39.1 8:40.9 8:43.0
38 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW -1 lap 11:43.7 8:47.7 9:08.4 8:43.7
39 Nathaniel Eng -1 lap 12:23.3 8:41.4 8:50.2 8:35.4
40 Peter Krautwald -1 lap 12:12.7 8:48.9 8:46.7 8:44.7
41 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -1 lap 12:22.6 8:44.5 9:02.3 8:41.5
42 Divven Browne -1 lap 12:13.0 8:51.3 8:56.0 8:55.2
43 Derek Del conte -1 lap 12:02.2 8:49.1 9:20.7 8:53.4
44 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 12:24.1 8:48.1 9:01.6 8:58.9
45 Lucas Donigian Hagens Bergen EY -1 lap 12:11.5 8:55.3 9:26.1 9:01.7
46 John Shaffer -1 lap 12:15.4 8:59.9 9:14.9 9:04.5
47 Kevin Klein -1 lap 12:13.1 9:31.0 9:18.9 9:13.2
48 Ray Dotterer Hydration Nation Of Mason -1 lap 12:33.8 9:23.1 9:19.4 9:15.5
49 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles -1 lap 12:43.2 9:35.1 9:28.7 9:27.6
50 Nicholas Compton -1 lap 12:34.0 9:27.6 9:55.3 9:42.6
51 Tim Goggin -3 laps 12:49.2 9:41.2
52 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -4 laps 12:00.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 39:22.8 8:06.3 7:53.7 7:46.2 7:51.3 7:45.3
2 Colby Titland 39:23.0 8:23.3 7:36.4 7:46.4 7:51.1 7:45.9
3 Ewan Alexander 39:28.0 8:29.7 7:40.7 7:43.4 7:44.1 7:50.1
4 Wayne Wakeman 39:48.0 8:06.9 8:00.0 7:49.2 8:04.0 7:47.9
5 Curtis Crape 39:48.1 8:12.8 7:52.7 7:56.5 7:57.5 7:48.5
6 Wesley Toller 39:49.0 8:13.3 7:51.3 7:54.4 8:01.2 7:48.8
7 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 40:11.8 8:17.3 7:48.8 8:01.1 8:03.1 8:01.5
8 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 40:12.4 8:07.2 7:53.2 8:02.0 8:08.1 8:01.9
9 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 40:19.6 8:22.9 7:54.7 8:00.6 8:05.0 7:56.4
10 Brock Mcnally 40:28.7 8:33.6 7:57.4 8:01.2 8:02.1 7:54.4
11 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing 40:31.0 8:22.9 7:55.2 7:59.9 8:12.1 8:01.0
12 Jeff Kenknight Engencia 40:31.4 8:31.7 7:55.3 8:03.5 8:03.8 7:57.1
13 Dan Lau 40:43.1 8:34.9 7:57.4 8:07.7 8:06.6 7:56.5
14 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction 40:43.8 8:19.3 7:58.6 8:08.9 8:11.4 8:05.5
15 Christopher Wahl Audi - Kryki Sports 40:52.1 8:15.4 8:08.4 8:18.5 8:12.4 7:57.4
16 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire 40:55.9 8:32.5 7:59.8 8:10.3 8:05.2 8:08.1
17 Ivan Cintron Misfitz 40:57.0 8:19.3 8:11.2 8:12.1 8:17.8 7:56.6
18 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 41:03.7 8:42.6 7:50.1 8:06.7 8:06.6 8:17.6
19 Nick Leggett 41:07.1 9:05.9 7:56.0 8:08.5 8:04.6 7:52.1
20 Craig Goodmansen 41:07.3 8:31.2 8:00.7 8:08.4 8:17.9 8:09.1
21 Darryl Wolfe Port Angeles 41:08.0 8:30.3 7:59.8 8:12.6 8:16.7 8:08.5
22 Michael Mallory2 Kona Velo Shuksan 41:16.6 9:03.7 8:01.9 8:04.5 8:05.1 8:01.4
23 Chris Hermoso 41:23.1 8:31.2 8:01.4 8:22.0 8:16.9 8:11.6
24 Erik Brihagen Apex Racing 41:42.4 8:45.6 8:02.5 8:23.7 8:16.4 8:14.3
25 Nathan Harrison 41:49.7 8:59.5 8:02.7 8:08.7 8:24.1 8:14.8
26 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 41:54.0 8:35.4 8:14.3 8:23.8 8:21.1 8:19.5
27 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 41:54.1 8:48.8 8:14.6 8:16.0 8:17.4 8:17.3
28 Mike Vanorden Double Check 42:07.6 8:45.8 8:16.8 8:15.8 8:28.7 8:20.5
29 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 42:10.2 9:07.2 8:19.8 8:19.3 8:16.7 8:07.2
30 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 42:15.2 9:15.6 8:16.8 8:12.8 8:17.4 8:12.6
31 Colin Macdonald Heartthrobs 42:17.3 9:03.6 8:17.2 8:14.2 8:24.9 8:17.5
32 Larry Steinberg 42:25.2 8:42.9 8:05.5 8:29.1 8:48.4 8:19.4
33 Richard Lintermans 42:26.5 8:46.6 8:24.4 8:25.2 8:28.7 8:21.6
34 Joey Collins 42:27.0 8:51.1 8:15.9 8:25.6 8:34.7 8:19.6
35 Robert Rice Hello Bicycle 42:41.2 8:59.3 8:16.1 8:29.5 8:35.2 8:21.0
36 Todd Dry Misfitz 42:41.4 9:02.9 8:18.3 8:25.0 8:30.9 8:24.2
37 John Harris 42:46.1 9:12.4 8:22.6 8:26.8 8:27.3 8:16.9
38 John Bennitt 42:47.8 8:58.0 8:18.8 8:31.5 8:32.3 8:27.1
39 Nigel Maughan 42:51.0 8:35.6 8:27.3 8:35.2 8:49.0 8:23.9
40 Steve Tolzman 42:51.1 8:50.3 8:16.4 8:31.7 8:42.9 8:29.7
41 Will Del valle R4C 42:52.8 9:18.7 8:17.3 8:32.0 8:27.8 8:16.9
42 Kurt Hubbart 43:00.7 9:03.2 8:28.6 8:32.0 8:31.6 8:25.3
43 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 43:11.5
44 Brent Binge 43:20.7 9:19.6 8:19.2 8:40.1 8:37.6 8:24.1
45 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 43:27.8 9:29.8 8:21.1 8:31.1 8:36.8 8:29.1
46 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 43:31.2 9:12.8 8:32.0 8:37.0 8:38.3 8:31.1
47 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 43:33.7 8:57.2 8:39.0 8:37.7 8:47.8 8:32.1
48 Arno Harteveld Mountsi 43:42.1 9:25.0 8:27.5 8:45.3 8:38.0 8:26.2
49 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:53.5 8:58.4 8:36.1 8:42.8 8:43.7 8:52.4
50 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 43:56.0 9:03.1 8:33.9 8:43.0 8:54.3 8:41.7
51 John Greer 44:05.2 9:17.0 8:27.1 8:40.0 9:00.2 8:40.9
52 Lane Wilkinson 44:17.0 9:02.4 8:33.3 9:10.0 9:00.6 8:30.7
53 Peter Brown 44:26.9 9:10.1 8:35.9 8:54.2 8:50.0 8:56.8
54 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 44:35.3 9:00.6 8:49.1 8:52.3 8:58.5 8:54.7
55 Michael Saccone 44:45.8 9:11.6 8:44.8 8:57.4 8:49.1 9:02.8
56 Andrew Feucht iii 44:50.0 9:48.9 8:47.9 8:47.9 8:56.0 8:29.3
57 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo 44:54.7 9:18.8 8:44.7 8:51.8 9:05.0 8:54.4
58 Kyle Trefry 45:02.3 9:19.0 8:33.9 8:58.9 9:02.2 9:08.2
59 Brian Elmore 45:10.0 9:05.0 8:48.9 9:05.8 9:13.5 8:56.8
60 John Baird Raise The Bar 45:24.0 9:28.8 8:59.9 9:05.2 9:01.1 8:49.0
61 Jim Hering Snoqualmie Ice Cream 45:26.4 9:00.9 8:34.0 9:13.6 9:58.4 8:39.4
62 Changren Yong Audi 45:27.6 9:49.9 8:53.2 8:52.8 9:15.5 8:36.2
63 Jeffrey Zeunert 45:35.7 9:23.3 9:07.7 9:03.8 9:07.5 8:53.5
64 Chris Fontecchio 45:39.3 9:46.9 8:50.0 8:54.2 9:21.9 8:46.3
65 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time 45:54.4 9:23.1 9:02.2 9:05.7 9:08.4 9:15.1
66 Ed Ewing Major Taylor 46:17.5 9:45.8 8:57.7 9:15.0 9:18.5 9:00.5
67 Brad Loetel Mayhem Racing 46:17.9 9:35.0 9:11.1 9:10.7 9:20.5 9:00.5
68 Douglas Junkins 46:33.2 9:38.8 9:06.4 9:24.3 9:11.2 9:12.5
69 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 46:38.3 8:27.6 12:10.2 9:19.6 8:37.4 8:03.5
70 Maarten Weisbeek 46:39.1 9:20.5 8:55.2 8:56.8 9:09.1 10:17.6
71 Peter Graham 46:50.1 9:37.5 9:14.3 9:16.7 9:23.8 9:17.8
72 Mark Mcelwaine 47:08.1 9:52.7 9:25.2 9:12.2 9:27.0 9:11.0
73 Greg Gizinski 47:15.1 9:56.4 9:34.8 9:19.8 9:15.3 9:08.8
74 Eric Brodsky 47:17.2 9:13.3 9:15.1 10:18.6 9:20.0 9:10.2
75 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting 47:17.8 9:46.1 9:08.3 9:31.3 9:31.7 9:20.4
76 John Degel Electric Blue 47:44.4 10:02.4 9:23.9 9:30.2 9:18.2 9:29.6
77 Chip Greaves 48:21.9 9:54.8 9:56.6 10:02.3 9:19.5 9:08.8
78 Christopher Barclay -1 lap 11:10.1 9:02.6 9:11.7 9:17.3
79 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 lap 10:16.2 9:46.5 9:50.4 9:34.7
80 Stephen Chowning -1 lap 10:21.7 10:03.8 9:53.5 9:56.0
81 Kyle Shepard -1 lap 13:49.6 9:22.3 9:34.4 9:11.0
82 David Drum -1 lap 14:30.7 9:17.6 9:34.5 9:25.2
83 Scott Lukens -1 lap 12:08.4 10:47.4 10:47.1 10:54.4
84 Matt Hoehnen -2 laps 8:29.9 7:57.2 8:18.5
85 Ben Minicucci -3 laps 8:30.9 7:56.6
86 Robert Paek Dyna Racing -3 laps 33:00.4 7:55.0
87 Sean Taylor Misfitz -4 laps 9:24.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team 36:37.7 10:55.6 8:42.1 8:32.8 8:27.2
2 Cooper Smith Pizza Pals 36:42.7 10:53.9 8:39.5 8:42.0 8:27.4
3 Addison Leckrone Old Town 36:43.9 11:09.3 8:30.7 8:39.5 8:24.4
4 Christina Russell SpokesWoman Racing 37:03.0 11:02.1 8:39.7 8:44.3 8:36.8
5 Lucia Vojtech 37:09.3 11:01.1 8:39.5 8:50.0 8:38.6
6 Ruth Rondema 37:13.7 11:09.9 8:41.8 8:50.2 8:31.8
7 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman EY Sociey 37:44.2 11:14.1 8:43.6 8:51.3 8:55.2
8 Carolyn Fealk 37:52.1 11:18.4 8:49.6 8:55.0 8:49.1
9 Emily Taylor Hagens Berman EY 37:54.1 11:26.5 8:53.8 8:53.3 8:40.5
10 Mariko Wei Egencia 39:13.1 11:43.4 9:07.3 9:06.1 9:16.3
11 Annie May Nomi 39:13.6 12:02.9 8:50.4 9:07.2 9:13.1
12 Ainsley Close 39:23.7 11:52.5 9:13.2 9:15.8 9:02.2
13 Liz Olsen Soft Like Kitten 39:27.4 11:43.3 9:14.6 9:11.2 9:18.3
14 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 39:32.4 11:31.7 9:17.8 9:21.0 9:22.0
15 Wendy Graves 39:56.7 11:52.1 9:12.2 9:22.5 9:29.8
16 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 39:59.4 11:49.1 9:10.5 9:32.4 9:27.5
17 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle 40:18.7 11:45.4 9:29.9 9:31.1 9:32.3
18 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals 40:28.2 11:37.3 9:10.4 10:04.2 9:36.3
19 Katy Robinson Pizza Pals 40:41.8 11:42.1 10:10.8 9:36.4 9:12.5
20 Monica Gallagher 41:16.7 12:02.3 9:50.3 9:38.8 9:45.3
21 Renae Smith Thrive 41:31.7 12:06.3 9:42.5 9:58.1 9:44.8
22 Olivia Brown 41:47.8 12:00.6 9:57.4 9:54.0 9:55.8
23 Marisa Chang 42:06.4 12:38.0 9:43.0 9:42.2 10:03.2
24 Janie Cowart Dyna -1 lap 12:38.3 9:48.9 9:59.5
25 Laura Sotelo -1 lap 12:35.8 10:05.4 10:10.6
26 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap 12:39.7 10:06.6 10:34.4
27 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 13:09.6 10:43.4 10:28.6
28 Melissa Johnston Tacoma -1 lap 13:11.7 10:27.0 10:46.2
29 Karen Bean Mayhem -1 lap 13:12.4 10:35.3 10:44.1
30 Melody Lupton CX Northwest -1 lap 13:53.7 11:31.7 11:48.3
31 Jessie Culbert Rapha Cycling Club -2 laps 11:21.7 8:55.0
32 Nicole Denamur -2 laps 11:31.1 10:05.8
33 Laurie George Bicycle Centres -2 laps 12:12.3 9:51.6
34 Kiersten George Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -3 laps 11:37.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 43:04.3 10:04.6 8:13.3 8:13.6 8:21.7 8:11.2
2 Lash Mullen Dyna 43:06.2 10:07.3 8:15.2 8:17.2 8:17.8 8:08.7
3 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 43:12.2 10:10.4 8:17.3 8:16.8 8:15.1 8:12.7
4 Micahel Callahan 43:13.3 9:45.6 8:01.4 8:20.4 8:42.7 8:23.1
5 Jim Bowes Suck It 43:25.0 10:02.9 8:15.2 8:20.9 8:30.4 8:15.6
6 Johnny Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 43:27.1 10:07.6 8:19.7 8:25.6 8:25.7 8:08.5
7 Denis Dennehy R4C 45:07.9 10:07.4 8:40.2 8:54.0 8:54.2 8:32.1
8 David Mcintosh 45:16.7 10:14.3 8:40.6 8:39.2 8:50.6 8:52.1
9 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 45:24.8 10:26.6 8:51.3 8:49.8 8:45.6 8:31.6
10 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 47:08.4 10:42.5 9:02.9 9:18.1 9:06.4 8:58.5
11 Jim Hawk Dyna Racing 47:12.1 11:02.7 8:55.6 9:02.2 9:21.4 8:50.2
12 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing 47:14.7 10:38.2 9:06.8 9:10.4 9:15.6 9:03.5
13 Dale Dolejsi Sixeight 48:00.6 10:43.3 9:15.0 9:26.8 9:21.8 9:13.8
14 Alex Khan Dyna Racing 49:14.2 11:06.8 9:15.7 9:26.3 9:39.1 9:46.3
15 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing -1 lap 11:10.4 9:14.5 9:33.4 9:30.6
16 Mat Questad Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:41.4 9:33.0 9:39.9 9:29.8
17 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:41.1 10:04.9 9:58.6 9:16.6
18 Scott Woods -1 lap 11:12.7 9:34.8 10:03.6 10:18.4
19 Nathan Brown Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:34.6 9:57.3 11:13.2 11:04.8
20 Presley Bennett -1 lap 15:08.8 10:54.6 10:52.7 10:27.1
21 Bill Koonce Dyna Racing -1 lap 16:00.3 11:55.4 10:12.9 10:04.9
22 Jim Wright -3 laps 16:36.3 24:49.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob D miller Cycle U 24:05.3 7:59.2 8:01.3 8:04.7
2 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior 24:05.8 7:53.6 8:07.2 8:04.9
3 Mickie Wilkinson 24:06.3 8:06.6 8:00.8 7:58.9
4 Jakob Buchanan Cascade Bicycle Studio 25:41.8 8:25.7 8:42.0 8:34.0
5 Euan Mcelwaine 26:09.6 8:51.9 8:42.9 8:34.8
6 Abenezer Hailemariam Major Taylor 31:22.6 10:10.1 10:22.1 10:50.5
7 Shafi Osman Major Taylor 31:28.5 10:07.1 10:26.7 10:54.7
8 Taw