Log In
Hailes Cyclocross Day 2 • Oct 15 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Kovi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Nicholas Stuart Bike America
3 Donald Potter
4 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Stefano Faieta ALex's bicycle pro shop
6 Nat Pinheiro
7 Brett Moots
8 Shawn Gravitt
9 Stephen Hunter
10 Hector Santiago
11 Dwayne Adams
12 Bevin Carroll
13 Powell Shelby
14 Juan Santana
15 Bradford Hewitt
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund
2 Brian Collie St. Johns Encore
3 Blake Norman
4 Sean Hurley
5 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Jeff Binford brick city bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
2 Jimmy Toural
3 Taylor Norton
4 Brandon Macemon
5 Jeff Binford brick city bicycles
6 Jayden Eckroth St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycle
7 Jonathan Perez Colavita Racing, Inc.
8 Stephen Hunter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Mackie
2 Wayne Keller
3 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
4 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Kenneth Garbez Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Scott Orsini
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bevin Carroll
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Norman
2 Michael Franke
3 Travis Sink
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Ben Talbot
3 Taylor Norton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund
2 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
3 Wayne Keller
4 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
5 Ryan Woodall
6 Taylor Norton
7 Brian Collie St. Johns Encore
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison
2 Mary Oneal
3 Sarah Blaine campbell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall
2 Amy Horstmeyer Twin Six
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1