Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 24 2017
5.4
1.8
4
3
3.6
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4
Accel
3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes
2 Spencer Seggebruch
3 Joe Bachmann
4 Jacob Slosar
5 Matthew Hynes
6 Sam Moore
7 Vince Gatto
8 Jonathan Bell
9 Matt Henderson
10 Aaron Gardner
11 Bill Morris
12 Evan Kyle lardinois
13 Ryan Wachter
14 James Klages
15 Zach Tangeman
16 Timothy Dooley
17 Jason Roche
18 Jon Anderhalter Extreme Electrical Racing
19 Craig Farrell
20 Eli Molloy
21 Roberto Barrios
22 Steven Hentrich
23 Darren Sherkat
24 Gary Merideth
DNF Brian Kascielski
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Slosar
2 Dylan Schatz
3 Brad Attebury
4 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St Louis
5 Mark Henson
6 Matthew Roeleveld
7 David Droege
8 Chris Pilarski
9 James Cole
10 Thomas Linhares
11 Kent Lewis
12 Evan Mueller
13 Adam Marcotte
14 Lindy Carroll
15 David Hagedorn
16 Ryan Oldani
17 David Heuring
18 Peter Stevens
19 Nicholas Orvan
20 David Rowold
21 Adam Skowyra
22 Marc Monjauze
23 Donny Tomace
24 Nicholas Gomes
25 Graham Bolerjack
26 Brian Matlock
27 Michael Mcgarry
28 Alex Peraud
29 James Badgerow
30 Curt Denham
31 Sean Ross
32 Chris Orban
33 Jeff Alldredge
35 Matthew Woodlief
DNF Joe Schnapp
DNF Kenny Vennell
DNF Dane Jackson
DNF Janette Barber
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Orban
2 Jaden Tang
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cooper
2 Mark Murawski
3 Erik Seaver
4 Patrick Gribbon
5 Robert Trapp
6 Rick Bass
7 Gary Dyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson
2 Lawrence Simonson
3 Michael Morgan
4 Cody Anderson
5 Joe Schnapp
6 Anthony Dust
7 Ian Hartzel
8 Justin Bowen
9 Steve Babcock
10 Ian Borella
11 Spencer Seggebruch
12 Luther Gulseth
DNF Scott Peipert
DNF Alex Grman
DNF John Davis
DNF Jacob Slosar
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Ogilvie
2 Justin White
3 Matthew Dawson
4 Jason Zoll
5 Jody Dwiggins
6 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Teschke
2 Kate Vermann
3 Annette Triplett
4 Sarah Gulseth
5 Leigh Dukeman
6 Courtney Cushard
7 Ellie Morgenthaler
8 Gema Casillas
9 Beth Shepard
10 Judy Slosar
11 Katie Van hook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Janette Barber JANETTE BARBER
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Maria Esswein
3 Annie Schwartz
4 Amy Brooksher
5 Marcy Morris
6 Ashley Weaver
7 Kelly Mcguire
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1