Log In
Polderscross • Oct 14 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 18 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:04:46
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:05:08
3 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:30
4 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:59
5 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:06:03
6 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:03
7 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:06:03
8 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:03
9 Thomas Pidcock TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:03
10 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:13
11 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:07:01
12 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:07:23
13 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:07:36
14 Joeri Adams 1:07:43
15 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:08:03
16 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:17
17 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:08:57
18 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:09:28
19 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:10:03
20 Dario Tielen 1:10:15
21 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:10:15
22 Robin Alderweireld 1:10:47
23 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 Yu Takenouchi
25 Yoni De bock
26 Niels Koyen
27 Joe Williams
28 Jens Vandekinderen
29 Edwin De wit
30 Henrik Jansson
31 Paul Lindenau
32 Jelle De bock
33 Pieter Meelberghs
34 Marco Oberteicher
35 Grzegorz Grabarek
36 George Fox
37 Vincent Oger
38 Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Martin Eriksson
DNF Loic Hennaux
DNF David Eriksson
Finishers: Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Ferdinande 0:43:17
2 Ben Tulett 0:43:27
3 Luke Verburg 0:43:27
4 Niels Vandeputte 0:43:27
5 Maxim Dewulf 0:43:32
6 Jarno Jordens 0:43:34
7 Vince Van den eynde 0:43:41
8 Joren Thys 0:43:52
9 Lennert Meulemans 0:44:04
10 Dolf Pemen 0:44:07
11 Matthew Ellis 0:44:27
12 Andres Verdonck 0:44:42
13 David Westhoff 0:44:42
14 Jasper Van den plas 0:44:42
15 Euan Cameron 0:44:57
16 Jenson Young 0:45:18
17 Louis Decoster 0:45:42
18 Oliver Howson 0:45:47
19 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:45:57
20 Bodi Del grosso 0:46:27
21 Stijn Cas 0:46:32
22 Seppe Lippens 0:47:02
23 Jarne Noyens 0:47:17
24 Stijn Quets 0:47:47
25 Tomas De laet 0:47:52
26 Maxime Cockx 0:47:57
27 Maarten De nijs 0:47:57
28 Toon Clynhens 0:48:07
29 Matteo Oberteicher 0:49:07
30 Leander Verheyde 0:49:17
31 Justin Laevens 0:49:47
32 Bert Van cleemput 0:49:57
33 Robbe De weert 0:50:07
34 Jasper Bert
35 Luis Burghardt
36 Wannes De vos
DNF Nicolas De smet
DNF Jasper Dejaegher
DNF Maxim Vanluchene
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton 0:44:32
2 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:44:55
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:45:35
4 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:45:41
5 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:41
6 Alicia Franck MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:46:01
7 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:09
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:46:20
9 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:46:24
10 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:46:39
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:51
12 Githa Michiels 0:48:25
13 Axelle Bellaert 0:48:41
14 Lizzy Witlox 0:49:57
15 Stefanie Paul 0:50:10
16 Amira Mellor 0:50:26
17 Kim Van de putte 0:50:37
18 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:47
19 Natalie Redmond 0:50:47
20 Shana Maes
21 Meg De bruyne
22 Tine Rombouts
23 Tinne Vermeiren
24 Aurelie Vermeir
25 Caren Commissaris
26 Tess Van loy
27 Jana Dobbelaere
28 Nele De vos
29 Madeleine Gammons
30 Jo Blanchaert
DNF Helen Wyman
DNF Tessa Zwaenepoel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 30