Log In
EKZ CrossTour Aigle • Oct 15 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 18 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Wildhaber 59:03,6
2 Simon Zahner 59:05,0
3 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 59:06,9
4 TomᚠPaprstka 59:10,5
5 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 59:12,4
6 Jan Nesvadba 59:13,6
7 Nicola Rohrbach 59:41,2
8 Lukas Flueckiger 59:45,5
9 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:00:11,1
10 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 1:00:33,4
11 Severin Sägesser 1:00:38,9
12 Michael Wildhaber 1:00:41,1
13 Lorenzo Samparisi 1:00:42,1
14 Nicolas Samparisi 1:01:05,8
15 Gosse Van der meer TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:01:07,2
15 Timon Rüegg 1:01:07,2
17 Sascha Weber 1:01:45,0
18 Kevin Kuhn 1:01:45,9
19 Emil Hekele 1:01:47,1
20 Andreas Moser 1:02:24,0
21 Joris Ryf 1:02:48,9
22 Maximilian Möbis 1:03:14,1
23 Lubomír Petruš 1:03:43,4
24 JonᚠBrezina 1:03:51,1
25 Michele Bassani 1:03:54,7
26 Nico Wernli 1:04:10,0
27 Daniel Mayer 1:04:11,0
28 Raphael Krähemann 1:04:36,3
29 Nico Tambarikas 59:28,9
30 Lorenzo Calloni 59:29,5
31 Anthony Grand 59:30,6
32 Marcel Achermann 59:38,1
33 Marcello Merlino 1:00:39,1
34 Quentin Guex 1:00:45,0
35 Gustaf Darrasson 1:02:18,7
DNF Simon Wäfler
DNF David Jarý
DNF Thijs Van amerongen
DNF Zsolt Búr
DNF Lukas Müller
DNF Sammy Leumann
DNF Jb Murphy
Finishers: Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman 47:16,3
2 Pavla Havlíková 47:21,7
3 Jasmin Egger-achermann 47:55,0
4 Lara Krähemann 48:49,0
5 Rebecca Gariboldi 48:57,7
6 Noemi Rüegg 49:16,3
7 Suzanne Verhoeven 50:01,4
8 Magdalena Sadlecka 50:18,9
9 Zina Barhoumi 50:39,4
10 Sophie Thackray 51:03,6
11 Denisa Švecová 51:28,3
12 Svenja Wüthrich 51:37,6
13 Nicoletta Bresciani 52:07,9
14 Lisa Baumann 52:33,2
15 Luciana Roland 53:03,6
16 Tanja Blickenstorfer 53:40,0
17 Alessia Bisig 54:11,7
18 Flurina Glaus 54:36,2
19 Franziska Wymann 54:47,7
20 Laetitia Maus 55:15,9
21 Cindy Lüthi 47:36,4
22 Michelle Schätti 48:15,6
23 Lydia Bernhard 48:44,4
24 Marie Bonny 49:50,9
DNF Magdalena Mišonová
DNF Elisabeth Brandau
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 25