Log In
Sagebrush Race #2 Truckee Bike Park • Oct 8 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Degiovanni
2 Greg Thomton
3 Damien Hays
4 Cory Caldwell
5 Corby Cobb
6 Gary Macias
7 James Jackson
8 Jordan Mcelroy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Cuevas
2 Jordan Mcelroy
3 Abe Haen
4 Corby Cobb
5 Aj Armon
6 Mark Monaghan
7 Henrik Slots
8 Patrick Smith
9 Joshua Young
10 Evan Hudelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Lewis
2 Don Myrah
3 Timber Weiss
4 Callum Ingram
5 Cody Schwartz
6 Robert Braun
7 Chuck Ross
8 Mike Sooder
9 James Herzman
10 Brian Wallace
11 William Youngman
12 Mark Henry
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Unruh
2 David Porter
3 Mark Monaghan
4 Dennis Brodowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Burkhardt
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Keen
2 Danny Wasson
3 Matt Anderson
4 Dave Hays
5 Michael Dunn
6 Dan Hill
7 Robert Wright
8 James Plummer
9 Mike Scarborough
10 Bentley Milikien
11 Kevin Simmons
12 Anthony Smith
13 Charles Himes
14 Mark Bryson
15 Jim Larrieu
16 Jim Frost
17 George Grass
18 Gary Reese
19 Bruce Mcgagin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Ruybalid
2 Ian Milne
3 Stephen Sprinkel
4 Brian Armon
5 Anthony Parenti
6 David Vincent
7 Christopher King
8 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
9 Val Licon
10 Dean Growdon
11 William Kruger
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Hynes
2 Kc Mares
3 Jonnie Diederich
4 Scott Sportsman
5 James Plummer
6 Matt Mansur
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Seline
2 Kol Hanson
3 Conner Kredo-brown
4 Ian Lopez de san roman CX NATION
5 Logan Growdon
6 Julian Dale
7 Luke Anderson
8 Flynn Mcconnelaug
9 Jacob Young
10 Atticus Reyear
11 Daniel Eckelberger
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Ingram
2 Abe Haen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara St. john
2 Danielle Griffo
3 Debra Hakansson
4 Anna Poehlmann
5 Margie Lapoint
6 Katie Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Webster
2 Lucie Oren
3 Ashley Griffitts
4 Chelsea Keen
5 Kristen Colburn
6 ?kari Sumner
7 Demi Cole
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash
2 Julie Young
3 Colleen Wanty
4 Solana Kline
5 Sarah Maile
6 Paige Galeoto
7 Trinity Gleckler
8 Johanna Fogolin
9 Emily Sportsman
10 Stacey Gillis
11 Linda Elgart
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman
2 Grace Kredo-brown
3 Amber Keen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1