Log In
Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers • Sep 30 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bodhi Malin 0:16:57
2 Jett W balika 0:17:17
3 Kalen Brown 0:17:20
4 Eli Deboom 0:18:06
5 Jack Elphingstone 0:18:52
6 Andrew Sands 0:19:28
7 Trout Alford 0:19:40
8 Collin Hartman 0:19:46
9 Ian Edwards 0:20:37
10 Dylan Haynes 0:20:38
11 Nathan France 0:21:25
12 Hayden Raph 0:21:57
13 Zeki Wacker 0:22:44
14 Mile Reigel 0:22:58
15 Zak Dollar @ 1 Lap
16 Theodore Lukez @ 1 Lap
17 Eli Ferguson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James J tolbert 0:26:33
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:26:35
3 Kahill Bailey 0:27:45
4 Magnus White 0:27:58
5 Jackson Voss 0:29:56
6 Nicholas Boni 0:30:33
7 Jacob Socia 0:30:42
8 Adriano Lucero 0:31:01
9 Benjamin Phillips 0:33:26
10 Luke Robinson 0:35:54
11 Fred Poggemeyer @ 1 Lap
12 Erik Yoho @ 1 Lap
13 Brady Dotson @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew J simons DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Dunham 0:25:58
2 Sam Schneider 0:26:55
3 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:27:28
4 Benjamin M meiser 0:27:29
5 Blake Carrigan 0:29:03
6 Todd Gangelhoff 0:29:13
7 Leo Gullickson 0:29:33
8 Beck Farrell 0:30:07
9 Noah Stanley 0:33:01
10 Evan Scholz 0:34:44
11 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:34:45
12 Vikram Vasan @ 1 Lap
13 Quinn Yates @ 1 Lap
14 William Brossmer @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 0:20:54
2 Rowan Cattau 0:21:55
3 Brodie Fliegelman @ 1 Lap
4 Milo Hummon @ 1 Lap
DNF John Roszel DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies 1:05:58
2 Mike Friedberg 1:06:44
3 Grant Holicky 1:07:15
4 Jeff Cospolich 1:07:30
5 Thomas Meiser 1:08:01
6 Frank Overton @ 1 Lap
7 Brad Bingham @ 1 Lap
8 Clay Harris @ 1 Lap
9 Ross Delaplane @ 1 Lap
10 Jonathan Cavner @ 1 Lap
11 Brian S baker @ 1 Lap
12 Mike Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
13 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
14 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
15 James Servaites @ 1 Lap
16 Dan Orlinski @ 1 Lap
17 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
18 Ryan Kuchenbecker @ 1 Lap
19 Daniel Wyszynski @ 1 Lap
20 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
21 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
22 Jason H glenn @ 2 Laps
23 Todd F gray @ 2 Laps
24 Brian France @ 2 Laps
25 Scott Musgrave @ 2 Laps
26 Philip Higgs @ 2 Laps
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF William Pankonin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Muscianisi 0:48:10
2 Sean P. malone 0:49:30
3 Benji Hunter 0:49:41
4 Chad Sigler 0:49:50
5 Emil Gercke 0:50:21
6 Tom Leahy 0:50:26
7 Frank Smith 0:50:28
8 Matthias Kondler 0:50:30
9 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:50:49
10 Shawn Kingrey 0:51:03
11 Jeffrey Socia 0:51:21
12 Christian Williss @ 1 Lap
13 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
14 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
15 Adam Devoe @ 1 Lap
16 Dale Syta @ 1 Lap
17 Rashid Farooqui @ 1 Lap
18 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
19 Alex Sutherland @ 1 Lap
20 Rob Horn @ 1 Lap
21 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
22 Jordan Reigel @ 1 Lap
23 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
24 Rob Gilbert @ 1 Lap
25 Kelly Feilke @ 1 Lap
26 Richard Klusman @ 2 Laps
27 John Cotton @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew A ray 0:42:46
2 Mark Stookesberry 0:43:52
3 Todd Hockenberry 0:44:21
4 Matthew Sands 0:44:26
5 David P elphingstone 0:44:44
6 Jeff Tryon 0:45:34
7 Jeffrey R smith 0:45:50
8 Chuck Parsons 0:46:48
9 Tom O'malley 0:47:11
10 Matt Robinson 0:47:37
11 Derek Catterfeld 0:47:43
12 Christopher Foster 0:47:56
13 Rick Vanderleek 0:48:12
14 Brian Hemstreet 0:48:19
15 Matthew Alford 0:48:23
16 Christopher Cleavelin 0:50:11
17 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
18 Brad Smallegan @ 1 Lap
19 Ryan Carringan @ 1 Lap
20 Michael Duarte @ 1 Lap
21 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
22 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
23 Matthew Couzens @ 2 Laps
24 Donald Libasci @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:38:56
2 Steve Laurel 0:39:08
3 Harold Stephenson 0:39:46
4 Jeff Ofsanko 0:40:16
5 David Weber 0:40:53
6 John Fallon 0:41:07
7 Steve Carpenter 0:42:43
8 Michael Koren 0:43:03
9 Brian Dunn 0:43:34
10 Chris Shamis 0:43:46
11 Don Maschka 0:43:53
12 Doug Richards 0:44:23
13 Todd Murray 0:44:53
14 Chris Jezek 0:45:05
15 Jim Bergman 0:45:28
16 Ken Depinto 0:46:00
17 Jeffrey Homan 0:46:43
18 Michael Schaub 0:47:54
19 Dave Showalter @ 1 Lap
20 Carl Boni @ 1 Lap
21 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
22 Timothy Lynch @ 1 Lap
DNF Thom Lieurance DNF
DNF Ken Jones DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Koren 0:43:08
2 Scott Meadows 0:43:32
3 Todd Deboom 0:44:01
4 Keith Principe 0:44:26
5 Jeff Knight 0:44:27
6 James Finn 0:45:40
7 Andrew Wacker 0:45:57
8 Michael Pins 0:46:27
9 Rod Unverrich 0:48:05
10 Howard Stevenson 0:48:26
11 John Shearer 0:48:58
12 Christopher Dunn 0:49:07
13 Carl Woodworth 0:50:08
14 Mark Templeman 0:51:01
15 Jan Elliott 0:52:33
16 David Simons @ 1 Lap
17 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
18 Paul D bass @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael S smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Haynes 0:45:14
2 Thomas Prehn @ 1 Lap
3 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
4 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
5 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
6 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
7 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap
8 Jay Kenney @ 1 Lap
9 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
10 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
11 Al Naudin @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg E jackson 0:44:22
2 Nevin Whittemore 0:45:00
3 Stephen Cochran 0:45:23
4 Nathaniel Vacura 0:45:56
5 Justin Holle 0:46:09
6 Jason Weeber 0:46:23
7 Ryan Stowers 0:46:35
8 Craig Daugherty 0:46:44
9 Davis M robinson 0:47:08
10 Tom Wagner 0:47:49
11 Michael Nelson 0:47:50
12 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:48:12
13 Justin Blumenthal 0:49:02
14 Jonathan Lamar 0:50:30
15 John L martin 0:50:48
16 Michael Sherven 0:52:21
17 Ryan Marshall @ 1 Lap
18 Chris Carraway @ 1 Lap
DNF Joshua Talkington DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:35:08
2 Simon L pendleton 0:35:09
3 John Higley 0:36:14
4 Marshall Troutner 0:36:51
5 Todd Gangelhoff 0:36:51
6 Peter Wessling 0:38:43
7 Daniel Padgett 0:39:22
8 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:01
9 Adam Jeffrey 0:42:17
10 Jason Gardner 0:42:33
DNF Matthew Couzens DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry York 0:36:51
2 Miles Livermore 0:38:39
3 Andy L bennett 0:39:20
4 Brent Westenburg 0:39:51
5 Jacob Dewalt 0:40:06
6 Evan Scholz 0:40:41
7 Gregory Burroughs 0:41:07
8 Dan Dombeck 0:41:17
9 Louis Orzolek @ 1 Lap
10 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
11 Brian Dekle @ 1 Lap
12 James Fritz @ 1 Lap
13 Jim Bergstrand @ 1 Lap
14 Brent O'neill @ 1 Lap
15 Jt Metzger @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 1:01:08
2 Brannan Fix 1:01:10
3 Steven Stefko 1:03:59
4 Josh Allen 1:04:52
5 Nick Gould 1:05:22
6 J Clark 1:05:22
7 Samuel Dolzani 1:06:04
8 Daniel E dombroski 1:07:46
9 Jonathan Anderson 1:08:21
10 Brett Billings 1:09:05
11 Greg Lewis @ 1 Lap
12 Eric Fossell COS Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Federico Rios @ 1 Lap
14 William E allen @ 1 Lap
15 Anthony Wilhelm @ 1 Lap
16 Darryn Biggerstaff @ 1 Lap
17 Geffrey Moy @ 1 Lap
18 ? Michael @ 2 Laps
DNF Justin Theriault DNF
DNF Zachary Dolzani DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Rogers 0:37:52
2 Jacob Huot 0:41:40
3 Joseph Hickman @ 1 Lap
4 Christopher Foster @ 1 Lap
5 Kyle Gisbert @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Swift 0:41:57
2 Nick Orticelle 0:44:01
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:36
4 Mitch Westall 0:45:45
5 Alex Clayden 0:45:51
6 Derek Strong 0:46:13
7 Doug Schuler 0:46:44
8 Jason Hartman 0:47:04
9 Drew Christopher 0:47:19
10 Eric R truman 0:48:01
11 Chris Mcgee 0:49:13
12 Justin R paulsen @ 1 Lap
13 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
14 Ariel Brown @ 1 Lap
15 Justin Hawkins @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:17:02
2 Raven Powers 0:17:32
3 Lauren Watts 0:18:05
4 Alexis Jaramillo 0:21:48
5 Avery Cavner 0:22:35
6 Sage Hummon 0:22:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:28:49
2 Reagan Long 0:30:39
3 Keira Bond 0:33:38
4 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
5 Ella Brown @ 1 Lap
6 ? Amoris @ 1 Lap
7 Margo Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
8 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
9 Carter Noonan @ 1 Lap
10 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
11 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
DNF Lucy Voss @ 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:30:16
2 Julien Lukez @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 1:23:08
2 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
3 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 0:45:21
2 Betsy Mercer 0:45:44
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:41
4 Katherin Hall 0:48:10
5 Rose Alford 0:48:25
6 Kimberly Nuffer 0:49:00
7 Melissa France 0:49:27
8 Lina Dzekciorius 0:50:22
9 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurine Sweeney 0:49:36
2 Terri Smith @ 1 Lap
3 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
4 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
5 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
6 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Biedermann 0:40:06
2 Audrey L beebe 0:41:09
3 Lorna Pomeroy 0:41:28
4 Allison Moorhead 0:41:44
5 Wendy Stalnaker 0:42:43
DNF Betsy Mercer DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine 0:40:46
2 Katie M arehart-rose 0:41:52
3 Margot Clyne 0:41:55
4 Bridgette Enarson 0:43:35
5 Allison Crow 0:45:42
6 Lydia G holmes 0:46:53
7 Sarah L hartman 0:46:54
8 Michelle Moore 0:47:57
9 Michelle Mjoen 0:48:10
10 Kara Janke 0:48:26
11 Olivia Adamiak 0:49:37
12 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
13 Shelby Bossert @ 1 Lap
14 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
DNF Avery Moorhead DNF
DNF Tracy Davis DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Richter 0:43:03
2 Tara Mccarthy 0:48:15
DNF Michelle Ferguson DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Weber 0:41:30
2 Hannah Williams 0:41:44
3 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:41:51
4 Petra Schmidtmann 0:42:24
5 Suzie Livingston 0:42:35
6 Tracy Yates 0:43:14
7 Kristen Peterson 0:43:30
8 Tea Wright 0:43:32
9 Stacey Richardson 0:43:38
10 Margell Abel 0:44:03
11 Breeze Brown 0:44:23
12 Olivia G cummins 0:44:47
13 Jessica D'amato 0:45:27
14 Kristal Boni 0:45:52
15 Emily Reynolds 0:47:29
16 Monika Kowalska Amy D. Foundation 0:49:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4