Log In
KMC Cross Festival Day 2 • Sep 30 2017
4.2
2.6
2.4
3.9
3
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
2.6
Moisture
2.4
Accel
3.9
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 36:04
2 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 56
3 Owen Jones BMB Racing 2:21
4 Emmett Roswech CCAP [RailTrailers] -1 lap
5 Alejandro Huber THE CHESHIRE- HAMDEN RAILTRAIL -1 lap
6 Shepard Livingston Team Horst Junior Squad -1 lap
7 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad -1 lap
8 Keenan Billings New England Devo -1 lap
9 Evan Waters Fairfield County Youth Cycling -1 lap
10 Myles Haas Croissant Crossers -1 lap
11 Keenan Spooner CCAP - Muddy Mayhem -1 lap
12 Jacob Kozar Fairfield County Youth Cycling -1 lap
13 Tom Brown New England devo -2 laps
14 Nathaniel Summers The RailTrailers -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Ackert Centurion Next Wave 32:42
2 Trey Jones BMB Racing 30
3 Luke Mello Apex/NBX/Trek 1:41
4 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development Cycling T 2:58
5 Ethan Delgrosso Sea Wolves-CCAP Wayfarer 3:04
6 Aj August Park Ave Bike 3:09
7 Maxime St-onge Dalbix Sherbrooke 3:18
8 Cole Ricardi Team Horst Junior Squad/CCAP 4:44
9 Ben Stokes Fairfield County Youth Cycling -1 lap
10 Eliot Donovan ecv | essex county velo -1 lap
11 Rex Davis Croissant Crushers CCAP Regiona -1 lap
12 Camden Foley AP Devo -1 lap
13 Zachary Amelotte -1 lap
14 Sean Rourke Team Horst Junior Squad -1 lap
15 Jackson Waters Fairfield County Youth Cycling -1 lap
16 Alex St. andre TTENDURANCE -1 lap
17 Luke Goodwin Downtown Putnam Cyclery -1 lap
18 Will Caron ecv | essex county velo -1 lap
19 Cormac Rohda -1 lap
20 Brodie Hemingway -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Smith Centurion Next Wave 39:23
2 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We 9
3 Owen August Park Ave Bike s.t.
4 Jonah Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 10
5 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 23
6 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 28
7 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne 31
8 Trevor August Park Ave Bike s.t.
9 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club NCC-JA 2:05
10 David Sandoval BMB Racing 3:45
11 Jakob Oddleifson AP Junior Development 4:24
12 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans 4:26
13 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 4:48
14 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 4:54
15 Nicolas Villamizar Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Ma 4:58
16 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund 6:57
17 Timmy Downs 8:38
18 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence We -1 lap
19 Liam Hangen Muddy Mayhem -1 lap
20 Daniel Hupe -1 lap
DNF Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 38:51
2 Charles Thomas Reno Devo 1:23
3 Jack Geran Fairfield County Youth Cycling 3:35
4 Owen Lezon -1 lap
5 Ethan Lezon -1 lap
6 Breandan Cole Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
7 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery -2 laps
DNF Nolan Walker 545 Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thierry Laliberte YPC Bolle 45:35
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart s.t.
3 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC s.t.
4 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld s.t.
5 Matthew O'keefe RIVERSIDE RACING 2
6 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 6
7 Justin Thomas Boulder Cycle Sport 27
8 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 1:02
9 Jake Orness Eliel 1:04
10 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelman 1:29
11 Miles Billings 545 Velo 1:31
12 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club s.t.
13 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo s.t.
14 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
15 Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com 1:46
16 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 1:51
17 Aaron Oakes Wenzel Coaching 1:54
18 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com s.t.
19 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing s.t.
20 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 2:00
21 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 2:01
22 Jamie Belchak Squadra Flying Tigers p/b Jamis 2:08
23 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM s.t.
24 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 2:12
25 Mark Buffone s.t.
26 Nate Kemp 545 Velo s.t.
27 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:14
28 Keith Gauvin Aetna-Expowheelmen 2:19
29 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 2:45
30 Charley Schmidt 3:00
31 Jamie Pelletier 3:24
32 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 3:42
33 Justin Scott 3:53
34 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelman 3:58
35 Christofer Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers s.t.
36 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 4:26
37 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 4:34
38 Rodolphe Ferrier Indpendant 4:54
39 Peter Miller Unattached 4:55
40 Jay Curry RIVERSIDE RACING 4:57
41 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Racing s.t.
42 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports s.t.
43 Ryan Walker 5:45
44 C Todd Lombardo HUP / ECV / CompRacing 6:07
45 Daniel Donovan eco | essex county velo 6:32
46 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 6:52
47 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing -1 lap
48 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coach -1 lap
DNF Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER -3 laps
DNF David Thompson Cycle-Smart -5 laps
DNF Brad Walker 545 Velo -4 laps
DNF Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Komosa Competitive Edge Fly Racing 34:31
2 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 2
3 Heath Umbach 545 Velo s.t.
4 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 10
5 Richard Banfield 545 Velo 12
6 Ryan Walker 17
7 David Morgan GOM Racing 21
8 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 41
9 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence We 45
10 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 54
11 Jeffrey Soderman 55
12 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH s.t.
13 Sean Walsh 1:13
14 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 1:27
15 Darrick Baker No.22 CX TEAM s.t.
16 Jonathan Pohl 1:33
17 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 2:04
18 Mark Brownell Team Bikes and Life 2:13
19 Michael Orlowsky 2:20
20 Keith Amelotte 2:24
21 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 s.t.
22 Leigh Knowlton RhindleLAK 2:45
23 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 2:49
24 Matthew Albert 2:51
25 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 2:56
26 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com / Fritz's 3:06
27 Ian Stratton Optimum Performance 3:12
28 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:22
29 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 3:26
30 David Hayes W.E. Stedman Co. 3:31
31 Sean Weiss CS Racing 3:40
32 Dan Allred 3:51
33 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 3:59
34 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bicycle Shop 4:06
35 David Crelling 4:13
36 Steffen Huber THE CHESHIRE/ HAMDEN RAILTRAILE 4:44
37 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 4:47
38 Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl s.t.
39 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 4:50
40 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 5:09
41 David Bancroft Team Spark HFOT 5:15
42 Eoin Beirne 5:29
43 Derek Faulkner 5:39
44 Doug Antelman Minuteman Road Club 5:51
45 Bill Millett Fritz's Bicycle Shop 6:15
46 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:22
47 Robert Spooner CCAP - Muddy Mayhem 6:31
48 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer 7:02
49 Randall Dutton Team Horst s.t.
50 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 7:18
51 Glenn Giese 7:31
52 Ian Thompson Laurel 7:52
53 David Ames 7:57
54 Martin Johnson Le Tour de Plants 8:30
55 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 8:31
56 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club NCC 8:43
57 Matt Lichack Mystic Velo 9:52
58 James Casagrande bikebarnracing.com 9:58
59 Kenley Gonzalez s.t.
60 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 10:03
61 Craig Damaschi -1 lap
62 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
63 Steven Casagrande James Casagrande Racing -1 lap
64 Christopher Smith Steve the Bike Guy -1 lap
DNF Kevin Danis -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 46:13
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2
3 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 1:16
4 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team s.t.
5 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch s.t.
6 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 1:21
7 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team s.t.
8 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 1:24
9 Andy August Park Ave Bike s.t.
10 Paul Vogel BMB Racing s.t.
11 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 1:27
12 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 2:35
13 Jeffrey Welch Grava Bicycle Co. 2:41
14 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 2:43
15 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:49
16 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 2:52
17 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Sk s.t.
18 John Vogel BMB Racing 2:59
19 Greg Ferguson Verge America 3:14
20 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 3:29
21 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM s.t.
22 John Burkhardt HUP United s.t.
23 Dave Murray Lagunitas 4:06
24 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling Club 4:08
25 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing s.t.
26 Donald Powers Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 4:13
27 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 4:42
28 David Rustico Team ERRACE p DSO Manufacturi 4:47
29 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 4:50
30 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 5:04
31 Rich Allen Aetna Expo Wheelman 5:11
32 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycle 5:27
33 John Adamik Riverside Racing 5:33
34 Patrick Reglain Veloselect 5:38
35 Scott Wade spinarts 5:40
36 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 5:43
37 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 5:45
38 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 5:47
39 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 5:56
40 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 6:25
41 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 6:35
42 Tim Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:45
43 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 6:48
44 Keith Button CCB racing 6:53
45 Dunbar Oehmig 7:02
46 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight s.t.
47 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club s.t.
48 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 7:13
49 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence We 7:20
50 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 7:29
51 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 7:55
52 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle s.t.
53 James Mcdonald Ncc 8:05
54 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 8:17
55 Rod Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 8:46
56 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 8:55
57 Christopher Burke NBX -1 lap
58 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen -1 lap
59 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club -1 lap
60 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 lap
61 Donald Massonne HRRT -1 lap
62 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing -1 lap
63 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness -1 lap
64 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
65 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle -1 lap
66 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club -1 lap
67 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 lap
68 Dave Beals NYCROSS p/b Craft -1 lap
69 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -2 laps
70 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -2 laps
71 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club -2 laps
73 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling -3 laps
74 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club -3 laps
75 Steven Abbott Stores center cycle -3 laps
76 Edward Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club -3 laps
77 Eric Poch 545 Velo -3 laps
78 Jeffrey Oakes Scottee's Westport Bicycle -3 laps
79 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing -3 laps
80 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft -3 laps
DNF David Kahl ProPower Coaching
DNF Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club
DNF John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club -2 laps
DNF Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's -5 laps
DNF Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 39:17
2 Connor Walsh 4
3 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 54
4 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 1:32
5 Charley Kachigian Slappers 2:20
6 John Morin Joe's Garage 4:00
7 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 4:41
8 Brian Burke 5:13
9 Kerry Robair TEAM EDGE 5:14
10 Jason Selwitz 6:23
11 Alex Laifer 6:38
12 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 7:55
13 Nathan Orie -1 lap
14 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing -1 lap
15 Steve Cullen Butcherbox/MMR -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 39:22
2 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 1:42
3 Thomas Hulton AWI Racing 2:11
4 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:14
5 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 2:25
6 Matt Davies Williams College 2:36
7 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club s.t.
8 Jonathan Mauterer Northampton Bicycle Racing s.t.
9 Martin Schleede Bike Brothers s.t.
10 John Nelson W.E. Stedman s.t.
11 John Ricardi Competitive edge cycling 2:57
12 Will Lodge Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:02
13 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl s.t.
14 Conor O'brien s.t.
15 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing s.t.
16 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle s.t.
17 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company 3:26
18 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 3:32
19 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 3:37
20 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:47
21 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 3:49
22 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:52
23 Sanford Student Thirsty Bois 4:32
24 Justin Eichenlaub Laughing Dog Bicycles 4:43
25 Joe Krivitsky 4:51
26 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 5:06
27 George Ives CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sport 5:16
28 Nicolas Villamizar Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Ma s.t.
29 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 5:33
30 Daniel Kosuk 5:55
31 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 5:58
32 Matthew Worstell 6:10
33 Christopher Labby 6:19
34 Nathan Porter 6:28
35 Ben Finch 545 Velo 6:36
36 Jay Kleman 6:44
37 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy 7:07
38 Alex Laifer 7:26
39 Jason Pizzollo Northampton Cycling Club 7:31
40 Michael Bazzano Cycling Concepts Racing Team s.t.
41 Pj Bovaconti KMS Cycling 7:41
42 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
43 Andy Huff GPM Racing 7:47
44 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T s.t.
45 Roderick Eskew Boston University 7:51
46 Tyler Parnes B2C2 / JRA Cycling 7:57
47 David Miles Qt2 s.t.
48 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 8:21
49 Keith Bangs HUP United 8:23
50 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 8:26
51 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club 8:28
52 Patrick Macdonald Masters Division 8:51
53 Andrew Weaver Keep It Tight s.t.
54 Gregory Affsa s.t.
55 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 9:00
56 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com -1 lap
57 Howard Weiss -1 lap
58 Steven Savard -1 lap
59 Jonathon Jasak Cyclonauts -1 lap
60 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles -1 lap
61 Michael Della donna -1 lap
62 Kristopher Hopkins -1 lap
63 Andrew Maker SeaSports Cyclery & Outdoor -1 lap
64 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
65 Nicholas Hrvatin -1 lap
66 John Obrien US Military Endurance -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierce Channell BC High 45:33
2 Sebastian Calle-mesa 1 PVD Cycling 2:49
3 Johs Erlandsen BC High -1 lap
4 Cj Disciullo BC High -1 lap
5 Joseph Braga BC High -1 lap
6 Brendan Webb BC High -1 lap
7 Alex Komarynskyj BC High -1 lap
8 Owen Grey 1 PVD Cycling -2 laps
9 Owen Cancannon BC High -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 33:35
2 Teagan Geran Fairfield County Youth Cycling 54
3 Alexis Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 1:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie-fay St-onge Dalbix Sherbrooke 28:52
2 Greta Kilburn Little Bellas 56
3 Molly Dishong Rasputitsa Gravel Team 2:11
4 Sophie Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 4:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 44:59
2 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:28
3 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:12
4 Ella Dishong Rasputitsa Gravel Team -1 lap
5 Mira Fowler JAM Fund/Northampton Cycling Cl -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 44:26
2 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 1:10
3 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing 1:17
4 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 1:36
5 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive 1:47
6 Kathleen Wanat Bikes+Life 1:54
7 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 2:32
8 Darcy Foley Southbridge Bicycles 4:54
9 Nathalie Poirier Velo Resource 5:10
10 Jennifer Harvey HRRT 5:15
11 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER 7:01
12 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 7:03
13 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing -1 lap
14 Janelle Guyot Monadnock Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Curley 37:24
2 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bike Shop 38
3 Nicole Vassar 1:12
4 Bethany Newton RACE CF 1:56
5 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 3:16
6 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First p/b Milton Caterpi s.t.
7 Carolyn Mason Race CF 4:55
8 Laura Fidao 5:06
9 Elizabeth Ragan s.t.
10 Ruth Spooner CCAP - Muddy Mayhem 5:46
11 Felicity Billings 545 Velo 5:48
12 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight CX 6:10
13 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 6:52
14 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer 7:28
15 Marie-jose Bdard Dalbix Sherbrooke 7:57
16 Yuko Gee 8:41
17 Kristin Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY -1 lap
18 Sara Hunt Stage 1 Cycling -1 lap
19 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight -1 lap
20 Lara Fisher KUHL Cycling Team -1 lap
21 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing Team -1 lap
22 Wendy Amelotte -1 lap
23 Danielle Caron -1 lap
24 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing C4 -1 lap
25 Lisa Barton Steve the Bike Guy -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 39:57
2 Sara Hunt Stage 1 Cycling 9:23
3 Amye Follett -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1