Log In
MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX • Sep 30 2017
5.8
2.1
5.3
6.3
6.4
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.1
Moisture
5.3
Accel
6.3
Tech
6.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lavier 46:06.4
2 Dan Plumb Seattle 47:31.8
3 Mark Thompson 49:33.4
4 Hai Nguyen 50:07.6
5 Patrick Mcgarry #RASCALNATION 51:39.1
6 Barry Brown BB 51:43.8
7 Armando Paz Dyna 52:28.6
8 Ryan Green 53:00.6
9 Mckenzie Boydston 54:18.6
10 Kurt Roberts -1 lap
11 Xander Fiss -1 lap
12 Ryan Salgado Seattle -1 lap
13 Andrew Freudman -1 lap
14 John Novak -1 lap
15 Mitchell Morris -1 lap
16 Millan Alonso -1 lap
17 David Hurt -1 lap
18 Will Krause -1 lap
19 Mark Russeff -1 lap
20 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap
21 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap
22 Vijay Francis -1 lap
23 Michael Beieler -1 lap
23 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion -1 lap
25 David Gambel -1 lap
26 Michael Brod -1 lap
27 Austin Smith -1 lap
28 Mike Carley Benosaurus -1 lap
29 Mitch Fahning -2 laps
30 Russ Ebel The Mule -3 laps
31 Michael Demarco -3 laps
32 Kevin Diefendorf -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 37:20.9
2 Beverly Daab Low Riders 38:02.8
3 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 38:43.5
4 Stacey Mcconaughy 40:48.6
5 Jenny Liou 42:54.1
6 Cloe Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 54:58.9
2 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 55:47.5
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 56:31.2
4 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 57:10.3
5 Kaler Marshall 0.O 57:57.3
6 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 58:00.5
7 Ian Brink Mt. Si Broadmark Racing 58:04.8
8 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 58:06.3
9 Steve Westover 58:19.6
10 Steven Case Dyna Racing 58:37.4
11 Tyson Lashbrook 58:40.4
12 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 58:52.4
13 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 58:56.2
14 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 59:01.6
15 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 59:49.8
16 Corbin Hudacek 59:52.5
17 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:00:07.8
18 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 1:00:50.8
19 Brian Debronsky Egencia 1:01:23.4
20 Kacey Campbell 1:02:18.1
21 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 1:02:29.2
22 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin -1 lap
23 Ellison Brink Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team -1 lap
24 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap
25 Cody Young Toros Cycles -1 lap
26 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing -1 lap
27 Sam Owens -5 laps
28 Jeremiah Jensen -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 45:10.2
2 Barney Gill 45:46.9
3 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 46:45.8
4 Justin Romesburg 47:32.5
5 Michael Manthey 48:25.0
6 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 48:26.3
7 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 48:27.0
8 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 48:47.0
9 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:14.8
10 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 51:04.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 46:27.9
2 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 46:52.4
3 Craig Undem 47:03.0
4 Chris Adolf Felll Swoop Racing Team 48:00.3
5 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 48:22.2
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time 48:50.0
7 Peter Avolio Monton 48:52.1
8 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 49:21.9
9 Derek Shiers Trailhead Athletics Racing 50:11.5
10 Rick Heckenlaible Audi 50:59.4
11 Bob Kruger Native 51:00.1
12 Randy Manion Dyna Racing -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks/Jenkins Imaging 57:29.6
2 Monica Lloyd 58:33.0
3 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 59:18.4
4 Gina Estep 1:00:05.5
5 Elis Topchaniuk Lynden Door Team 1:01:46.0
6 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:02:32.7
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance -1 lap
8 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero -1 lap
9 Laura Jeddeloh -1 lap
10 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project -1 lap
11 Marsa Daniel -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 34:51.2
2 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 35:24.0
3 Jadine Riley MDEC 36:33.8
4 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 37:07.8
5 Joanna Mensher Nomi 40:37.8
6 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 43:03.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 44:58.0
2 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 45:50.6
3 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 46:16.0
4 Brandon Sprouse 46:45.5
5 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 47:03.2
6 Ricky Lyman 47:09.3
7 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 47:12.8
8 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 47:17.3
9 Leigh Thurgood Ten Speed Hero 47:29.1
10 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 47:55.2
11 Peter Hall Black Sheep Hall 48:04.7
12 Andrew Howe Seattle 48:05.0
13 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 48:44.5
14 Todd Saunders Seattle 49:15.1
15 Tyler Boucher Seattle 49:42.4
16 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 50:04.9
17 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 50:21.8
18 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 50:24.4
19 Rhys Haydon Rapha CC 50:53.6
20 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 50:54.7
21 Christopher Stoner 51:09.8
22 Brent Carlson Audi 51:50.0
23 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 52:53.5
24 Peter Beels 53:39.6
25 Andrew Carlberg -1 lap
26 Mario s Rivas Double Check -1 lap
27 Daniel Jordan -1 lap
28 Mason French Nuun Hydration -1 lap
29 Jason Cemanski KFP - Locust Cider -3 laps
30 -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 49:17.8
2 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 49:20.9
3 Jake Heitman Clifbar 49:27.7
4 Joshua Simmons 49:34.4
5 Scott Heinz 49:59.3
6 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 50:11.7
7 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 50:16.5
8 Jeffrey Miller 50:39.6
9 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 50:57.9
10 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 51:10.5
11 Mark Roughgarden Machete! 51:25.1
12 Mathew Johnson 51:33.5
13 Richard Shelmerdine Egencia 51:52.1
14 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 52:12.3
15 Emil Hillding 52:18.4
16 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 52:45.3
17 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 52:59.4
18 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 53:04.5
19 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon -1 lap
20 Nathan Young Native -1 lap
21 Justin Wade Audi -1 lap
22 Jeff Lynch Egencia -1 lap
23 Shay Goodlund -1 lap
24 Alden Kroll Broadmark -1 lap
25 Michael Swale -1 lap
26 Eric Kamila -1 lap
27 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing -1 lap
28 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
29 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon -1 lap
30 Adam Crane -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Castrodale 51:42.5
2 Scott Barr 51:52.4
3 Mike Rolcik Seattle 52:15.2
4 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 52:16.2
5 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 52:17.5
6 Jack Stringham Garage 52:21.5
7 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 52:29.4
8 Scott Reese Novo Nordisk 52:31.7
9 David Cook 52:35.5
10 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 52:39.1
11 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 lap
12 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 -1 lap
13 Dave Pearson CX Northwest -1 lap
14 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical -1 lap
15 John Herzog -1 lap
16 Joe Martin Taco Time NW -1 lap
17 Charly George CX Northwest -1 lap
18 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
19 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing -1 lap
20 Tim Lewis Soltero -1 lap
21 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing -1 lap
22 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing -1 lap
23 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia -1 lap
24 Martin Rand Audi -1 lap
25 Diego Holmgren Egencia -1 lap
26 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -1 lap
27 Eric Stobin Wahoo -1 lap
28 Michael Mallory Kona Velo Shuksan -1 lap
29 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol -1 lap
30 Steven Moe Nemesis -1 lap
31 Dan Scott Mayhem -1 lap
32 George Jackson iii -1 lap
33 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle -1 lap
34 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team -1 lap
35 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap
36 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap
37 Jeff Evans Doublecheck -1 lap
38 Matthew Stanigar -3 laps
39 Kozo Nozawa -5 laps
40 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 37:19.2
2 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 38:46.5
3 Suzanne Ball Seattle 39:27.6
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 39:29.3
5 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 39:48.2
6 Rebecca Mellema 40:06.5
7 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing 40:15.6
8 Carrie Bennette Nomi Cross 40:16.0
9 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 40:29.4
10 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 40:38.8
11 Tracey Gramenz 40:56.7
12 Megan Northey Nomi 41:40.4
13 Rachel Geiter 41:53.6
14 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero 42:10.2
15 Diane Zaida 44:24.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SCCA Cycling Team 40:58.1
2 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 41:15.1
3 Mary Fordham Spokeswomen Racing 43:02.8
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 43:53.2
5 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 44:14.2
6 Tina Rainforth Egencia 44:37.9
7 Michelle Jack -1 lap
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
9 Olga Magun -1 lap
10 Sara Rigel -1 lap
11 Ellsa Kunz -1 lap
12 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap
13 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes -1 lap
14 Karen Kowalchyk Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -2 laps
15 Alyson Indrunas Queens Of Dirt -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 39:09.2
2 Trey Trefry 39:10.0
3 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 39:19.8
4 Paul Strefling Egencia 39:20.5
5 Tyler Klansnic 40:39.3
6 Matthew r Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 40:58.2
7 Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing 41:04.3
8 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 42:02.4
9 Austen Seierstad THE FIRM 42:16.2
10 Dan Fealk Apex Racing 42:25.9
11 Brandon Bouwkamp Snoqualmie 42:35.2
12 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 43:03.7
13 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 43:12.0
14 Alastair Magun Mercer Island 43:24.2
15 Ryan Clark 43:31.8
16 Charlie Damron #RASCALNATION 43:37.1
17 Jeff b. Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:12.2
18 Michael Chaten Egencia 44:20.6
19 Matt Adolf 44:42.9
20 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 44:54.6
21 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 45:40.2
22 Mario Rivas 45:54.7
23 Daniel Rossano 46:09.0
24 Taylor Kendall Egencia 46:47.9
25 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing 46:51.2
26 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 47:06.4
27 Luke Mathis Tete De La Course 48:36.8
28 48:37.2
29 Bill Mann 48:39.0
30 Andrew Demeter 48:40.9
31 Charles Noon Seattle 48:48.5
32 Will Coghlan 48:52.5
33 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 48:54.9
34 Sean Matuschak -1 lap
35 Peter Krautwald No Team -1 lap
36 Daniel Rodriguez -1 lap
37 Tyler Mugg -1 lap
38 Dan Shirley -1 lap
39 Alexander Bennett Cycle U -1 lap
40 Anders Pedersen Slalom Consulting -2 laps
41 James Prow -3 laps
42 James Benson -3 laps
43 Mike Ritter Dyna Racing -3 laps
44 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -3 laps
45 Sammy p Walker Broadmark/Mt. Si Racing -4 laps
46 Zach Gordon Dyna Racing -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 43:30.1
2 Andrea Bogni HPC 44:32.2
3 Bradley Urban 45:01.0
4 Mark Doane None 45:33.0
5 Steve Pullman 45:56.4
6 James Beieler Fanatik Co 46:37.5
7 Joshua Melanson 46:51.9
8 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 47:26.3
9 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 47:45.2
10 Mark Selander Apex 47:56.5
11 Richard Potter 47:57.4
12 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 48:01.8
13 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 48:30.8
14 Doss Herndon-schepper 48:38.4
15 Jason Leuenberger 48:44.4
16 Michael Mcmillan 48:46.3
17 Andrew Heinz 48:47.5
18 Jared King Dyna Racing 48:59.4
19 Bryan Petersen -1 lap
20 Alex Vargas HOTWIRE/ ALKI VELO CLUB -1 lap
21 Motofish -1 lap
22 Philip Darringer -1 lap
23 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
24 Chris Stauch Stauch -1 lap
24 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing -1 lap
26 Eric Kolve -1 lap
27 Scott Napier Snoqualimie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
28 Brent Willems Snohomish -1 lap
29 Christopher Barclay -1 lap
30 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW -1 lap
31 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap
32 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap
33 Brent Hermanson -1 lap
34 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing -1 lap
35 Kevin Klein -1 lap
36 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles -2 laps
37 Michael Marchitto -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Toller 42:56.8
2 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 43:27.0
3 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing 43:41.4
4 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 43:45.7
5 Jeff Kenknight Engencia 43:58.1
6 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 44:12.0
7 Wayne Wakeman 44:19.5
7 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 44:19.5
9 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire 44:20.4
10 Colby Titland 44:21.1
11 Ewan Alexander 44:39.8
12 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction 44:44.7
13 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing 44:44.8
14 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 45:08.6
15 Craig Goodmansen 45:14.5
16 Matt Hoehnen 45:21.9
17 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 45:59.3
18 Ben Minicucci 46:03.6
19 Larry Steinberg 46:17.5
20 Nathan Harrison 46:38.0
21 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 46:40.7
22 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 47:23.2
23 John Harris Los Toadies 48:33.9
24 Mike Vanorden 48:43.2
25 Steve Tolzman 48:48.4
26 Arno Harteveld Mountsi 48:51.1
27 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 49:19.7
28 Chris Blanton 49:30.2
29 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 50:16.8
30 David Mount 50:22.9
31 Eric Brodsky 50:32.3
32 Lash Mullen Dyna 50:50.3
33 John Bennitt 51:32.4
34 Neil Calissendorff 52:09.8
35 Greg Gizinski 52:57.3
36 John Baird Raise The Bar 53:04.2
37 Daniel Delong -1 lap
38 Jeffrey Zeunert -1 lap
39 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
40 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski -1 lap
41 Kyle Trefry -1 lap
42 Andre Tiffany -1 lap
43 Patrick Linke -1 lap
44 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 lap
45 Brian Elmore -3 laps
46 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Factory Team 42:23.8
2 Katie Carney Seattle 43:08.1
3 Christina Russell 43:08.4
4 Wendy Graves 45:49.4
5 Nicole Denamur -1 lap
6 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle -1 lap
7 Jessie Culbert Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
8 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia -1 lap
9 Renae Smith Thrive -1 lap
10 Marisa Chang -1 lap
11 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap
12 Carolyn Fealk Thrive -1 lap
13 Melody Lupton CX Northwest -1 lap
14 Cortni Thrasher Jack?S Bicycle Center Queens Of Dir -1 lap
15 Ana-maria Popp Ten Speed Hero -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Lucke Egencia 47:29.3
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 48:05.4
3 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 48:27.0
4 David Mcintosh 48:59.8
5 Dale Dolejsi Sixeight 50:10.1
6 Travis Dougan 52:56.2
7 Roger Hutchison Pints And Cowbells Racing Team -1 lap
8 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing -1 lap
9 Timothy Jackson -1 lap
10 Ryan Brown -1 lap
11 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team -1 lap
12 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing -1 lap
13 Robert Beare -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 24:59.2
2 Parker Casazza Cycle U 26:03.0
3 Jack Harris Seattle 28:12.6
4 Kai Wallis RAD Racing NW 28:25.2
5 Lorenzo Harteveld Mountsi 29:13.6
6 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 32:20.6
7 Parker Stanford Cycleu 34:20.9
8 Dylan Hampden 34:54.6
9 Maximilian Krause Cycle University 35:47.2
10 Nico Darringer 36:25.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 29:51.4
2 Jack barrett Stringham RAD Racing NW 30:17.9
3 Nathan Sabol RAD Racing NW 30:37.5
4 Reid Hu RAD Racing NW 30:52.0
5 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 31:12.2
6 Luca Laverde Cycle U 32:33.7
7 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 33:41.3
8 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 33:56.2
9 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 34:25.7
10 Finn Westover Rad Racing 35:06.8
11 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 35:26.5
12 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 35:51.6
13 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 36:26.1
14 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
15 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing -1 lap
16 Luca Erbeck Seattle -1 lap
17 Jackson Hsu Cycle U -1 lap
18 Keegan Tornow Naches -1 lap
19 Vasco Harteveld Mountsi -1 lap
20 Oscar Smith 20/20 -1 lap
21 Braedan Tornow Naches -1 lap
22 Caileb Prescod -1 lap
23 John Bedell -1 lap
24 Quinn George CX Northwest -1 lap
25 Cameron Napier -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anderson Talley Cycle U Junior Team 15:05.4
2 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 15:07.2
3 Ronan Kroll Broadmark 15:50.7
4 Joseph Bedell 17:45.6
5 Jackson Romesburg 17:59.1
6 Ian Thorson 18:30.8
7 Mason Tornow Naches 18:58.9
8 Noah Stringham Rad Racing 19:11.6
9 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem Racing 19:20.9
10 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 21:55.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 35:06.7
2 Devon Hodgins NWCX Project -1 lap
3 Camdyn George CX Northwest -1 lap
4 Katelyn Dang -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing 26:50.1
2 Iris Phillips Cycle U 27:44.3
3 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing 29:44.0
4 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon Racing 30:42.9
5 Stella Bressler Queens Of Dirt 35:57.9
6 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 37:27.8
7 Adeline Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 38:56.8
8 -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 16:51.4
2 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 18:27.9
3 Scarlett George CX Northwest 26:31.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 42:18.3
2 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 42:43.8
3 Roy Colven 43:44.1
4 Todd Reedy 43:56.7
5 Matthew Cazier 44:03.7
6 Rodney Brandon Taco Time NW 44:22.8
7 Ron Huebner Mayhem 44:29.4
8 Glen Conley 45:43.3
9 Scott Monett Tacomabikeracing 46:41.2
10 Mike Hayes Seattle 46:57.5
11 Chris Gossard Nemesis Racing 47:12.0
12 Todd Anderson 47:13.3
13 Vern Lamere 48:45.0
14 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing -1 lap
15 Jay Hatter -1 lap
16 David Joiner -2 laps
17 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing Team 47:29.4
2 Erik Brooks Egencia 47:44.4
3 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital 48:11.4
4 Michael Tanksley Dyna 48:57.6
5 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing/Wed Night Worlds 48:58.1
6 Woody Cox Dyna Racing Team 51:08.4
7 Jim Rice Dyna Racing -1 lap
8 Dennis Stumpp Dyna -1 lap
9 Richard Keen -1 lap
10 Tim Mccormick Dyna Racing -1 lap
11 Mike Marino Mcleod Construction -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen Hodala! 44:34.6
2 Brad Nelson Kinekt 46:23.0
3 Galen Erickson KR 46:41.2
4 Collin Van slyke 47:19.4
5 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 48:20.2
6 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG 48:22.8
7 Tyler Smith Rapha Cycling Club 48:28.9
8 Ben Storrar 48:35.6
9 Pete Groblewski State Bicycle Co. 48:39.7
10 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 49:05.4
11 John Duquette Alki-Rubicon 49:32.6
12 Dylan Carney 50:04.9
13 Zack Hewell Space Cadet Racing PB Hello Bicycle 50:40.2
14 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 51:26.0
15 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 52:10.5
16 Ben Smith 52:22.3
17 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 52:29.8
18 Tyler Johnson Shred Club 52:36.5
19 David l Cook Old Town Bicycle 52:43.4
20 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals 53:11.9
21 Dan Peterson -1 lap
22 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING -1 lap
23 Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION -1 lap
24 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals -1 lap
25 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon -1 lap
26 Theo Roffe -1 lap
27 Eviljim Bowes Suck It -1 lap
28 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire -1 lap
29 Dale1 Dolejsi Sixeight -1 lap
30 Zach Daab Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
31 Cory Hughes -2 laps
32 Rob Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -2 laps
33 Philip Booth Shoreline -2 laps
34 Joshua Stinger Ride Sasquatch -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo 48:07.5
2 Julie Zivin CX Northwest 50:26.1
3 Jamie Schoenborn Egencia 51:42.9
4 Robbie Phillips PCP Racing 52:26.1
5 Kayla Kaiser Racepace 52:59.6
6 Anne marie Stonich Alki-Rubicon -1 lap
7 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2