Log In
Toi Toi Cup - Slaný • Sep 28 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 15 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:57:21
2 Adam Toupalík BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:57:26
3 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:57:29
4 Tomáš Paprstka 0:57:32
5 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:03
6 Marek Konwa 0:58:14
7 Jan Nesvadba 0:58:48
8 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 0:59:15
9 Martin Bína 0:59:20
10 Stijn Caluwe BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:59:21
11 Emil Hekele 0:59:22
12 Martin Haring 0:59:42
13 Thijs Van amerongen 1:00:13
14 Jan Škarnitzl 1:00:29
15 Ondrej Glajza 1:00:42
16 Jan Rajchart 1:00:49
17 Jan Vastl 1:00:58
18 Ondrej Bambula 1:01:28
19 Michal Malík 1:01:50
20 David Honzák 1:02:02
21 Jonáš Brezina 1:02:18
22 Jakub Šulc 1:02:24
23 Jan Gavenda 1:02:31
24 Jan Novák 1:03:07
25 Frederik Hähnel 1:03:19
26 Maximilian Möbis 1:03:31
27 Tomáš Bakus 1:03:41
28 Matej Lasák 1:03:59
29 David Jarý 1:04:06
30 Grzegorz Grabarek 1:04:14
31 Vaclav Metlicka 1:04:22
32 Vladislav Karásek 1:04:29
33 Patryk Kostecki 1:04:49
34 Michal Benda 1:05:16
35 Martin Stošek 1:05:36
36 Jirí Štepáník
37 Lukáš Batora
38 Vojtech Voznicka
39 Matej Syrovátka
40 Tomáš Podrazil
41 Dominik Hager
42 Johannes Hörschläger
43 Radek Koblic
44 Hynek Palicka
45 David Hladiš
46 Marek Hejtmánek
47 Petr Brezina
48 Jan Kresta
49 Jirí Šlégl
50 Martin Pliml
51 Radim Matejka
52 Matthias Heitzinger
53 Tomáš Havelka
54 Gabriel Mayans lirola
55 Václav Svatoš
56 Josef Jelínek
57 Zbynek Holubovský
DNF Lubomír Petruš
DNF Lukáš Kunt
Finishers: Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakub Schierl 0:38:05
2 Tomas Kopecky 0:38:31
3 Tim Wollenberg 0:38:33
4 Wout Vervoort 0:38:38
5 Tomáš Ježek 0:38:38
6 Josef Hladík 0:38:48
7 Jakub Ríman 0:38:54
8 Vladimír Mikšaník 0:39:06
9 Karel Arlt 0:39:19
10 Štepán Stloukal 0:39:33
11 Josef Kunášek 0:39:38
12 Jasper Van den plas 0:39:40
13 Noah Vreeswijk 0:40:38
14 Balázs Vas 0:40:42
15 Daniel Bittner 0:40:53
16 Martin Cech 0:40:54
17 Jakub Nový 0:40:59
18 Robert Hula 0:41:01
19 Adam Doležal 0:41:23
20 Oskar Marek 0:41:29
21 Erik Vávra 0:42:25
22 Jakub Boucek 0:42:28
23 Petr Hetfleiš 0:42:31
24 Lukáš Runt 0:42:54
25 Matej Pechout 0:43:05
26 Sebastian Zurek 0:43:21
27 Dominik Horák 0:43:40
28 Bruno Stocek 0:43:48
29 Andrej Komora 0:44:14
30 Jirí Ríha 0:44:34
31 Vladyslav Horulko 0:45:21
32 Martin Voltr
33 Krzysztof Domin
34 Oliver Jaroš
35 Matouš Meštan
DNF Karel Camrda
DNF Alvin Tomášek
DNF Jan Štych
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:41:42
2 Inge Van der heijden 0:42:42
3 Jana Czeczinkarová 0:42:54
4 Karla Štepánová 0:43:00
5 Geerte Hoeke 0:43:01
6 Magdalena Sadlecka 0:43:22
7 Barbora Prudková 0:43:33
8 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:43:35
9 Martina Mikulášková 0:43:51
10 Jitka Škarnitzlová 0:43:53
11 Magdalena Mišonová 0:43:54
12 Nadja Heigl 0:43:56
13 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:44:04
14 Tereza Vanícková 0:44:38
15 Vendula Kuntová 0:45:07
16 Tereza Gargelová 0:45:16
17 Elena Vanícková 0:45:32
18 Kamila Janu 0:45:37
19 Katerina Štefanová 0:45:45
20 Lucie Krupová 0:46:11
21 Tatiana Jaseková 0:46:24
22 Jana Tesarová 0:46:44
23 Petra Kozelská 0:47:03
24 Klára Vernerová 0:47:09
25 Katerina Mudríková 0:47:59
26 Nicole Hartychová 0:49:03
27 Klára Šabaková 0:49:39
28 Monika Seidlová
29 Natália Glajzová
30 Lenka Janovská
31 Anna Soucková
DNF Anežka Nováková
Finishers: Cat ?: 32