Log In
MFG #2 - Moor Cross • Sep 24 2017
3.9
1.3
3.8
2.8
2.2
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #mfgcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.9
Beers
1.3
Moisture
3.8
Accel
2.8
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Stark Downhill Zone Issaquah 43:42.1
2 Mark Thompson 44:37.0
3 Jack Lavier 44:37.1
4 Armando Paz Dyna 45:29.9
5 Michael Cadelago 45:53.6
6 Paul Anderson 45:59.1
7 Dan Plumb Seattle 46:00.4
8 Joaquin Luna 46:48.2
9 Dan Morris 47:13.0
10 David Schumacher 49:15.0
11 Ryan Green 1 lap
12 Brian Conley N/A 1 lap
13 Xander Fiss No Team 1 lap
14 Mitch Cory 1 lap
15 Oleksandr Golovatyi 1 lap
16 Benjamin Miller 1 lap
17 David Gambel 1 lap
18 Brian Free Freebot 1 lap
19 Josh Bullers 1 lap
20 David Hurt 1 lap
21 Barry Brown BB 1 lap
22 Ryan Salgado 1 lap
23 Ben Harrison 1 lap
24 Michael Brod 1 lap
25 Bernard Yee 1 lap
26 Christopher Kaeser 1 lap
27 Brian Fraser 1 lap
28 Will Krause 1 lap
29 Mark Russeff 1 lap
30 Vijay Francis 1 lap
31 Robert Cousins None 1 lap
32 Juan Mejia Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Team 1 lap
33 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion 1 lap
34 David Drum Seattle 1 lap
35 Kyle Shepard 1 lap
36 Sean Rosendahl 1 lap
37 James Huntley Mountoga 1 lap
38 Lionel Robinson Crush Kids' Cancer 1 lap
39 Michael Demarco Mdemarco 1 lap
40 Matt Taylor 1 lap
41 Cameron Wheeler Edmonds 1 lap
42 Mitch Fahning 2 laps
43 Andres Ruiz TMT 3 laps
44 Presley Bennett Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 3 laps
45 Peter Mulder 4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Sayed 41:10.1
2 Beverly Daab Low Riders 41:12.5
3 Sophie Scheller 42:57.8
4 Stacey Mcconaughy 43:34.2
5 Karen Nolting RTB 44:14.0
6 Dena Ecker 44:18.7
7 Carrie Morris 44:20.9
8 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 44:30.9
9 Amber Taylor 46:34.8
10 Kristine Tucker 48:01.2
11 Marla Dahlin 48:30.4
12 Molly Brown 48:52.7
13 Cloe Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 51:05.1
14 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor 51:18.1
15 Tammy Magnuson Raise The Bar 51:40.1
16 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 1 lap
17 Susan Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 1:05:48.5
2 Spencer Paxson 1:05:49.1
3 Stephen Ettinger Focus/Shimano 1:05:59.0
4 Kevin Bradford parish Gillespie Eye Care/SET Coaching/Arl 1:06:02.0
5 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 1:08:51.9
6 Steve Westover 1:09:26.2
7 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:09:33.5
8 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles 1:09:33.9
9 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 1:09:44.3
10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:09:55.1
11 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 1:10:29.8
12 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 1:10:50.1
13 Joseph Mullan Hodala! 1:11:03.1
14 Corbin Hudacek 1:11:07.6
15 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 1:11:28.1
16 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 1:11:50.4
17 Jeremiah Jensen 1:12:09.2
18 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:12:54.9
19 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1 lap
20 Steven Case Dyna Racing 1 lap
21 Derek Parsons 1 lap
22 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 1 lap
23 Adam Worobec 1 lap
24 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG 1 lap
25 Matthew Hornland 1 lap
26 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic & Ma 1 lap
27 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 2 laps
28 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team 2 laps
29 Tyson Lashbrook Gillespie Eyecare/SET Coaching 3 laps
30 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 4 laps
31 David Howard Tenspeed Hero 4 laps
32 Kacey Campbell Discount Condoms 7 laps
33 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital 8 laps
34 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 8 laps
35 Brian Debronsky Egencia 9 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski Gillespie Eye Care 42:36.5
2 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 42:38.8
3 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 42:39.6
4 Kyle Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 43:40.4
5 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 44:00.1
6 Barney Gill 44:03.2
7 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 44:12.3
8 Conrad Kornmann Slalom 44:49.3
9 Michael Manthey 45:44.0
10 Justin Romesburg Cycling NW 45:46.9
11 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walker 43:59.6
2 Greg Macdonald Dodge City Racing 44:01.1
3 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 44:07.1
4 Craig Undem 44:25.8
5 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 44:43.4
6 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 44:47.3
7 Chris Adolf Felll Swoop Racing Team 44:50.1
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 44:53.1
9 Chris Rodde Taco Time 45:01.3
10 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 45:12.3
11 Doug Davis 45:25.9
12 Greg Kauper 45:26.9
13 Peter Avolio 45:33.8
14 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 45:34.7
15 Steve Jensen Cycling Northwest 45:34.8
16 Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback 46:00.8
17 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 46:06.7
18 Edward Lawson Daryl Evans 46:20.1
19 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching 46:20.9
20 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 46:46.2
21 LeRoi Smith Black Sheep Velo 46:55.5
22 Justin Harman 47:18.0
23 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 47:53.8
24 Pat Miller Hagens Berman EY Society 48:58.3
25 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:24.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 1:09:57.1
2 Gina Estep 1:10:07.7
3 Hillary King 1:10:30.8
4 Kelly Jones Steed Cycles 1:10:49.0
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 1:11:38.7
6 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:12:09.6
7 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 1:12:51.8
8 Jasmine Soh 1 lap
9 Elis Topchaniuk Lynden Door Team 1 lap
10 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 1 lap
11 Kele Murdin Keller Rorhbach 1 lap
12 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 5 laps
13 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project 6 laps
14 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching 7 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 41:10.3
2 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 41:11.4
3 Emily Milner 42:37.1
4 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 43:08.9
5 Joanna Mensher NOMI 43:28.0
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:49.9
7 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 46:13.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Scott Cannondale P/B Fortius 42:19.2
2 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 42:31.1
3 Christian Hansen Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 42:54.0
4 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale Pb Fortius 42:56.6
5 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 43:14.3
6 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 43:22.7
7 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 43:23.7
8 Brandon Sprouse 43:25.6
9 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 43:26.4
10 Ricky Lyman 43:57.8
11 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 44:01.9
12 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 44:17.6
13 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 44:24.1
14 Nate Bean Apex Racing 44:24.6
15 Quinn Storey Cannondale Pb Fortius 44:32.1
16 Andrew Howe Alki Velo Club 44:34.5
17 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters 44:42.7
18 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne 44:49.0
19 Hung Mai 44:55.1
20 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing 45:14.0
21 Peter Hall Black Sheep Hall 45:25.9
22 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 45:37.2
23 Andrew Carlberg 46:22.2
24 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 46:29.6
25 Andrew j Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 46:51.4
26 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 47:14.0
27 Reid Schur 47:14.1
28 Charles Hagman Seattle 47:43.2
29 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 48:50.9
30 Mario s Rivas Double Check 48:54.4
30 Mason French Nuun Hydration 48:54.4
32 Jordan Lucke Egencia 49:36.2
33 Peter Beels 1 lap
34 Alex Miller 3 laps
35 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 4 laps
36 Brent Carlson Audi 5 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 45:40.0
2 Joshua Simmons 45:41.0
3 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 45:45.7
4 Jeffrey Miller 46:10.8
5 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 46:12.7
6 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 46:14.4
7 Scott Heinz 46:16.3
8 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 46:34.5
9 Mark Roughgarden 46:35.3
10 Scott Renda Apex Racing 46:48.9
11 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 46:54.8
12 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 46:59.0
13 Mathew Johnson 47:04.7
14 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 47:10.0
15 Justin Pierce Egencia 47:12.2
16 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 47:12.3
17 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 47:22.4
18 Nathan Young Native 47:30.3
19 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 47:56.8
20 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon 47:57.8
21 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 48:01.4
22 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 48:13.3
23 Michael Swale 48:30.5
24 Mark Young Alki Rubic 48:37.1
25 Julian Soh Audi 48:44.4
26 Jeff Lynch Egencia 49:02.3
27 Timothy Erickson 49:06.8
28 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 49:12.6
29 Roland Rabien Pirate Kitty Racing 49:19.8
30 Adam Crane 49:28.7
31 Robert Kennedy Cycle Smart 49:31.1
32 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 49:38.3
33 Sven Koehler 1 lap
34 Brian Dewey 1 lap
35 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 1 lap
36 Daniel Milner 1 lap
37 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 1 lap
38 Emil Hillding 1 lap
39 Paul Thompson 5 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Burnside Team 20/20 Cycle/Fuel Coffee 46:48.6
2 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 47:07.5
3 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 47:09.8
4 John Herzog 47:20.3
5 Jonathan Castrodale 47:32.8
6 Mark Eamer HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 47:41.2
7 Terry Buchanan HUP United 47:47.8
8 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 47:52.4
9 Jack Stringham Garage 47:54.5
10 Scott Reese Sportsman MT 48:03.1
11 Owen Scott Steed Cycles 48:08.7
12 Edward Holmes 48:14.8
13 Kozo Nozawa 48:26.5
14 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman EY Society 48:32.7
15 Denny Bartlett Garage 48:46.4
16 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 48:47.6
17 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity P/B Fortius 48:53.4
18 Mark Hollyhead 48:57.5
19 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 49:22.3
20 Jeff Hsu 49:22.4
21 Charly George CX Northwest 49:33.1
22 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 49:34.0
23 Warren Atkey Audi 49:43.5
24 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Te 49:45.6
25 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol 49:49.0
26 Michael Black 49:56.4
27 Diego Holmgren Egencia 50:00.3
28 Daniel Liberator 50:03.3
29 Chris Kaiser Monton TM Racing 50:22.3
30 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 1 lap
31 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo 1 lap
32 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing 1 lap
33 Greg Sweney Motofish 1 lap
34 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing 1 lap
35 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Shop 1 lap
36 Dean Rogers 1 lap
37 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1 lap
38 Steven Moe Nemesis 1 lap
39 Alex Rosenast 1 lap
40 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson 1 lap
41 John Drenning Dyna 1 lap
42 Mark Watson Hagens Berman EY Society 1 lap
43 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management 1 lap
44 Paul Brend IRC Cameron Law 1 lap
45 Tim Lewis Soltero 1 lap
46 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 1 lap
47 George Jackson 1 lap
48 Randy Salamon Hodala! 1 lap
49 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 1 lap
50 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 1 lap
51 Todd Cowles Dyna Racing 1 lap
52 Joseph Ecker Major Taylor Racing 1 lap
53 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing 1 lap
54 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle 1 lap
55 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital 1 lap
56 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 1 lap
57 D Parsons Taco Time NW 1 lap
58 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team 1 lap
59 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 1 lap
60 Thad Boss Mayhem 2 laps
61 Kenneth Coleman Mayhem Racing 2 laps
62 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gin Cannondale Pb Fortius 41:22.2
2 Denise Mahon Pirate Kitty Racing 41:57.3
3 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 42:10.5
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 42:15.8
5 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 42:49.1
6 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 43:09.4
7 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi 43:44.2
8 Megan Gray Ride Nomi 43:53.6
9 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 44:04.5
10 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 44:22.1
11 Rebecca Mellema N/A 44:53.5
12 Bronwynn Gar aouy Rad Racing 46:20.6
13 Emily Nilson Covington 46:23.1
14 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:25.8
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling 1 lap
16 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing 1 lap
17 Elle Lee Unattached 1 lap
18 Nicole Weiss 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 44:39.0
2 Kathleen Demaria Team Thrive 45:39.9
3 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 46:27.9
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 46:28.3
5 Wendy Leber Nemesis 46:33.2
6 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 46:52.9
7 Olga Magun Team Thrive 47:13.6
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 47:13.8
9 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Te 47:23.2
10 Cary p Lassen 47:39.7
11 Laura Martin Egencia 48:06.6
12 Krisitna Spranger Mafia Racing 48:13.1
13 Ellsa Kunz 48:32.9
14 Tina Rainforth Egencia 48:40.3
15 Stephanie Cripps Stephanie Cripps 48:51.7
16 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive 49:29.0
17 Caryn Sengupta Sound Velo Team Thrive 49:33.2
18 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team 49:58.0
19 Kelli Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 1 lap
20 Amy Betz 1 lap
21 Kathleen Wolf Alki Rubicon 1 lap
22 Sara Rigel 1 lap
23 Jen Jerabek Alki | Rubicon 1 lap
24 Anita Lam Dyna Racing 1 lap
25 Kate Skrainka 1 lap
26 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes 1 lap
27 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 1 lap
28 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopedic Associates 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 13:10.0
2 Thomas Baron Egencia 13:15.1
3 Matthew r Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 13:32.0
4 Reed Hunter 13:36.1
5 Andrew Pryhuber 14:24.3
6 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 14:36.6
7 Michael Chaten Egencia 14:37.5
8 Mark Meuleman Monton TM 14:38.7
9 Paul Strefling Egencia 14:59.8
10 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 15:01.9
11 Cole Gar aouy Rad Racing 15:18.2
12 Josh Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 15:28.5
13 Tyler Klansnic 15:29.0
14 Kevin Merkling 15:41.3
15 Matt Adolf 15:49.1
16 Taylor Kendall Egencia 15:49.9
17 Mario Rivas 15:53.8
18 Danny Clark 15:55.0
19 David Marks Audi 16:13.6
20 Carden King 16:28.5
21 Robert Schwartz 16:33.3
22 Sammy p Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 16:43.4
23 Andrew Holloway 16:53.3
24 Isaac Sederbaum 16:53.9
25 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 16:54.5
26 James Prow 17:21.7
27 Winston k Hackett Cycleu 17:22.2
28 Andrew Lynch SAMMAMISH 17:26.9
29 Jeff b. Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 17:38.4
30 Finn Westover Rad Racing 17:52.3
31 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 17:56.8
32 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 18:07.6
33 Dan Shirley 18:07.8
34 Austin Roberts Unattached 18:09.6
35 Aidan j. Cordero Cycle U 18:19.3
36 Kyle Boucher Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown R 18:35.9
37 Andrew Demeter 18:36.5
38 Justin Kong Audi 18:37.2
39 Luke Mathis Te Te Dela Course 18:50.5
40 Holden Berg CX Northwest 19:10.1
41 Dave Preston 19:19.0
42 Bill Mann 19:33.8
43 Henry Morris 19:35.2
44 James Semivan 19:44.3
45 Chris Fornace 19:47.4
46 Kelly Jackson KFP Cycling 19:51.8
47 Parker w Casazza 20:04.5
48 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 20:08.5
49 Andrew Bober 20:26.1
50 Charles Noon 20:57.5
51 Addison Lee Expressivefit 21:15.1
52 Blaine Nesbit 21:23.2
53 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 1 lap
54 Drew Oldag 1 lap
55 Daniel Rossano 1 lap
56 Jon Chan 1 lap
57 Jeffrey Perez Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 1 lap
58 Adam Obst Epic Racing/ Nuun/ 100% 1 lap
59 Matt Betz NA 1 lap
60 Anders Pedersen Snohomish 1 lap
61 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 1 lap
62 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 1 lap
63 Phil Conlan Discount Beauty Supply 1 lap
DNF Derek Lee DNF
DNF Jonathan Schwarz HUP United DNF
DNF Alexander Bennett Cycle U DNF
DNF Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective DNF
DNF Trey Trefry DNF
DNF Ryan Clark DNF
DNF Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle DNF
DNF Austin Guyette Apex Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Paulus Taco Time 14:35.7
2 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 14:36.2
3 Nathan Hakken Swami’s cycling 15:05.6
4 Brent Willems Motofish 15:09.3
5 Brent Hermanson 15:18.1
6 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 15:20.5
7 Chris Stauch Stauch 15:36.0
8 Alex Christiansen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15:46.6
9 Lucas Donigian Hagens Bergen EY 15:49.7
10 Timothy Basham Egencia 15:53.1
11 Michael Marchitto 16:06.6
12 Matt Nelsen 16:13.0
13 Mark Doane None 16:31.2
14 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 17:05.2
15 Dennis Woods Major Taylor 17:35.0
16 Mark Selander Apex 17:38.9
17 Andrea Bogni HPC 17:40.5
18 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles 17:55.2
19 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 17:59.2
20 Bradley Urban 18:04.3
21 Dan Fealk Apex 18:08.5
22 Michael Mcmillan 18:08.6
23 Brian Fung Rapha Cycling Club 18:11.1
24 Jason Williams 18:44.3
25 Steve Pullman 18:46.6
26 Jed Barden River City Red 18:46.7
27 Tim Kelley 18:50.5
28 Joshua Melanson 18:53.6
29 Justin Heinen Taco Time 18:58.7
30 Jared King Dyna Racing 19:26.4
31 Kevin Kallock 19:56.1
32 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 19:56.6
33 Craig Martin 529 Legion 20:31.0
34 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 20:34.3
35 Chris Pohl 20:37.2
36 Philip Darringer 21:03.4
37 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 21:14.2
38 Jon Rehkopf HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 21:43.9
39 Scott Caparelli Apex 1 lap
40 Reid Hellekson 1 lap
41 Bryan Petersen 1 lap
42 Greg Hodges Hektic 1 lap
43 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 1 lap
44 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 1 lap
45 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 1 lap
46 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1 lap
47 Wilrogtric Hackett 1 lap
48 John Buwalda Taco Time 1 lap
DNF Jayson Stevens DNF
DNF Chris Colvin Dyna Racing DNF
DNF Jason Leuenberger DNF
DNF Tim Goggin DNF
DNF Robert Halton DNF
DNF Mark Thistle Mountoga DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Titland 40:01.2
2 Thomas Riess Koenigsegg 40:02.1
3 Wayne Wakeman 40:07.3
4 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 40:08.3
4 Wesley Toller 40:08.3
6 Chris Hughes 40:11.9
7 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 40:18.0
8 Dean Sabol 40:38.7
9 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat 40:50.9
10 Ewan Alexander 41:03.1
11 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 41:15.5
12 Tom Mereckis 41:17.9
13 Larry Steinberg 41:19.4
14 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 41:24.0
15 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing 41:26.2
16 Darryl Wolfe Port Angeles 41:30.5
17 Ben Minicucci 41:32.2
18 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 41:34.1
19 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing 41:35.9
20 Chris Hermoso 41:38.2
21 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 41:49.2
22 J Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 41:56.1
23 Craig Goodmansen 42:13.0
24 Nathan Harrison 42:21.8
25 Peter Cousseau Egencia 42:22.9
26 Todd Dry MISFITZ 42:23.8
27 Mike Vanorden Double Check 42:25.9
28 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 42:28.2
29 Anthony Barlow Everett Bicycle Centres 42:34.5
30 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling 42:38.2
31 Erik Flink Platypus Hydration 42:42.7
32 Mark Kranwinkle 42:43.0
33 Nigel Maughan 42:51.6
34 Brock Mcnally 42:52.3
35 Colin Macdonald 42:52.6
36 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 42:53.1
37 John Greer Team Doublecheck 43:16.1
38 James Rial Platypus 43:33.5
39 Dan Lau 43:34.4
39 Brian Johnsen Double Check 43:34.4
41 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling 43:54.0
42 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 43:54.8
43 Lash Mullen Dyna 43:56.0
44 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 44:00.8
45 Lars Pedersen Snohomish 44:01.7
46 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 44:02.6
47 Matt Hoehnen 44:03.5
48 Pete Maxwell MISFITZ 44:04.2
49 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 44:09.8
50 John Bennitt 44:14.1
51 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:27.2
52 David Whitlock Night Owl Cycling 44:28.2
53 David Mount 44:31.3
54 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 44:31.7
54 Greg Gizinski 44:31.7
56 Arno Harteveld Mountsi 44:46.3
57 Bernie Miller Ooa 44:58.6
58 Neal Engel 44:58.9
59 Patrick Rowland Old Town Bicycle 44:59.5
60 Robert Rice Hello Bicycle 45:00.6
61 Dan Von seggern 45:11.0
62 Eric Brodsky 45:33.6
63 Neil Calissendorff 45:39.1
64 Neal Karlinsky Taco Time NW 45:49.3
65 Peter Brown 45:52.5
66 Lane Wilkinson Velo Body/Bikesale.Com 45:56.4
67 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel 45:59.1
68 Brian Elmore 46:01.4
69 Daniel Delong 46:13.0
70 Chris Gross 46:17.1
71 Maarten Weisbeek 46:18.3
72 Kyle Trefry 46:25.5
73 Michael Levenson Paoule Sports 46:28.1
74 Joey Collins Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 46:30.0
75 46:30.4
76 Eric Norris Snovalley Veloclub 47:06.2
77 Michael Saccone Voler/ Rock Lobster 47:11.9
78 Randy Larson Baggins Roundhouse Emporium 47:19.1
79 John Baird Raise The Bar 47:47.9
80 Brad Loetel Mayhem Racing 48:05.9
81 Vince Partridge RTB 48:06.5
82 Jeffrey Zeunert Seattle 48:17.6
83 Mike Anderson 48:21.1
84 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike & Ski 48:23.8
85 Christopher Barclay 48:38.9
86 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel 49:03.9
87 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 1 lap
88 Chip Greaves Egencia 1 lap
89 Stephen Chowning 1 lap
90 Anthony Hargreaves 1 lap
91 Bryan Willman Egencia 1 lap
92 Jon Elliott 1 lap
93 Scott Woods Dyna Racing 1 lap
94 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting 1 lap
95 John Hauser Fischer Plumbing 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Zendler Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 46:37.7
2 Rosanne Kelley Wattie Ink. 47:10.4
3 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 47:44.0
4 Kelsey Longrie TACOMA 48:17.0
5 Addison Leckrone OTB 48:20.1
6 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 48:35.9
7 Linda Cowan Egencia 48:52.1
8 Annie May Ride Nomi 48:54.6
9 Wendy Graves 48:58.8
10 Nicole Denamur 50:03.7
11 Franny Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
12 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 1 lap
13 Liz Olsen Soft Like Kitten 1 lap
14 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 1 lap
15 Kiersten George WBBD 1 lap
16 Carina Liljengren 1 lap
17 Renae Smith Thrive 1 lap
18 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle 1 lap
19 Olivia Brown 1 lap
20 Marisa Chang 1 lap
21 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis 1 lap
22 Charity Fox 1 lap
23 Monica Gallagher 1 lap
24 Adrienne Burger Egencia 1 lap
25 Elizabeth Kady 1 lap
26 Melody Lupton CX Northwest 2 laps
27 Linda Park Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 2 laps
28 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive 2 laps
29 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torrey Kuhlmann 43:40.1
2 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing 43:53.4
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 44:07.3
4 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 44:36.7
5 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club 44:49.1
6 John Pryor 44:54.7
7 Johnny Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 45:14.0
8 David Mcintosh 45:22.9
9 Dale Dolejsi Sixeight 45:46.7
10 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells 47:10.0
11 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team 48:09.2
12 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing 48:26.5
13 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle 48:44.4
14 Alex Khan Dyna Racing 1 lap
15 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 1 lap
16 Steve Abarr Dyna Racing 1 lap
17 Mat Questad Dyna Racing 1 lap
18 Hugh Barrington Seattle 1 lap
19 Robert Beare 1 lap
20 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing 1 lap
21 Michael Mcnichols Bridletree 1 lap
22 Bill Koonce Dyna Racing 1 lap
23 Brian Dallas Amy D Foundation Grassroots Racing 3 laps
24 Ralph Plata Nemesis Racing 3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 22:43.8
2 Lief Rodgers Devo / Cannondale Pb Fortius 22:45.0
3 Mickie Wilkinson 25:07.6
4 Jacob Miller Cycle U 26:02.2
5 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U 27:05.0
6 Ryan Younker Cycle U 27:29.8
7 Jakob Buchanan Cascade Bicycle Studio 29:07.8
8 Nate Hall Black Sheep Velo 30:51.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manu Moore DEVO Pb Fortius 24:01.2
2 Campbell Parrish DEVO Pb Fortius 24:34.6
3 Sammy Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 25:03.2
4 Colby Paus Gillespie Eye Care 26:20.5
5 Liam O'Brien OMG Racing 26:34.9
6 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 27:12.7
7 Parker Casazza Cycle U 28:26.2
8 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW 28:26.8
9 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 30:07.8
10 Henry Kaeser 30:12.2
11 Parker Stanford Cycle U 30:47.1
12 Maximilian Krause Cycle University 31:31.0
13 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 31:31.1
14 Dylan Hampden 1 lap
15 Leo Miller Hagens Berman EY Society 1 lap
16 Ruben Sparks Taco Time NW 1 lap
17 Nico Sayed 1 lap
18 Tyler Makofsky 1 lap
19 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 27:52.3
2 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 28:07.0
3 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW 28:07.8
4 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman EY Society 28:49.0
5 Jack barrett Stringham Rad Racing NW 29:04.1
6 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 29:44.5
7 Luca Laverde Cycle U 29:48.3
8 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo 29:53.4
9 Joe Spranger Rad Racing 29:56.9
10 David Stonich jr Alki Rubicon 30:30.4
11 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 30:30.9
12 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing 1 lap
13 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
14 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
15 Andrew Lawson DEVO 1 lap
16 Noa Dolejsi Sixeight 1 lap
17 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 1 lap
18 Caden Ragsdale Ragsdale Racing 1 lap
19 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman EY Society 1 lap
20 Atticus Dutt Cycle University 1 lap
21 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon 1 lap
22 Truman Atkins Hodala 1 lap
23 Keegan Tornow Hagens Berman 1 lap
24 Luca Erbeck Seattle 1 lap
25 Zach Hall Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
26 Jack Gillis 1 lap
27 Kellan Gary Northwest Bicycle 1 lap
28 Braedan Tornow Naches 1 lap
29 Alex Dewey Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
30 Vasco Hareteveld Mount Si Racing 1 lap
31 Van Myers Brian Myers 1 lap
32 Patrick Dewey Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
33 Liam Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat 1 lap
34 Tommy Holmes R4C 1 lap
35 Tyler Questad Dyna Racing 1 lap
36 Quinn George CX Northwest 1 lap
37 Caileb Prescod 1 lap
38 Jackson Leach Spidermonkey 1 lap
39 Xavier Hammer Cycling Northwest 1 lap
40 Henry Engel Potato 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 28:04.4
2 Boris Grant riess Koenigsegg 28:08.5
3 Sebastian Grund 29:15.1
4 Max Koehler Egencia 30:07.8
5 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle 30:10.9
6 Mason Tornow Naches 31:50.9
7 Noah Stringham Rad Racing 32:04.5
8 Theodore Reinhart 33:05.8
9 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem Racing 33:49.6
10 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 35:27.7
11 Gus Stonich 37:40.0
12 Wilson Taylor 38:19.2
13 Travis Welden pope 39:18.2
14 Jackson Romesburg Cycling Northwest 1 lap
15 Hudson Questad Dyna Racing 1 lap
16 Jacob Lupton 1 lap
17 Adrian Wittmann 1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Welbourn North Vancouver 25:12.5
2 Elle Bush Cannondale Pb Fortius 25:13.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makenna Gary Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 28:11.2
2 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 29:38.2
3 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 30:34.7
4 Devon Hodgins NWCX Project 1 lap
5 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
6 Sofia Ruiz murphy Black Sheep Velo 1 lap
7 Monica Ballas NWCX Project 1 lap
8 Audrey Eng NW CX project 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Phillips Cycle U 24:38.9
2 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing 26:00.6
3 Mimi Koehler Egencia 26:06.0
4 Elsa Tomko BELLEVUE 26:07.5
5 Devon Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 27:01.6
6 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing 27:18.8
7 Elsie Mccabe Grit City Health 28:03.7
8 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 29:35.1
9 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 32:01.9
10 Kassidy Mcnees NW Women's CX Project 32:10.0
11 Greta Kornmann 32:15.0
12 Nina Bouse NWCS Project 33:35.9
13 Charlotte Winter lampshere Alki Rubicon 33:52.8
14 Brooke Winter lamphere Alki Rubicon 34:22.3
15 Claire Heinen Taco Time 34:42.3
16 Margo Winter lamphere Alki Rubicon 35:25.6
17 Kaylee Gudwin Cycle University 35:27.7
18 Emelia Di qual Taco Time NW 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 28:46.7
2 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 1 lap
3 Scarlett George CX Northwest 1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 15:36.2
2 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 15:37.4
3 Todd Anderson 16:38.8
4 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW 16:39.7
5 Todd Reedy 16:46.5
6 Steve Ellis 16:55.4
7 Chris Gossard Nemesis Racing 17:36.3
8 Mike Hayes Seattle 18:31.0
9 Glen Conley 18:38.0
10 James d Thompson 19:02.0
11 Andrew Winslow Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 19:11.8
12 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time NW 19:30.0
13 Jay Hatter 20:35.6
14 Bruce Gillespie 20:50.2
15 Mark Runyan Egencia 1 lap
16 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 1 lap
17 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1 lap
18 Douglass Mccrae 1 lap
19 Paul Dinger Taco Time NW 1 lap
DNF Ed Anderson DNF
DNF Dave Stanton Taco Time NW DNF
DNF Jim Peterson Ravenna Hilo DNF
DNF Scott Monett Tacomabikeracing DNF
DNF Matthew Cazier DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rand Audi 43:28.3
2 Woody Cox 44:12.9
3 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.Com 44:44.3
4 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital 45:15.2
5 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racin 45:17.6
6 Robert Milligan 45:22.0
7 Tim Purcell Dyna Racing Team 45:22.5
8 Steve Tauscheck Doublecheck 45:35.2
9 Bob Kirchmeier Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 45:58.0
10 Hugh Givens Bicycleattorney.Com 46:15.5
11 Ken Yalowitz 47:28.6
12 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg 48:25.5
13 Mike Marino 48:30.9
14 Richard Keen 48:34.2
15 Amos Galpin Doublecheck 1 lap
16 Chris Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team 1 lap
17 Tim Mccormick Dyna Racing 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen Hodala 45:29.9
2 Brad Nelson Kinekt 45:40.1
3 Zack Hewell Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 47:02.1
4 Pete Groblewski State Bicycle Co. 47:14.3
5 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 47:30.4
6 John Duquette 47:41.1
7 Galen Erickson Stranamanti Cycling 47:57.8
8 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 48:01.5
9 Brian Myers 48:18.0
10 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 48:37.9
11 Jessica Cutler NWCX Project 48:49.7
12 Anthony Mallory 49:01.6
13 Connor p Gizinski Cycle U 49:01.8
14 Zach Daab Rapha Cycling Club 49:10.0
15 John Reynders 49:11.9
16 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 49:14.6
17 Alec Cervenka 49:29.5
18 Will Taplin 49:37.2
19 Ben Storrar 49:37.7
20 Nathan Atkins Hodala 49:41.3
21 David Cook Old Town Bikes 49:42.8
22 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals 49:47.0
23 Dieter Laskowski 50:24.2
24 Bob Kruger Native 1 lap
25 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 1 lap
26 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 1 lap
27 Peter Gray 1 lap
28 Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION 1 lap
29 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 1 lap
30 Mark Longman Native 1 lap
31 Rear admiral Rez Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 1 lap
32 Mike Udelhofen 1 lap
33 Aaron Grant Pizza Pals 1 lap
34 Bart Sanderson PCP Racing 1 lap
35 Damien p Dabrowski Egencia 1 lap
36 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals 1 lap
37 Rob Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 1 lap
38 Eviljim Bowes Suck It 1 lap
39 Theo Roffe 1 lap