Log In
Sagebrush Cyclocross #1 • Sep 23 2017
4.5
1.9
4
2.5
5
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4
Accel
2.5
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Degiovanni
2 Nicholas Terzakis BRAAAP
3 David Christenson
4 Jordan Mcelroy
5 Robert Wright
6 Joseph Togoan
7 Cory Caldwell
8 Steven Barnhill
9 Corby Cobb
10 Arturo Oti
11 David Evans
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Mcelroy
2 Abe Haen
3 Jose Cuevas
4 Mark Monaghan
5 Aj Armon
6 Levi Grabow
7 Patrick Smith
8 Henrik Slots
9 David Evans
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 Jonathan Baker
3 Clint Claassen
4 Timber Weiss
5 Matthew Mcgee
6 Callum Ingram
7 James Herzman
8 Tim Russell
9 Mark Henry
10 Kc Mares
11 Darron Sturgeon
12 Roy Stansell
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giovanni Galeoto
2 Kol Henson
3 Peter Hippert
4 Conner Kredo-brown
5 Logan Growdon
6 Jude Nolan
7 Diego Rodriguez
8 Wilson Thomton
9 Luke Anderson
10 Beau Bland
11 David Eckelbarger
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Thomton
2 Nate Pearson
3 Mark Monaghan
4 Michael Gleckler
5 Jason Weldon
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Thomton
2 Kevin Reajbeck
3 Coby Rowe
4 Dennis Hippert
5 Neil Greer
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Rennie
2 Ryan Cate
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Miers
2 Casey Keen
3 Mike Stewart
4 Danny Wasson
5 Chad Timmerman
6 Dave Hays
7 Matt Anderson
8 Michael Dunn
9 David Corthell
10 Mike Scarborough
11 Anthony Smith
12 Lance Ardans
13 Lance Hooper
14 David Vincent
15 Jeffrey Griffo
16 Jim Frost
17 Marc Stewart
18 George Grass
19 Scott Berelson
20 Anthony Parenti
21 Tim Smith
22 Colby Stott
23 Rik Eckert
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Milne
2 Mike Scarborough
3 Brent Ruybalid
4 Lance Hooper
5 Matt Sacht
6 Jim Smitherman
7 Dave Fish
8 David Vincent
9 Colby Stott
10 Marc Stewart
11 Anthony Parenti
12 Kary Grabow
13 Rik Eckert
14 Stephen Sprinkel
15 Brian Armon
16 Ron Patch
17 Kenneth George
18 Dean Growdon
19 Curt Ferguson
20 Mark Byrne
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Hynes
2 William Youngman
3 Jason Snovel
4 Matt Mansur
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Ingram
2 Justin Hintz
3 Patrick Steele
4 Abe Haen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Shields
2 Danielle Griffo
3 Debra Hakansson
4 Margie Lapoint
5 Mary Snovel
6 Lara St john
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Oren
2 Chelsea Keen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teal Stetson-lee
2 Julie Young
3 Caroline Dezendorf
4 Suzi Snyder
5 Solana Kline
6 Jessie Koltz
7 Colleen Wanty
8 Tina Brubaker
9 Brooke Summers
10 Paige Galeoto
11 Marila Alvares
12 Sarah Faulkner
13 Trinity Gleckler
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maia Beaulieu
2 Amber Keen
3 Grace Kredo-brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1