Log In
Radcross Illnau • Sep 24 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 16 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:03:35,4
2 Marcel Wildhaber 1:03:54,0
3 Simon Zahner 1:03:55,9
4 Michael Wildhaber 1:04:10,8
5 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:27,6
6 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:31,9
7 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:04:36,5
8 Sieben Wouters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:37,0
9 Nicola Rohrbach 1:04:37,4
10 Nicolas Samparisi 1:06:10,9
11 Eddy Fine 1:06:11,2
12 Alois Falenta 1:06:11,9
13 Severin Sägesser 1:06:15,3
14 Lorenzo Samparisi 1:07:33,9
15 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:07:56,2
16 Anthonin Didier 57:32,2
17 Lubomír Petruš 52:43,2
18 Kyle Agterberg 52:43,5
19 Ondrej Bambula 53:03,4
20 Simon Wäfler 53:08,6
21 Raphael Krähemann 47:47,8
22 Michele Bassani 47:49,5
23 David Honzák 48:08,7
24 Daniel Mayer 42:40,6
25 Jonas Hablitzel 42:40,7
26 Jirí Štepáník 47:47,5
27 Valentin Humbert 37:19,1
28 David Jarý 38:12,8
29 Tomáš Bakus 38:27,2
30 Nico Tambarikas 39:03,1
31 Marco Colombo 39:03,3
32 Jan Novák 33:39,1
33 Graziano Bonalda 33:49,7
34 Sammy Leumann 33:57,8
35 Marek Bartunek 34:00,4
36 Petr Brezina 34:15,3
37 Marcus Kühn 28:28,6
38 Marcel Achermann 28:35,4
39 Nicola Parenti 28:37,3
40 Simone Gambarelli 28:38,1
DNF Thijs Van amerongen
DNF Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Gosse Van der meer TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Ondrej Glajza
DNF Štepán Schubert
DNF Grzegorz Grabarek
DNF Laurent Spiesser
DNF Tristan Marguet
DNF Marek Hejtmánek
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlčne Morel petitgirard 47:04,3
2 Jasmin Egger-achermann 47:17,0
3 Rebecca Gariboldi 47:46,1
4 Manon Bakker 48:07,2
5 Noemi Rüegg 48:27,5
6 Magdalena Mišonová 49:39,9
7 Esther Van der burg 50:10,9
8 Svenja Wüthrich 50:13,6
9 Lisa Heckmann 50:31,3
10 Lindy Van anrooij 51:23,5
11 Zina Barhoumi 52:06,4
12 Michelle Schätti 47:49,0
13 Gaia Pagotto 48:34,5
14 Lydia Bernhard 49:21,9
15 Flurina Glaus 50:04,9
16 Franziska Wymann 51:10,0
17 Alessia Bisig 52:24,4
DNF Martina Kukulová
DNF Marlene Petit
DNF Magdalena Sadlecka
DNF Elisabeth Brandau
DNF Nicole Hartychová
DNF Lise-marie Henzelin
Finishers: Cat ?: 23