Log In
World Cup #1: Jingle Cross • Sep 17 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:06:28
2 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:07:11
3 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:12
4 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:07:22
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:26
6 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:07:56
7 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:11
8 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:08:14
9 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:08:14
10 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:08:27
11 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:35
12 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:48
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:57
14 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:09:00
15 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:09:11
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:09:23
17 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:09:42
18 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:09:49
19 Kerry Werner 1:09:52
20 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:09:52
21 Matthieu Boulo 1:09:52
22 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:10:09
23 Stephen Hyde 1:10:23
24 Ian Field 1:10:48
25 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:11:01
26 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:11:08
27 Jeremy Powers ASPIRE RACING 1:11:10
28 Tobin Ortenblad 1:11:19
29 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 1:11:26
30 Anthony Clark 1:11:29
31 Maxx Chance 1:11:44
32 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:11:53
33 Jamey Driscoll 1:11:55
34 Vincent Baestaens 1:12:24
35 Andrew Dillman 1:12:29
36 Gage Hecht 1:12:59
37 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:13:26
38 Spencer Petrov ASPIRE RACING
39 Allen Krughoff
40 Jeremy Durrin
41 Curtis White
42 Travis Livermon
43 Nicholas Diniz*
44 Lance Haidet
45 Garry Millburn
46 Craig Richey GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE
47 Isaac Niles
48 Trevor O'donnell
49 Masaru Nakazato
50 Christian Ricci
51 Justin Lindine
DNF Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF Jarno Trey
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash 47:27
2 Kaitlin Keough 47:39
3 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 47:57
4 Sophie De boer 47:58
5 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 48:01
6 Caroline Mani 48:03
7 Annika Langvad 48:04
8 Ellen Noble ASPIRE RACING 48:24
9 Nikki Brammeier 48:34
10 Eva Lechner 48:47
11 Emma White 48:53
12 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 49:16
13 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 49:24
14 Elle Anderson 49:28
15 Rebecca Fahringer 49:43
16 Helen Wyman 49:51
17 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 49:59
18 Crystal Anthony 50:03
19 Katie Compton 50:19
20 Courtenay Mcfadden 50:23
21 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 50:38
22 Alicia Franck MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 50:50
23 Maghalie Rochette 50:50
24 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 51:04
25 Sofia Gomez-villafane 51:09
26 Sunny Gilbert 51:24
27 Amanda Nauman 51:37
28 Cassandra Maximenko 51:52
29 Arley Kemmerer 51:58
30 Emily Kachorek 52:15
31 Ruby West 52:40
32 Jennifer Malik 52:42
33 Rebecca Gross 53:04
34 Kim Hurst 53:20
35 Dani Arman 53:31
36 Julie Wright 53:36
37 Bethany Crumpton
38 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
39 Siobhan Kelly
40 Evelyne Ward
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21