Log In
EKZ CrossTour Baden • Sep 17 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 12 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:26,2
2 Nicola Rohrbach 1:01:26,3
3 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:39,8
4 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:44,6
5 Lukas Flueckiger 1:01:54,8
6 Thijs Van amerongen 1:02:00,8
7 Joeri Adams 1:02:04,9
8 Marcel Wildhaber 1:02:19,4
9 Tomáš Paprstka 1:02:25,8
10 Simon Zahner 1:02:29,7
11 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:42,1
12 Michael Wildhaber 1:02:47,5
13 Yannick Peeters 1:03:06,4
14 Eddy Fine 1:03:22,9
15 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:03:35,2
16 Severin Sägesser 1:03:44,9
17 Francis Mourey 1:04:26,9
18 Sieben Wouters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:40,7
19 Kobe Goossens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:04:49,3
20 Andreas Moser 1:04:55,7
21 Lander Loockx 1:05:02,4
22 Fabien Canal 1:05:19,5
23 Valentin Humbert 1:05:34,8
24 Joris Ryf 1:05:44,8
25 Jens Dekker BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:06:12,5
26 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:21,2
27 Alois Falenta 1:06:40,1
28 Nicolas Samparisi 1:06:50,3
29 Lorenzo Samparisi 1:07:14,5
30 Jappe Jaspers CRELAN - CHARLES 1:07:27,3
31 Kevin Kuhn 1:07:31,4
32 Emil Hekele 1:07:41,5
33 Gosse Van der meer TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:07:44,4
34 Damien Mougel 1:07:59,5
35 ? Gras yan TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:08:09,9
36 Zsolt Búr 1:08:20,0
37 Simon Wäfler 1:08:57,6
38 Raphael Krähemann 1:09:05,1
39 Jens Vandekinderen 1:09:12,4
40 Loďs Dufaux 1:10:58,6
41 Kyle Agterberg 1:03:12,2
42 Marcel Achermann 1:03:50,7
43 Marco Colombo 1:04:02,4
44 Marcus Kühn 1:06:58,9
45 Simone Gambarelli 1:08:20,7
46 Sammy Leumann 1:08:54,3
DNF Anthonin Didier
DNF Michele Bassani
DNF David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF Lars Forster
DNF Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Graziano Bonalda
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF ? Nesvadba jan
DNF Lukas Winterberg
DNF Grzegorz Grabarek
DNF Nico Tambarikas
DNF Laurent Spiesser
DNF Petr Brezina
Finishers: Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 46:24,9
2 Pavla Havlíková 46:51,5
3 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 47:30,0
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 48:20,8
5 Jasmin Egger-achermann 48:35,6
6 Marlčne Morel petitgirard 48:38,4
7 Suzanne Verhoeven 49:27,3
8 Nadja Heigl 49:51,9
9 Noemi Rüegg 49:59,7
10 Magdalena Sadlecka 50:11,7
11 Tina Züger 50:17,6
12 Rebecca Gariboldi 50:31,6
13 Lisa Baumann 50:43,1
14 Yara Kastelijn 50:56,7
15 Elizabeth Ungermanová 51:27,2
16 Svenja Wüthrich 51:48,4
17 Marlene Petit 51:59,9
18 Amélie Morel petitgirard 52:02,2
19 Lisa Heckmann 52:25,5
20 Magdalena Mišonová 52:26,3
21 Noëlle Buri 52:54,6
22 Jennifer Mark 53:17,9
23 Irene Gerritsen 54:07,5
24 Zina Barhoumi 54:09,9
25 Mara Schwager 54:10,6
26 Flurina Glaus 54:45,8
27 Marceline Devaux 55:09,9
28 Tanja Blickenstorfer 55:27,8
29 Elisabeth Brandau 46:26,7
30 Michelle Schätti 46:44,5
31 Alessia Bisig 47:15,1
32 Nicole Hartychová 47:36,8
33 Lydia Bernhard 49:09,5
34 Marie Bonny 19:09,6
DNF Lindy Van anrooij
DNF Nadia Grod
DNF Martina Kukulová
DNF Denisa Švecová
DNF Katerina Mudríková
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Sabine Emunds
Finishers: Cat ?: 41