Log In
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 • Sep 16 2017
Series: MAC 2017
4.6
3.1
4
3
2.3
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
3.1
Moisture
4
Accel
3
Tech
2.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 49:21:00
2 Jonah Vasquez Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 1:16
3 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:34
4 Cody Groves Henry's 2:29
5 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite 4:21
6 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite 5:17
7 William Heschl Baltimore Youth Cycling 5:40
8 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club -1 lap
9 Timmy Downs Dover Downs Racing -1 lap
10 Liam Mccary T-town Elite -1 lap
11 Zachary Cozza Upmc/pro Bike+run -1 lap
12 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative -1 lap
13 Anson Wright T-town Elite -1 lap
14 Grayson Hauck T-town Elite -1 lap
15 Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club -1 lap
DNF Matt Smith T-town Elite -3 laps
DNF Lukas Donnelly Byrne Racing Llc -2 laps
DNF Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 17:08
2 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 12
3 Liam Mccary T-town Elite 14
4 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 44
5 David Thompson Ct Cycling Advancement Junior T 47
6 Anson Wright T-town Elite 1:09
7 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative s.t.
8 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:26
9 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 1:45
10 Jacob Evans Vortex 2:14
11 Frank P villani Team Somerset 2:25
12 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 2:28
13 Gus Lynott Byc Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:41
14 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists s.t.
15 Eric Behrman Syracuse Bicycle / Sb Juniors 3:40
16 Steven Szabo 3:51
17 Marlon Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. 4:25
18 Matt Henderson 6:24
19 Henry Berson Philadelphia Cyclocross School 6:47
20 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 6:49
21 John Josulevicz 7:18
22 Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -1 lap
23 Lukas Donnelly Byrne Racing Llc -1 lap
24 Mason Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. -1 lap
25 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 48:43:00
2 Austin Banks Young Medalists 51
3 William Walton Young Medalists 1:27
4 Judah Featherman Guys Racing Club 4:13
5 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 4:40
6 Tommy Shapiro Rad Racing -1 lap
7 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:18:00
2 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 30
3 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 59
4 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 1:57
5 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 2:16
6 Josh West 2:43
7 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 2:47
8 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 2:48
9 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:50
10 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 3:00
11 Matthew Brubaker 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 3:13
12 Jeremy Short 3:39
13 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/bulldogs 3:48
14 Daniel Langlois 4:22
15 Marc Bertucco 4:30
16 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 4:50
17 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 4:53
18 Mark Cavey Crosshairs Cycling 5:47
19 Lance Dionne CS Velo -1 lap
20 Michael Hoffman C3-twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
21 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport -1 lap
22 Daniel Golden Search And State -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 46:59:00
2 Craig Cozza Upmc Cycling Performance/ Pro B 10
3 Monte Frank Verge America 19
4 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al s.t.
5 Robert Reuther Bike Line 21
6 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 41
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:24
8 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 1:27
9 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:37
10 Kevin Justice Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 1:59
11 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing s.t.
12 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com s.t.
13 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:04
14 Dan Harper DaHANGER/Harmony Builders 2:18
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 2:21
16 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 2:23
17 David Thompson Cycle-smart 2:35
18 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 2:43
19 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 2:48
20 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems Cycling 2:52
21 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes 3:08
22 Chris Chapman Bike Line 3:15
23 Eric Sutherland Crca/gfcapital/h&e Ent 3:31
24 Paul Debartolo Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 3:39
25 David Kahl Propower Coaching 3:41
26 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:48
27 Todd Schwartz Pa Masters Rc 4:02
28 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 4:16
29 Joe Johnston Brauer / Mick Management 4:20
30 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling 4:27
31 Greg Ferguson Verge America 4:40
32 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 4:54
33 Kevin Horan Finkraft 4:57
34 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 4:59
35 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing 5:21
36 Brian Hazenski Upstatevelo 5:37
37 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 5:46
38 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom 5:49
39 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 6:05
40 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 6:11
41 Douglas Jones Shirks Racing Masters Team 6:14
42 Michael Groves Henry's 6:22
43 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 6:45
44 Mark Bowman Bikesport / Sly Fox 7:13
45 Chris Labudde Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 7:15
46 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team 7:20
47 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 7:43
48 Richard Leibfried Pa Masters Pb Piscitello Law 8:09
49 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 8:18
50 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo 8:21
51 Kenneth Whittington 8:56
52 Ned Bement Activeyards / Chester County Ve 9:02
53 Erich Neise Somerset Wheelmen 9:28
54 Matthew Lear Tregs Independent Brewing / Jb -1 lap
55 Charles Erndl -1 lap
56 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport -1 lap
57 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
58 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing -1 lap
59 Gary Grim -1 lap
60 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
61 Paul Incognito Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 lap
62 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
63 Robert Turner Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc -1 lap
64 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo -1 lap
65 David Mitchell Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law -1 lap
66 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions -3 laps
67 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing -3 laps
68 Richard Hofbauer Von Hof Cycles -4 laps
69 Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team -4 laps
70 Joseph O'callaghan Irish - Carolina Precision -5 laps
71 William Shelton Evolution Racing -5 laps
72 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 49:19:00
2 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling 14
3 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 19
4 David Schindler Bike Line 24
5 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 41
6 Christopher Long Autonomia/toga! 1:00
7 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 1:10
8 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 1:20
9 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot s.t.
10 Jeffrey Appeltans Gocycling/drwahner.com/mambo Cx s.t.
11 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 1:36
12 Neal Sapp Amg Driving Academy 1:43
13 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 1:59
14 Martin Jones Unattached 2:30
15 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club s.t.
16 Fred Wittwer Seavs/haymarket 2:34
17 Albert Bold s.t.
18 Jim Feehan Kissena 3:22
19 Mark Solberg Jamsquad Cycling 3:35
20 Bruce Hotaling Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 3:41
21 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 lap
22 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing -1 lap
23 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports -1 lap
24 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
25 Joseph Felker Team Somerset -1 lap
26 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club Of America -1 lap
27 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
28 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V -1 lap
29 John Mclaughlin Novacare Cycling -1 lap
30 Tom Burrows Bike Line -1 lap
31 Hector Hernandez Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
32 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
33 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
34 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea -1 lap
35 Jon Boub Montclair Bikery Racing -1 lap
36 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
37 Jerome Weiner Guys Racing Club -1 lap
38 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
39 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
40 William Bray Saucon Valley Bikes -1 lap
41 Barry Mertz Longtail Creative -1 lap
42 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined 46:30:00
2 Andrew Meunier 9
3 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness s.t.
4 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing s.t.
5 Greg Maccarty Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 53
6 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 1:02
7 Kyle Clifford Cs Velo 1:17
8 Mark Steffen King Kog 1:22
9 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:25
10 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 1:27
11 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///jbs Bike 1:37
12 Aaron Miller 2:02
13 Alex Kasch Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 2:14
14 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
15 Damon Daywalt Tuckahoe Bike Shop s.t.
16 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 2:23
17 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing s.t.
18 Josh Logan Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:29
19 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing 2:45
20 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor Nyc 2:47
21 Michael Schweizer Long Tail Creative 2:48
22 Connor Ardrey Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 2:56
23 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing P/b Bireme Capital 3:04
24 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 3:13
25 Shawn Wolf King Kog Brooklyn 3:20
26 Eric Ciabattoni 3:24
27 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 3:37
28 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 3:41
29 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 3:43
30 Jeff Chen Brooklyn Velo Force 3:57
31 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling 4:06
32 Daghan Perker Crca/to Be Determined 4:09
33 Nate Molinari Team 2 Cycling 4:10
34 Joe Wignall HUP United 4:29
35 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 4:47
36 Chris Ballard Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 4:55
37 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 5:02
38 Chris Thormann Legor 5:27
39 Elias Bull 5:31
40 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 6:37
41 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 6:52
42 John Freeman King Kog 7:22
43 Corey Hilliard Abus/paragon Sports 9:43
44 Ben Millstein King Kog 12:58
45 Michael Harris 13:25
46 Kevin Bernstein 13:27
47 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
48 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels -1 lap
49 Tommy Quinn Bikesport / Sly Fox -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 41:47:00
2 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 1:06
3 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn s.t.
4 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team P 1:15
5 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High 1:19
6 Masaharu Ito Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 1:34
7 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 1:37
8 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 1:57
9 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training s.t.
10 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx 2:07
11 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 2:23
12 Clint Colbert Rohan Cycling 2:32
13 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 2:42
14 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
15 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club s.t.
16 Edward King Team Marty's 3:08
17 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop 3:16
18 Nathaniel Selleck Team Dedicated Endurance 3:22
19 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn s.t.
20 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
21 Owen Lee Cs Velo 3:33
22 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 3:35
23 Chris Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 3:37
24 Benjamin Wareham Jalapeo Cycling 3:39
25 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 3:45
26 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn 3:49
27 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative s.t.
28 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling 3:58
29 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 4:01
30 Parker Feierbach None 4:04
31 Dan Baxter 4:18
32 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 4:22
33 Shea Devine Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 4:30
34 Grant Aidner The Red Bicycle 4:32
35 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems s.t.
36 Frederick Worthington Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 4:44
37 Jeffrey Slade s.t.
38 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 4:48
39 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels s.t.
40 Greg Mitstifer Mountainside Ski And Sports 4:53
41 Anthony Utitus Von Hof Cycles s.t.
42 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:57
43 Jay Zehngebot Silk Road Cycles/hatchmap 5:09
44 Ryan Oelz Bad Luck Racing s.t.
45 Sebastian Vidal Crca/to Be Determined 5:20
46 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
47 Christopher Farao s.t.
48 Matthew Story Coalition Cc 5:27
49 Brandon Mak 5:32
50 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 5:35
51 Greg Hammontree Silk Road Cycles P/b Hatchmap 5:42
52 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 5:46
53 Brian Hitchon Central Bucks Velo 5:48
54 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing 5:51
55 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 5:53
56 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 5:58
57 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing 6:02
58 Ryan Dupre Team Bbc 6:05
59 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing 6:08
60 Richard Mccaffery 6:19
61 Mark Vogelgesang Team Punch 6:27
62 Gabriel Zirpolo 6:34
63 Gary Josulevicz 6:44
64 Andrew Pattison King Kog s.t.
65 Bogert Kisch Pro Power Coaching 7:01
66 Steven Kinney 7:03
67 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7:10
68 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 7:11
69 Alex Binkley 7:17
70 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles s.t.
71 Jay Keleman 7:19
72 Dan Turner Doylestown Bike Works 7:26
73 Craig Helbig Drexel s.t.
74 Timothy Quinn Jalapeno Cycling 7:35
75 Will Hannis Team Hb Hilltop 7:38
76 Scott Feather Team Vortex 7:41
77 Matthew Juro Rutgers University 7:52
78 Thomas Calcagni s.t.
79 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team s.t.
80 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/sly Fox s.t.
81 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 7:56
82 Tun Khine Jalapeo Cycling / Crca / Pacti 8:07
83 David Reinhart The Cycle Works 8:10
84 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 8:16
85 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 8:17
86 Tyler Vanhise Team Hb Hilltop 8:31
87 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop 8:36
88 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 8:40
89 William Weisser 8:49
90 David Szabo 9:13
91 Tom Morris Mbc Racing 9:23
92 Jim Wilkie 9:48
93 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/hoselton Auto Mall 10:05
94 Jim Martin Wooden Wheels Racing 10:17
95 Phil Sturgeon Kruiscx s.t.
96 Cole Reece Outsiders Racing Team -1 lap
97 Brendan Dugan -1 lap
98 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
99 Mark Manegold Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
100 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -1 lap
101 Joshua Thiel Kruis Cx P/b Repucom -1 lap
102 Brandon Krasley Outsiders Racing Team -1 lap
103 Jack Megaw -1 lap
104 Sam Dommel -1 lap
105 Robert Pierce C3 Racing -1 lap
106 Matthew Thompson -1 lap
107 Stephen Seladones -1 lap
108 Charles Schwartz Cycle-smart -1 lap
109 James Maiden Abrt -1 lap
110 Tom Morse -1 lap
111 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -2 laps
112 Clark Fredricksen Crca/tobedetermined.cc -3 laps
113 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeo Cycling -3 laps
114 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder East Ridge Outfitters/@bicycler 58:48:00
2 Daniel Chabanov House Industries - Withings - S 3
3 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:10
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:26
5 Scott Myers 1:29
6 Jordan Villella Cycle Smart 1:31
7 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 2:04
8 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 2:10
9 Trevor Raab 2:45
10 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:08
11 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling P/b Inside Out 3:25
12 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 3:27
13 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 3:34
14 Michael Green Arrow Racing 3:49
15 Sean Burger s.t.
16 John Kniesly King Kog Brooklyn 4:20
17 Bryan Banducci King Kog 4:22
18 Colin Tanner Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
19 Ezra Kahn C3-twenty20 Cycling 4:51
20 Keith Garrison King Kog / Sun And Air 5:10
21 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 5:37
22 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike P/b Borah Teamwea 6:05
23 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 6:31
24 Cesar Gallego 6:42
25 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
26 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 7:22
27 Kyle Mihalik Novacare Cycling -1 lap
28 Keith Hower @bicyclerealtor/freddie Fu Cycl -1 lap
29 Joe Augustine -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venessa Romano T-town Elite 40:49:00
2 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team 16
3 Cara King Young Medalist 1:43
4 Melanie Szabo 4:27
5 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:36
2 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1:46
3 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 4:26
4 Clara Engel Longtail Creative -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marybeth Cochran Jamsquad 36:11:00
2 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 34
3 Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop 1:51
4 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 2:29
5 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 2:57
6 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 4:12
7 Stacy Beneke Dahanger 5:43
8 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Blakley Crca/kruis Cx 36:00:00
2 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 6
3 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead 55
4 Lauren Chesnutt Thisteamsaveslives 1:05
5 Lucia Deng Thisteamsaveslives 1:13
6 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing 1:19
7 Melissa Erickson Big Picture Cycling 1:43
8 Shauna Henley Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:01
9 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 2:14
10 Megan Archer Cycle-smart Grassroots Team 2:23
11 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing 2:34
12 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 2:36
13 Erin Gordon Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
14 Jessica Stuart Thisteamsaveslives 2:42
15 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 2:58
16 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 3:04
17 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 3:25
18 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 3:29
19 Gina Grinstead Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 3:30
20 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 3:39
21 Tamara Cabalu 3:46
22 Chanel Zeisel King Kog 4:02
23 Lianna Pacifico Finkraft Cycling Team 4:22
24 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 4:31
25 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey 4:59
26 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 5:20
27 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 5:32
28 Connor Rose delisle Danger Diamond / Foxy Moxy Dev 5:43
29 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 5:49
30 Alice Boyce Crca/rockstar Games 6:03
31 Genevieve Elsworth Jalapeno Cycling 6:27
32 Liz Castleberry Bad Luck Racing 7:33
33 Mim Gilbert Crca/dave Jordan Racing 8:09
34 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 9:52
35 Jennifer Thompson -1 lap
36 Andrea Archer Danny's Cycles -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 48:39:00
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 1:04
3 Brittlee Bowman House Industries - Withings - S 2:09
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 2:43
5 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike P/b Borah 3:19
6 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 3:53
7 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 4:20
8 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 4:34
9 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 4:36
10 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 5:45
11 Amanda Swords Berks Cycling Collective 6:02
12 Lydia Tanner 6:13
13 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 6:22
14 Rachel Weaver Novacare 7:19
15 Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage Cycling 8:02
16 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 8:51
17 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 8:57
18 Stacie Truszkowski Jmac Cycling / Novacare 9:34
19 Lindsay Donnellon Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 10:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1