Log In
Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station • Sep 6 2017
Race uploaded by Keith Garrison csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 29 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #qiansentrophy

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 1:01:10
2 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:01:17
3 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:01:18
4 Yu Takenouchi JPN 1:01:20
5 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:01:25
6 Kenneth Hansen DEN 1:02:30
7 Anthony Clark USA 1:02:30
8 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:02:34
9 Emil Hekele CZE 1:02:34
10 Gosse Van der meer NED 1:02:44
11 Carl Decker USA 1:03:08
12 Craig Richey CAN 1:03:09
13 Steve Fisher USA 1:03:10
14 Eric Brunner USA 1:03:12
15 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:03:26
16 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:03:58
17 Andreas lund Andresen DEN 1:04:12
18 Maxx Chance USA 1:04:13
19 Henrik Jansson SWE 1:04:14
20 Scott Thiltges LUX 1:04:20
21 Andrew Juiliano USA 1:04:53
22 Masanori Kosaka JPN 1:04:54
23 Sönke Wegner GER 1:04:54
24 Ian Mcpherson USA 1:05:06
25 Lucas Carstensen GER 1:06:00
26 Shaun Lewis AUS 1:06:04
27 David Eriksson SWE 1:06:26
28 Tomohiro Saito JPN 1:06:35
29 Ben Walkerden AUS 1:06:38
30 Dimitriy Sorokin RUS 1:06:41
31 Tobias Tetzlaff GER 1:06:44
32 Masaru Nakazato JPN 1:06:48
33 Marco Carozzo ITA 1:06:54
34 Martin Eriksson SWE 1:07:17
35 Rainier Schaefer USA 1:07:52
36 Isaac Niles CAN 1:07:52
37 Kengo Shigeta JPN 1:08:00
38 Michael Howson AUS -3LAP
39 Aj Snovel USA -3LAP
40 Oliver emil Errebo DEN -3LAP
41 Sindre reidar hole Mohr NOR -3LAP
42 Philipp Bützow LUX -3LAP
43 Angus Dickson AUS -3LAP
44 Johan andreas hole Mohr NOR -3LAP
45 Nicholas Smith AUS -3LAP
46 Nicola Parenti ITA -3LAP
47 Keith Garrison USA -3LAP
48 Koji Mukoyama JPN -5LAP
49 Sam Gardner GBR -5LAP
50 Hijiri Oda JPN -5LAP
51 Matthew Mcnamara USA -6LAP
52 Konstantinos Xirogiannis GRE -7LAP
DNF Nicholas Norden AUS DNF
DNF Hikaru Kosaka JPN DNF
DNF Benjamin Stauder GER DNF
DNF Brendon Sharratt NZL DNF
DNF Tom Chapman AUS DNF
DNF Richard Jansen NED DNF
DNF Bradley Nelson GBR DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 46:34
2 Serena Bishop gordon USA 46:35
3 Emily Kachorek USA 46:38
4 Geerte Hoeke NED 47:05
5 Daniele Arman USA 47:18
6 Samantha Runnels USA 47:20
7 Rikke Lønne DEN 47:36
8 Miyoko Karami JPN 48:00
9 Rebecca Gross USA 48:04
10 Ashley Barson CAN 48:13
11 Kathryn Cumming USA 48:39
12 Katrina Jaunslaviete LAT 48:57
13 Greete Steinburg EST 48:59
14 Joyce Heyns BEL 49:00
15 Naomi Williams AUS 49:05
16 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn NED 49:15
17 Shannon Mallory USA 49:32
18 Laura Winberry USA 49:42
19 Chelsea Weidinger USA 49:56
20 Campbell Steers USA 50:20
21 Stacey Riedel AUS 50:24
22 Tinne Vermeiren BEL 50:46
23 Meg De bruyne BEL 50:59
24 Christine Vardaros USA 51:09
25 Daisy Van der aa NED 51:10
26 Chika Fukumoto JPN 51:12
27 Lelde Ardava LAT 51:26
28 Joanne Easson AUS 51:45
29 Sarah Ginsbach USA 51:53
30 Madara Furmane LAT 53:48
31 Mary elizabeth Maroon USA 53:48
32 Mutsumi Sudou JPN -1LAP
33 Iveta Zedníková CZE -3LAP
DNF Ceylin Del carmen alvarado NED DNF
DNF Rebecca Locke AUS DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 29