Log In
Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX • Sep 7 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Wood Counterbalance Racing Seattle
2 Sean Watters HTFU Portland
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvellis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Sheerin Slocum Eugene
2 Matt Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
3 Kevin O'connell Portland Velo Portland
4 Cory Fawcett Pistis Grant Pass
5 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling Redmond
6 Darren Pennington Portland
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvellis
2 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 33:
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:05
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M Portland
3 Steve Lacey Showers Pass Portland
4 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Forest Gro
5 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 01:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt Portland
2 John Gorman Rapha Racing Portland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michel Dehner Portland
2 Dan Fitzpatrick Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks
3 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Pat Kudszus pacificpedaling.com
6 Andrew Bennett Team Redline
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe HTFU Eugene
2 Davis Shepherd Hutch's/OIC Eugene
3 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo Forest Gro
4 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
5 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 01:09
6 Zach Gilmour Klamath Fa
7 Mark Hibbard 01:13
8 Wes Cipriotti Creswell
9 Ryan Garner HTFU Eugene
10 Todd Foreman-kinder Portland
11 Emiliano Jorden Ten Speeddrive PB BH Bikes Portland
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Hood Co-Motion Eugene
2 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon Salem
3 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo Cornelius
4 Ken Starr Wheelworks Eugene
5 Ken Pace Team S&M Portland
6 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Portland
7 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Rochester
8 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
9 Jeff Spencer Three Rivers Racing Clackamas
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Jones Hutch's 28:
2 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo Vancouver
3 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 31:
4 Josh Cady 31:
5 Peter Casey Eye Health Northwest Portland
6 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing 31:
7 Rob Remington Counterbalance bikes Seattle
8 Michael Macemon Eugene
9 Brian Fawcett Pistis Grant Pass
10 Eric Taylor HTRU Eugene
11 Greg Hudson The Royal Family 36:
12 Erik Mills Life Cycle Bike Shop 38:
13 Varner Seaman Vist Ridge Velo 40:
14 Aaron Collins
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Ethridge
2 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
3 Mckenzie Thramer
4 Sal Collura Slocum
5 Eric Tsai RFIA/Landrover-Orbea
6 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Frank Chemotti
8 Paul Kanz
9 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Jacqueline Cohen Sagebrush Cycles
3 Ellen Miller pacificpedaling.com
4 Audrey Brown
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo Vancouver
2 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health Salem
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Bike 'N Sport Bend
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls Klamath Fa
3 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo Cornelius
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Casey Portland
2 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Rochester
3 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 1